ARFA V

Torneo Regional Femenino sub 17 ()
Etapa: 1ra fase

 
   TABLA DE POSICIONES  
Pj PG PE PP GF GC DIF PUNTOS
1 ° REACA ALTO
2
2
0
0
33
0
33
6
2 ° PTA DEL PACIFICO
2
2
0
0
26
0
26
6
3 ° LAS VENTANAS
2
2
0
0
18
0
18
6
4 ° CALLE LARGA
2
2
0
0
17
0
17
6
5 ° SANTA MARIA
2
2
0
0
15
1
14
6
6 ° HIJUELAS
2
2
0
0
14
0
14
6
7 ° BARON
2
2
0
0
12
1
11
6
8 ° LAS ACHUPALLAS
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
6
9 ° SAN FELIPE
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
6
10 ° OLMUE
2
2
0
0
8
0
8
6
11 ° QUILLOTA
2
2
0
0
8
1
7
6
12 ° SAN ESTEBAN
2
2
0
0
7
0
7
6
13 ° GOMEZ CARREO
2
2
0
0
5
2
3
6
14 ° VALPARASO
2
1
1
0
8
3
5
4
15 ° M. MONTT DE PETORCA
2
1
1
0
6
2
4
4
16 ° SAN ANTONIO
2
1
1
0
6
4
2
4
17 ° NUEVA AURORA
2
1
1
0
6
4
2
4
18 ° P. AGUIRRE CERDA
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
4
19 ° QUINTERO
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
4
20 ° EL BELLOTO
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
21 ° LIMACHE
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
3
22 ° R. LLAY LLAY
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
3
23 ° PUTAENDO
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
3
24 ° NOGALES
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
3
25 ° LOS PLACERES
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
1
26 ° LA LIGUA
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
1
27 ° QUILPU
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
1
28 ° CASABLANCA
2
0
1
1
4
6
-2
1
29 ° VIA DEL MAR
2
0
1
1
4
6
-2
1
30 ° U.DEL PACIFICO
2
0
1
1
2
6
-4
1
31 ° B. OHIGGINS
2
0
1
1
3
8
-5
1
32 ° ALGARROBO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
33 ° CON CON
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
34 ° CABILDO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
35 ° CARTAGENA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
36 ° LA CALERA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
37 ° V. ALEMANA
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
0
38 ° U. PEABLANCA
2
0
0
2
1
8
-7
0
39 ° CATEMU
2
0
0
2
0
7
-7
0
40 ° PUCHUNCAVI
2
0
0
2
0
8
-8
0
41 ° MIRAFLORES
2
0
0
2
0
9
-9
0
42 ° LOS ANDES
2
0
0
2
0
9
-9
0
43 ° ALEJO BARRIOS
2
0
0
2
1
12
-11
0
44 ° PANQUEHUE
2
0
0
2
1
15
-14
0
45 ° RINCONADA
2
0
0
2
0
14
-14
0
46 ° LLAY LLAY
2
0
0
2
0
17
-17
0
47 ° ARTIFICIO
2
0
0
2
0
18
-18
0
48 ° O. PEREZ FREIRE
2
0
0
2
0
26
-26
0
49 ° SANTA INES
2
0
0
2
0
33
-33
0
Resultados Fecha:1
Equipo Local vs Visita Equipo
LAS VENTANAS 9 - 0 ARTIFICIO
U. PEABLANCA 0 - 4 QUILLOTA
LA LIGUA 2 - 3 QUINTERO
U.DEL PACIFICO 2 - 2 M. MONTT DE PETORCA
NOGALES 0 - 3 LIMACHE
PUCHUNCAVI 0 - 3 OLMUE
R. LLAY LLAY 4 - 1 PUTAENDO
PANQUEHUE 1 - 7 SANTA MARIA
LLAY LLAY 0 - 7 CALLE LARGA
SAN ESTEBAN 4 - 0 CATEMU
HIJUELAS 9 - 0 RINCONADA
SAN FELIPE 5 - 0 LOS ANDES
QUILPU 1 - 2 EL BELLOTO
SANTA INES 0 - 20 REACA ALTO
MIRAFLORES 0 - 6 LAS ACHUPALLAS
VIA DEL MAR 3 - 3 NUEVA AURORA
GOMEZ CARREO 2 - 1 V. ALEMANA
PTA DEL PACIFICO 14 - 0 O. PEREZ FREIRE
BARON 6 - 0 ALEJO BARRIOS
CASABLANCA 1 - 3 SAN ANTONIO
P. AGUIRRE CERDA 2 - 1 LOS PLACERES
B. OHIGGINS 0 - 5 VALPARASO
Resultados Fecha:2
Equipo Local vs Visita Equipo
ARTIFICIO 0 - 9 LAS VENTANAS
QUILLOTA 4 - 1 U. PEABLANCA
QUINTERO 1 - 1 LA LIGUA
M. MONTT DE PETORCA 4 - 0 U.DEL PACIFICO
LIMACHE 1 - 3 NOGALES
OLMUE 5 - 0 PUCHUNCAVI
PUTAENDO 2 - 0 R. LLAY LLAY
SANTA MARIA 8 - 0 PANQUEHUE
CALLE LARGA 10 - 0 LLAY LLAY
CATEMU 0 - 3 SAN ESTEBAN
RINCONADA 0 - 5 HIJUELAS
LOS ANDES 0 - 4 SAN FELIPE
EL BELLOTO 1 - 1 QUILPU
REACA ALTO 13 - 0 SANTA INES
LAS ACHUPALLAS 3 - 0 MIRAFLORES
NUEVA AURORA 3 - 1 VIA DEL MAR
V. ALEMANA 1 - 3 GOMEZ CARREO
O. PEREZ FREIRE 0 - 12 PTA DEL PACIFICO
ALEJO BARRIOS 1 - 6 BARON
SAN ANTONIO 3 - 3 CASABLANCA
LOS PLACERES 2 - 2 P. AGUIRRE CERDA
VALPARASO 3 - 3 B. OHIGGINS