FÚTBOL INTERNACIONAL

Sábado 26 de Septiembre de 2020



Primera División 2019-2020
Etapa: Unica




Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 1     16 al 19 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
BARCELONA
2
CELTA DE VIGO
REAL MADRID
3
VALENCIA
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
LEGANES
OSASUNA
5
VILLARREAL
GRANADA
6
ALAVES
LEVANTE
7
ESPAÑOL
SEVILLA
8
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
GETAFE
9
MALLORCA
EIBAR
10
BETIS
VALLADOLID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 2     23 al 25 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GRANADA
SEVILLA
2
LEVANTE
VILLARREAL
3
OSASUNA
EIBAR
4
REAL MADRID
VALLADOLID
5
CELTA DE VIGO
VALENCIA
6
GETAFE
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
7
ALAVES
ESPAÑOL
8
MALLORCA
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
BARCELONA
BETIS
10
LEGANES
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 3     30/AGO al 01/SEP
Partido
Local
Visita
1
SEVILLA
CELTA DE VIGO
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
OSASUNA
BARCELONA
4
LEVANTE
VALLADOLID
5
GETAFE
ALAVES
6
BETIS
LEGANES
7
VALENCIA
MALLORCA
8
ESPAÑOL
GRANADA
9
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
EIBAR
10
VILLARREAL
REAL MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 4     15 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
VALENCIA
2
VALLADOLID
OSASUNA
3
REAL MADRID
LEVANTE
4
ALAVES
SEVILLA
5
CELTA DE VIGO
GRANADA
6
LEGANES
VILLARREAL
7
BETIS
GETAFE
8
EIBAR
ESPAÑOL
9
MALLORCA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
10
REAL SOCIEDAD
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 5     22 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
OSASUNA
BETIS
2
LEVANTE
EIBAR
3
SEVILLA
REAL MADRID
4
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
CELTA DE VIGO
5
VILLARREAL
VALLADOLID
6
GETAFE
MALLORCA
7
VALENCIA
LEGANES
8
GRANADA
BARCELONA
9
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ALAVES
10
ESPAÑOL
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 6     25 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
VILLARREAL
2
BETIS
LEVANTE
3
EIBAR
SEVILLA
4
REAL MADRID
OSASUNA
5
MALLORCA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
6
LEGANES
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
7
REAL SOCIEDAD
ALAVES
8
CELTA DE VIGO
ESPAÑOL
9
VALENCIA
GETAFE
10
VALLADOLID
GRANADA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 7     29 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
MALLORCA
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
VALENCIA
3
GETAFE
BARCELONA
4
ESPAÑOL
VALLADOLID
5
EIBAR
CELTA DE VIGO
6
LEVANTE
OSASUNA
7
VILLARREAL
BETIS
8
SEVILLA
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL MADRID
10
GRANADA
LEGANES
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 8     6 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL SOCIEDAD
GETAFE
2
REAL MADRID
GRANADA
3
OSASUNA
VILLARREAL
4
BARCELONA
SEVILLA
5
LEGANES
LEVANTE
6
VALENCIA
ALAVES
7
VALLADOLID
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
MALLORCA
ESPAÑOL
9
CELTA DE VIGO
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
10
BETIS
EIBAR
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 9     20 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
EIBAR
BARCELONA
2
SEVILLA
LEVANTE
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
BETIS
4
ESPAÑOL
VILLARREAL
5
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
VALLADOLID
6
GETAFE
LEGANES
7
GRANADA
OSASUNA
8
ALAVES
CELTA DE VIGO
9
MALLORCA
REAL MADRID
10
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VALENCIA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 10     27 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
OSASUNA
VALENCIA
2
VILLARREAL
ALAVES
3
SEVILLA
GETAFE
4
VALLADOLID
EIBAR
5
CELTA DE VIGO
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
LEVANTE
ESPAÑOL
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
8
GRANADA
BETIS
9
LEGANES
MALLORCA
10
BARCELONA
REAL MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 11     30 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GETAFE
GRANADA
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ESPAÑOL
3
VALENCIA
SEVILLA
4
EIBAR
VILLARREAL
5
REAL SOCIEDAD
LEVANTE
6
BARCELONA
VALLADOLID
7
MALLORCA
OSASUNA
8
BETIS
CELTA DE VIGO
9
REAL MADRID
LEGANES
10
ALAVES
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 12     3 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GRANADA
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
REAL MADRID
BETIS
3
LEGANES
EIBAR
4
VILLARREAL
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
5
VALLADOLID
MALLORCA
6
CELTA DE VIGO
GETAFE
7
SEVILLA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
LEVANTE
BARCELONA
9
OSASUNA
ALAVES
10
ESPAÑOL
VALENCIA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 13     10 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BETIS
SEVILLA
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
LEGANES
3
ALAVES
VALLADOLID
4
GETAFE
OSASUNA
5
MALLORCA
VILLARREAL
6
VALENCIA
GRANADA
7
EIBAR
REAL MADRID
8
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
LEVANTE
9
BARCELONA
CELTA DE VIGO
10
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ESPAÑOL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 14     24 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BETIS
VALENCIA
2
GRANADA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
3
VALLADOLID
SEVILLA
4
OSASUNA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
5
REAL MADRID
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
ESPAÑOL
GETAFE
7
EIBAR
ALAVES
8
VILLARREAL
CELTA DE VIGO
9
LEGANES
BARCELONA
10
LEVANTE
MALLORCA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 15     1 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
GRANADA
2
VALENCIA
VILLARREAL
3
ALAVES
REAL MADRID
4
GETAFE
LEVANTE
5
MALLORCA
BETIS
6
SEVILLA
LEGANES
7
REAL SOCIEDAD
EIBAR
8
CELTA DE VIGO
VALLADOLID
9
ESPAÑOL
OSASUNA
10
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
BARCELONA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 16     8 al 10 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
MALLORCA
2
OSASUNA
SEVILLA
3
LEGANES
CELTA DE VIGO
4
REAL MADRID
ESPAÑOL
5
VALLADOLID
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
GRANADA
ALAVES
7
VILLARREAL
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
LEVANTE
VALENCIA
9
BETIS
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
10
EIBAR
GETAFE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 17     15 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GRANADA
LEVANTE
2
GETAFE
VALLADOLID
3
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
OSASUNA
4
ESPAÑOL
BETIS
5
ALAVES
LEGANES
6
CELTA DE VIGO
MALLORCA
7
REAL SOCIEDAD
BARCELONA
8
SEVILLA
VILLARREAL
9
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
EIBAR
10
VALENCIA
REAL MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 18     22 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
EIBAR
GRANADA
2
VILLARREAL
GETAFE
3
LEGANES
ESPAÑOL
4
OSASUNA
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
REAL MADRID
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
6
LEVANTE
CELTA DE VIGO
7
BETIS
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
BARCELONA
ALAVES
9
MALLORCA
SEVILLA
10
VALLADOLID
VALENCIA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 19     5 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CELTA DE VIGO
OSASUNA
2
ESPAÑOL
BARCELONA
3
GETAFE
REAL MADRID
4
VALENCIA
EIBAR
5
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
LEVANTE
6
SEVILLA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
7
GRANADA
MALLORCA
8
ALAVES
BETIS
9
VALLADOLID
LEGANES
10
REAL SOCIEDAD
VILLARREAL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 20     19 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LEGANES
GETAFE
2
REAL MADRID
SEVILLA
3
OSASUNA
VALLADOLID
4
BETIS
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
BARCELONA
GRANADA
6
MALLORCA
VALENCIA
7
LEVANTE
ALAVES
8
VILLARREAL
ESPAÑOL
9
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
CELTA DE VIGO
10
EIBAR
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 21     26 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VALENCIA
BARCELONA
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
MALLORCA
3
GETAFE
BETIS
4
OSASUNA
LEVANTE
5
CELTA DE VIGO
EIBAR
6
SEVILLA
GRANADA
7
ALAVES
VILLARREAL
8
VALLADOLID
REAL MADRID
9
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
LEGANES
10
ESPAÑOL
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 22     2 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MALLORCA
VALLADOLID
2
EIBAR
BETIS
3
VILLARREAL
OSASUNA
4
GRANADA
ESPAÑOL
5
VALENCIA
CELTA DE VIGO
6
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
GETAFE
7
REAL MADRID
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
BARCELONA
LEVANTE
9
SEVILLA
ALAVES
10
LEGANES
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 23     9 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BETIS
BARCELONA
2
ALAVES
EIBAR
3
VALLADOLID
VILLARREAL
4
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
GRANADA
5
CELTA DE VIGO
SEVILLA
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
7
OSASUNA
REAL MADRID
8
LEVANTE
LEGANES
9
ESPAÑOL
MALLORCA
10
GETAFE
VALENCIA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 24     16 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
GETAFE
2
VILLARREAL
LEVANTE
3
SEVILLA
ESPAÑOL
4
LEGANES
BETIS
5
GRANADA
VALLADOLID
6
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
OSASUNA
7
EIBAR
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
VALENCIA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
9
MALLORCA
ALAVES
10
REAL MADRID
CELTA DE VIGO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 25     23 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VILLARREAL
2
LEVANTE
REAL MADRID
3
VALLADOLID
ESPAÑOL
4
BETIS
MALLORCA
5
GETAFE
SEVILLA
6
OSASUNA
GRANADA
7
ALAVES
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
8
CELTA DE VIGO
LEGANES
9
REAL SOCIEDAD
VALENCIA
10
BARCELONA
EIBAR
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 26     1 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL SOCIEDAD
VALLADOLID
2
LEGANES
ALAVES
3
GRANADA
CELTA DE VIGO
4
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
VILLARREAL
5
REAL MADRID
BARCELONA
6
MALLORCA
GETAFE
7
ESPAÑOL
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
VALENCIA
BETIS
9
EIBAR
LEVANTE
10
SEVILLA
OSASUNA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 27     8 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
SEVILLA
2
VILLARREAL
LEGANES
3
BETIS
REAL MADRID
4
GETAFE
CELTA DE VIGO
5
BARCELONA
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
OSASUNA
ESPAÑOL
7
ALAVES
VALENCIA
8
EIBAR
MALLORCA
9
VALLADOLID
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
10
LEVANTE
GRANADA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 28     14 JUNIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
ALAVES
2
LEGANES
VALLADOLID
3
MALLORCA
BARCELONA
4
GRANADA
GETAFE
5
SEVILLA
BETIS
6
CELTA DE VIGO
VILLARREAL
7
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
OSASUNA
9
REAL MADRID
EIBAR
10
VALENCIA
LEVANTE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 29     18 JUNIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VILLARREAL
MALLORCA
2
BARCELONA
LEGANES
3
REAL MADRID
VALENCIA
4
LEVANTE
SEVILLA
5
GETAFE
ESPAÑOL
6
ALAVES
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
BETIS
GRANADA
8
VALLADOLID
CELTA DE VIGO
9
OSASUNA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
EIBAR
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 30     21 JUNIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CELTA DE VIGO
ALAVES
2
ESPAÑOL
LEVANTE
3
MALLORCA
LEGANES
4
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VALLADOLID
5
VALENCIA
OSASUNA
6
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
BETIS
7
SEVILLA
BARCELONA
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
REAL MADRID
9
GRANADA
VILLARREAL
10
GETAFE
EIBAR
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 31     25 JUNIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL MADRID
MALLORCA
2
ALAVES
OSASUNA
3
VILLARREAL
SEVILLA
4
LEVANTE
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
5
LEGANES
GRANADA
6
VALLADOLID
GETAFE
7
EIBAR
VALENCIA
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
CELTA DE VIGO
9
BARCELONA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
10
BETIS
ESPAÑOL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 32     29 JUNIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VILLARREAL
VALENCIA
2
LEVANTE
BETIS
3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
MALLORCA
4
ESPAÑOL
REAL MADRID
5
OSASUNA
LEGANES
6
SEVILLA
VALLADOLID
7
GRANADA
EIBAR
8
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ALAVES
9
GETAFE
REAL SOCIEDAD
10
CELTA DE VIGO
BARCELONA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 33     2 JULIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL SOCIEDAD
ESPAÑOL
2
VALLADOLID
LEVANTE
3
LEGANES
SEVILLA
4
MALLORCA
CELTA DE VIGO
5
ALAVES
GRANADA
6
EIBAR
OSASUNA
7
REAL MADRID
GETAFE
8
BETIS
VILLARREAL
9
VALENCIA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
10
BARCELONA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 34     6 JULIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
LEGANES
2
VALLADOLID
ALAVES
3
GRANADA
VALENCIA
4
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
REAL MADRID
5
VILLARREAL
BARCELONA
6
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
MALLORCA
7
OSASUNA
GETAFE
8
LEVANTE
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
CELTA DE VIGO
BETIS
10
SEVILLA
EIBAR
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 35     10 JULIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CELTA DE VIGO
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
SEVILLA
3
MALLORCA
LEVANTE
4
BARCELONA
ESPAÑOL
5
GETAFE
VILLARREAL
6
EIBAR
LEGANES
7
REAL SOCIEDAD
GRANADA
8
BETIS
OSASUNA
9
VALENCIA
VALLADOLID
10
REAL MADRID
ALAVES
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 36     13 JULIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VALLADOLID
BARCELONA
2
SEVILLA
MALLORCA
3
OSASUNA
CELTA DE VIGO
4
VILLARREAL
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
BETIS
6
GRANADA
REAL MADRID
7
LEGANES
VALENCIA
8
LEVANTE
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
9
ALAVES
GETAFE
10
ESPAÑOL
EIBAR
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 37     15 JULIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
EIBAR
VALLADOLID
2
MALLORCA
GRANADA
3
BARCELONA
OSASUNA
4
BETIS
ALAVES
5
REAL MADRID
VILLARREAL
6
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
LEGANES
7
VALENCIA
ESPAÑOL
8
GETAFE
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
9
CELTA DE VIGO
LEVANTE
10
REAL SOCIEDAD
SEVILLA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 38     19 JULIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
BARCELONA
2
SEVILLA
VALENCIA
3
VALLADOLID
BETIS
4
GRANADA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
5
ESPAÑOL
CELTA DE VIGO
6
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
LEGANES
REAL MADRID
8
OSASUNA
MALLORCA
9
LEVANTE
GETAFE
10
VILLARREAL
EIBAR