FÚTBOL INTERNACIONAL
Sábado 1 de Junio de 2024
Calendario
Tabla de Posiciones
Equipos
Campeones
Estadísticas
Ranking
La Liga 2009-2010
Etapa:
Equipo:
Todos
ALMERIA
ATHLETIC
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
BARCELONA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
ESPAÑOL
GETAFE
MALAGA
MALLORCA
OSASUNA
RACING DE SANTANDER
REAL MADRID
REAL ZARAGOZA
SEVILLA
SPORTING GIJON
TENERIFE
VALENCIA
VALLADOLID
VILLARREAL
XEREZ
Imprimir
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 1 30 agosto
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
ESPAÑOL
2
MALAGA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
3
MALLORCA
XEREZ
4
OSASUNA
VILLARREAL
5
RACING DE SANTANDER
GETAFE
6
REAL MADRID
DEP.LA CORUÑA
7
VALENCIA
SEVILLA
8
REAL ZARAGOZA
TENERIFE
9
ALMERIA
VALLADOLID
10
BARCELONA
SPORTING GIJON
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 2 13 Septiembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
REAL MADRID
2
DEP.LA CORUÑA
MALAGA
3
VALLADOLID
VALENCIA
4
VILLARREAL
MALLORCA
5
SEVILLA
REAL ZARAGOZA
6
TENERIFE
OSASUNA
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
RACING DE SANTANDER
8
GETAFE
BARCELONA
9
XEREZ
ATHLETIC
10
SPORTING GIJON
ALMERIA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 3 20 Septiembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
VILLARREAL
2
BARCELONA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
3
DEP.LA CORUÑA
ESPAÑOL
4
MALAGA
RACING DE SANTANDER
5
MALLORCA
TENERIFE
6
OSASUNA
SEVILLA
7
REAL MADRID
XEREZ
8
VALENCIA
SPORTING GIJON
9
REAL ZARAGOZA
VALLADOLID
10
ALMERIA
GETAFE
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 4 23 Septiembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
MALAGA
2
RACING DE SANTANDER
BARCELONA
3
VALLADOLID
OSASUNA
4
VILLARREAL
REAL MADRID
5
SEVILLA
MALLORCA
6
TENERIFE
ATHLETIC
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ALMERIA
8
GETAFE
VALENCIA
9
XEREZ
DEP.LA CORUÑA
10
SPORTING GIJON
REAL ZARAGOZA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 5 27 Septiembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
SEVILLA
2
ESPAÑOL
XEREZ
3
DEP.LA CORUÑA
VILLARREAL
4
MALAGA
BARCELONA
5
MALLORCA
VALLADOLID
6
OSASUNA
SPORTING GIJON
7
REAL MADRID
TENERIFE
8
VALENCIA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
9
REAL ZARAGOZA
GETAFE
10
ALMERIA
RACING DE SANTANDER
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 6 4 Octubre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
ALMERIA
2
RACING DE SANTANDER
VALENCIA
3
VALLADOLID
ATHLETIC
4
VILLARREAL
ESPAÑOL
5
SEVILLA
REAL MADRID
6
TENERIFE
DEP.LA CORUÑA
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL ZARAGOZA
8
GETAFE
OSASUNA
9
XEREZ
MALAGA
10
SPORTING GIJON
MALLORCA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 7 18 Octubre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
SPORTING GIJON
2
ESPAÑOL
TENERIFE
3
DEP.LA CORUÑA
SEVILLA
4
MALAGA
ALMERIA
5
MALLORCA
GETAFE
6
OSASUNA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
7
REAL MADRID
VALLADOLID
8
VALENCIA
BARCELONA
9
REAL ZARAGOZA
RACING DE SANTANDER
10
XEREZ
VILLARREAL
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 8 25 Octubre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
REAL ZARAGOZA
2
RACING DE SANTANDER
OSASUNA
3
VALLADOLID
DEP.LA CORUÑA
4
VILLARREAL
MALAGA
5
SEVILLA
ESPAÑOL
6
TENERIFE
XEREZ
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
MALLORCA
8
GETAFE
ATHLETIC
9
ALMERIA
VALENCIA
10
SPORTING GIJON
REAL MADRID
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 9 1 Noviembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
2
ESPAÑOL
VALLADOLID
3
DEP.LA CORUÑA
SPORTING GIJON
4
MALAGA
VALENCIA
5
MALLORCA
RACING DE SANTANDER
6
OSASUNA
BARCELONA
7
REAL MADRID
GETAFE
8
VILLARREAL
TENERIFE
9
REAL ZARAGOZA
ALMERIA
10
XEREZ
SEVILLA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 10 8 Noviembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
MALLORCA
2
RACING DE SANTANDER
ATHLETIC
3
VALENCIA
REAL ZARAGOZA
4
VALLADOLID
XEREZ
5
SEVILLA
VILLARREAL
6
TENERIFE
MALAGA
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL MADRID
8
GETAFE
DEP.LA CORUÑA
9
ALMERIA
OSASUNA
10
SPORTING GIJON
ESPAÑOL
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 11 22 Noviembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
BARCELONA
2
ESPAÑOL
GETAFE
3
DEP.LA CORUÑA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
4
MALAGA
REAL ZARAGOZA
5
MALLORCA
ALMERIA
6
OSASUNA
VALENCIA
7
REAL MADRID
RACING DE SANTANDER
8
VILLARREAL
VALLADOLID
9
TENERIFE
SEVILLA
10
XEREZ
SPORTING GIJON
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 12 29 Noviembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
REAL MADRID
2
RACING DE SANTANDER
DEP.LA CORUÑA
3
VALENCIA
MALLORCA
4
VALLADOLID
TENERIFE
5
REAL ZARAGOZA
OSASUNA
6
SEVILLA
MALAGA
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ESPAÑOL
8
GETAFE
XEREZ
9
ALMERIA
ATHLETIC
10
SPORTING GIJON
VILLARREAL
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 13 6 Diciembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
VALENCIA
2
ESPAÑOL
RACING DE SANTANDER
3
DEP.LA CORUÑA
BARCELONA
4
MALAGA
OSASUNA
5
MALLORCA
REAL ZARAGOZA
6
REAL MADRID
ALMERIA
7
VILLARREAL
GETAFE
8
SEVILLA
VALLADOLID
9
TENERIFE
SPORTING GIJON
10
XEREZ
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 14 13 Diciembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
ESPAÑOL
2
OSASUNA
MALLORCA
3
RACING DE SANTANDER
XEREZ
4
VALENCIA
REAL MADRID
5
VALLADOLID
MALAGA
6
REAL ZARAGOZA
ATHLETIC
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VILLARREAL
8
GETAFE
TENERIFE
9
ALMERIA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
10
SPORTING GIJON
SEVILLA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 15 20 Diciembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
OSASUNA
2
ESPAÑOL
ALMERIA
3
DEP.LA CORUÑA
VALENCIA
4
MALAGA
MALLORCA
5
REAL MADRID
REAL ZARAGOZA
6
VALLADOLID
SPORTING GIJON
7
VILLARREAL
RACING DE SANTANDER
8
SEVILLA
GETAFE
9
TENERIFE
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
XEREZ
BARCELONA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 16 3 Enero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
VILLARREAL
2
MALLORCA
ATHLETIC
3
OSASUNA
REAL MADRID
4
RACING DE SANTANDER
TENERIFE
5
VALENCIA
ESPAÑOL
6
REAL ZARAGOZA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
SEVILLA
8
GETAFE
VALLADOLID
9
ALMERIA
XEREZ
10
SPORTING GIJON
MALAGA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 17 10 Enero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
REAL ZARAGOZA
2
DEP.LA CORUÑA
OSASUNA
3
MALAGA
ATHLETIC
4
REAL MADRID
MALLORCA
5
VALLADOLID
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
6
VILLARREAL
ALMERIA
7
SEVILLA
RACING DE SANTANDER
8
TENERIFE
BARCELONA
9
XEREZ
VALENCIA
10
SPORTING GIJON
GETAFE
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 18 17 Enero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
REAL MADRID
2
BARCELONA
SEVILLA
3
MALAGA
GETAFE
4
MALLORCA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
5
OSASUNA
ESPAÑOL
6
RACING DE SANTANDER
VALLADOLID
7
VALENCIA
VILLARREAL
8
REAL ZARAGOZA
XEREZ
9
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
SPORTING GIJON
10
ALMERIA
TENERIFE
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 19 24 Enero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
MALLORCA
2
DEP.LA CORUÑA
ATHLETIC
3
REAL MADRID
MALAGA
4
VALLADOLID
BARCELONA
5
VILLARREAL
REAL ZARAGOZA
6
SEVILLA
ALMERIA
7
TENERIFE
VALENCIA
8
GETAFE
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
9
XEREZ
OSASUNA
10
SPORTING GIJON
RACING DE SANTANDER
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 20 31 Enero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
ATHLETIC
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
MALAGA
3
XEREZ
MALLORCA
4
VILLARREAL
OSASUNA
5
GETAFE
RACING DE SANTANDER
6
DEP.LA CORUÑA
REAL MADRID
7
SEVILLA
VALENCIA
8
TENERIFE
REAL ZARAGOZA
9
VALLADOLID
ALMERIA
10
SPORTING GIJON
BARCELONA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 21 7 Febrero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL MADRID
ESPAÑOL
2
MALAGA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
3
VALENCIA
VALLADOLID
4
MALLORCA
VILLARREAL
5
REAL ZARAGOZA
SEVILLA
6
OSASUNA
TENERIFE
7
RACING DE SANTANDER
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
BARCELONA
GETAFE
9
ATHLETIC
XEREZ
10
ALMERIA
SPORTING GIJON
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 22 14 Febrero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VILLARREAL
ATHLETIC
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
BARCELONA
3
ESPAÑOL
DEP.LA CORUÑA
4
RACING DE SANTANDER
MALAGA
5
TENERIFE
MALLORCA
6
SEVILLA
OSASUNA
7
XEREZ
REAL MADRID
8
SPORTING GIJON
VALENCIA
9
VALLADOLID
REAL ZARAGOZA
10
GETAFE
ALMERIA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 23 21 Febrero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MALAGA
ESPAÑOL
2
BARCELONA
RACING DE SANTANDER
3
OSASUNA
VALLADOLID
4
REAL MADRID
VILLARREAL
5
MALLORCA
SEVILLA
6
ATHLETIC
TENERIFE
7
ALMERIA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
VALENCIA
GETAFE
9
DEP.LA CORUÑA
XEREZ
10
REAL ZARAGOZA
SPORTING GIJON
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 24 28 Febrero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
SEVILLA
ATHLETIC
2
XEREZ
ESPAÑOL
3
VILLARREAL
DEP.LA CORUÑA
4
BARCELONA
MALAGA
5
VALLADOLID
MALLORCA
6
SPORTING GIJON
OSASUNA
7
TENERIFE
REAL MADRID
8
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VALENCIA
9
GETAFE
REAL ZARAGOZA
10
RACING DE SANTANDER
ALMERIA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 25 7 Marzo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALMERIA
BARCELONA
2
VALENCIA
RACING DE SANTANDER
3
ATHLETIC
VALLADOLID
4
ESPAÑOL
VILLARREAL
5
REAL MADRID
SEVILLA
6
DEP.LA CORUÑA
TENERIFE
7
REAL ZARAGOZA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
OSASUNA
GETAFE
9
MALAGA
XEREZ
10
MALLORCA
SPORTING GIJON
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 26 14 Marzo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
SPORTING GIJON
ATHLETIC
2
TENERIFE
ESPAÑOL
3
SEVILLA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
4
ALMERIA
MALAGA
5
GETAFE
MALLORCA
6
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
OSASUNA
7
VALLADOLID
REAL MADRID
8
BARCELONA
VALENCIA
9
RACING DE SANTANDER
REAL ZARAGOZA
10
VILLARREAL
XEREZ
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 27 21 Marzo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL ZARAGOZA
BARCELONA
2
OSASUNA
RACING DE SANTANDER
3
DEP.LA CORUÑA
VALLADOLID
4
MALAGA
VILLARREAL
5
ESPAÑOL
SEVILLA
6
XEREZ
TENERIFE
7
MALLORCA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
ATHLETIC
GETAFE
9
VALENCIA
ALMERIA
10
REAL MADRID
SPORTING GIJON
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 28 24 Marzo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ATHLETIC
2
VALLADOLID
ESPAÑOL
3
SPORTING GIJON
DEP.LA CORUÑA
4
VALENCIA
MALAGA
5
RACING DE SANTANDER
MALLORCA
6
BARCELONA
OSASUNA
7
GETAFE
REAL MADRID
8
TENERIFE
VILLARREAL
9
ALMERIA
REAL ZARAGOZA
10
SEVILLA
XEREZ
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 29 28 Marzo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MALLORCA
BARCELONA
2
ATHLETIC
RACING DE SANTANDER
3
REAL ZARAGOZA
VALENCIA
4
XEREZ
VALLADOLID
5
VILLARREAL
SEVILLA
6
MALAGA
TENERIFE
7
REAL MADRID
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
DEP.LA CORUÑA
GETAFE
9
OSASUNA
ALMERIA
10
ESPAÑOL
SPORTING GIJON
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 30 4 Abril
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
ATHLETIC
2
GETAFE
ESPAÑOL
3
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
DEP.LA CORUÑA
4
REAL ZARAGOZA
MALAGA
5
ALMERIA
MALLORCA
6
VALENCIA
OSASUNA
7
RACING DE SANTANDER
REAL MADRID
8
VALLADOLID
VILLARREAL
9
SEVILLA
TENERIFE
10
SPORTING GIJON
XEREZ
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 31 11 Abril
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL MADRID
BARCELONA
2
DEP.LA CORUÑA
RACING DE SANTANDER
3
MALLORCA
VALENCIA
4
TENERIFE
VALLADOLID
5
OSASUNA
REAL ZARAGOZA
6
MALAGA
SEVILLA
7
ESPAÑOL
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
XEREZ
GETAFE
9
ATHLETIC
ALMERIA
10
VILLARREAL
SPORTING GIJON
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 32 14 Abril
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VALENCIA
ATHLETIC
2
RACING DE SANTANDER
ESPAÑOL
3
BARCELONA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
4
OSASUNA
MALAGA
5
REAL ZARAGOZA
MALLORCA
6
ALMERIA
REAL MADRID
7
GETAFE
VILLARREAL
8
VALLADOLID
SEVILLA
9
SPORTING GIJON
TENERIFE
10
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
XEREZ
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 33 18 Abril
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
BARCELONA
2
MALLORCA
OSASUNA
3
XEREZ
RACING DE SANTANDER
4
REAL MADRID
VALENCIA
5
MALAGA
VALLADOLID
6
ATHLETIC
REAL ZARAGOZA
7
VILLARREAL
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
TENERIFE
GETAFE
9
DEP.LA CORUÑA
ALMERIA
10
SEVILLA
SPORTING GIJON
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 34 25 Abril
Partido
Local
Visita
1
OSASUNA
ATHLETIC
2
ALMERIA
ESPAÑOL
3
VALENCIA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
4
MALLORCA
MALAGA
5
REAL ZARAGOZA
REAL MADRID
6
SPORTING GIJON
VALLADOLID
7
RACING DE SANTANDER
VILLARREAL
8
GETAFE
SEVILLA
9
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
TENERIFE
10
BARCELONA
XEREZ
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 35 2 Mayo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VILLARREAL
BARCELONA
2
ATHLETIC
MALLORCA
3
REAL MADRID
OSASUNA
4
TENERIFE
RACING DE SANTANDER
5
ESPAÑOL
VALENCIA
6
DEP.LA CORUÑA
REAL ZARAGOZA
7
SEVILLA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
VALLADOLID
GETAFE
9
XEREZ
ALMERIA
10
MALAGA
SPORTING GIJON
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 36 5 Mayo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL ZARAGOZA
ESPAÑOL
2
OSASUNA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
3
ATHLETIC
MALAGA
4
MALLORCA
REAL MADRID
5
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VALLADOLID
6
ALMERIA
VILLARREAL
7
RACING DE SANTANDER
SEVILLA
8
BARCELONA
TENERIFE
9
VALENCIA
XEREZ
10
GETAFE
SPORTING GIJON
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 37 9 Mayo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL MADRID
ATHLETIC
2
SEVILLA
BARCELONA
3
GETAFE
MALAGA
4
DEP.LA CORUÑA
MALLORCA
5
ESPAÑOL
OSASUNA
6
VALLADOLID
RACING DE SANTANDER
7
VILLARREAL
VALENCIA
8
XEREZ
REAL ZARAGOZA
9
SPORTING GIJON
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
TENERIFE
ALMERIA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 38 16 Mayo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MALLORCA
ESPAÑOL
2
ATHLETIC
DEP.LA CORUÑA
3
MALAGA
REAL MADRID
4
BARCELONA
VALLADOLID
5
REAL ZARAGOZA
VILLARREAL
6
ALMERIA
SEVILLA
7
VALENCIA
TENERIFE
8
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
GETAFE
9
OSASUNA
XEREZ
10
RACING DE SANTANDER
SPORTING GIJON