FÚTBOL INTERNACIONAL

Viernes 30 de Octubre de 2020



Primera División 2020-2021
Etapa: Unica




Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 1     13 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
BETIS
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
SEVILLA
3
BARCELONA
ELCHE
4
EIBAR
CELTA DE VIGO
5
CADIZ F.C.
OSASUNA
6
GRANADA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
7
REAL MADRID
GETAFE
8
VALENCIA
LEVANTE
9
VALLADOLID
REAL SOCIEDAD
10
VILLARREAL
S.D.HUESCA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 2     20 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
BARCELONA
2
BETIS
VALLADOLID
3
CELTA DE VIGO
VALENCIA
4
GETAFE
OSASUNA
5
GRANADA
ALAVES
6
S.D.HUESCA
CADIZ F.C.
7
LEVANTE
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
REAL MADRID
9
SEVILLA
ELCHE
10
VILLARREAL
EIBAR
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 3     27 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
GETAFE
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
GRANADA
3
BARCELONA
VILLARREAL
4
BETIS
REAL MADRID
5
EIBAR
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
6
CADIZ F.C.
SEVILLA
7
OSASUNA
LEVANTE
8
VALENCIA
S.D.HUESCA
9
VALLADOLID
CELTA DE VIGO
10
ELCHE
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 4     30 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
CADIZ F.C.
2
CELTA DE VIGO
BARCELONA
3
EIBAR
ELCHE
4
GETAFE
BETIS
5
GRANADA
OSASUNA
6
S.D.HUESCA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
7
REAL MADRID
VALLADOLID
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
VALENCIA
9
SEVILLA
LEVANTE
10
VILLARREAL
ALAVES
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 5     4 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VILLARREAL
3
BARCELONA
SEVILLA
4
CADIZ F.C.
GRANADA
5
LEVANTE
REAL MADRID
6
OSASUNA
CELTA DE VIGO
7
REAL SOCIEDAD
GETAFE
8
VALENCIA
BETIS
9
VALLADOLID
EIBAR
10
ELCHE
S.D.HUESCA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 6     18 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
ELCHE
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
LEVANTE
3
BETIS
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
CELTA DE VIGO
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
5
EIBAR
OSASUNA
6
GETAFE
BARCELONA
7
GRANADA
SEVILLA
8
S.D.HUESCA
VALLADOLID
9
REAL MADRID
CADIZ F.C.
10
VILLARREAL
VALENCIA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 7     25 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
BETIS
2
BARCELONA
REAL MADRID
3
GETAFE
GRANADA
4
CADIZ F.C.
VILLARREAL
5
LEVANTE
CELTA DE VIGO
6
OSASUNA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
7
REAL SOCIEDAD
S.D.HUESCA
8
SEVILLA
EIBAR
9
VALLADOLID
ALAVES
10
ELCHE
VALENCIA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 8     1 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
BARCELONA
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
SEVILLA
3
BETIS
ELCHE
4
CELTA DE VIGO
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
EIBAR
CADIZ F.C.
6
GRANADA
LEVANTE
7
OSASUNA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
REAL MADRID
S.D.HUESCA
9
VALENCIA
GETAFE
10
VILLARREAL
VALLADOLID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 9     8 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
CADIZ F.C.
2
BARCELONA
BETIS
3
GETAFE
VILLARREAL
4
S.D.HUESCA
EIBAR
5
LEVANTE
ALAVES
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
GRANADA
7
SEVILLA
OSASUNA
8
VALENCIA
REAL MADRID
9
VALLADOLID
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
10
ELCHE
CELTA DE VIGO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 10     22 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
VALENCIA
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
BETIS
3
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
BARCELONA
4
EIBAR
GETAFE
5
CADIZ F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
GRANADA
VALLADOLID
7
LEVANTE
ELCHE
8
OSASUNA
S.D.HUESCA
9
SEVILLA
CELTA DE VIGO
10
VILLARREAL
REAL MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 11     29 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
OSASUNA
2
BETIS
EIBAR
3
CELTA DE VIGO
GRANADA
4
GETAFE
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
5
S.D.HUESCA
SEVILLA
6
REAL MADRID
ALAVES
7
REAL SOCIEDAD
VILLARREAL
8
VALENCIA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
9
VALLADOLID
LEVANTE
10
ELCHE
CADIZ F.C.
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 12     6 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
CELTA DE VIGO
3
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VALLADOLID
4
EIBAR
VALENCIA
5
CADIZ F.C.
BARCELONA
6
GRANADA
S.D.HUESCA
7
LEVANTE
GETAFE
8
OSASUNA
BETIS
9
SEVILLA
REAL MADRID
10
VILLARREAL
ELCHE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 13     13 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
LEVANTE
2
BETIS
VILLARREAL
3
CELTA DE VIGO
CADIZ F.C.
4
GETAFE
SEVILLA
5
S.D.HUESCA
ALAVES
6
REAL MADRID
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
7
REAL SOCIEDAD
EIBAR
8
VALENCIA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
9
VALLADOLID
OSASUNA
10
ELCHE
GRANADA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 14     20 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
S.D.HUESCA
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ELCHE
3
BARCELONA
VALENCIA
4
CELTA DE VIGO
ALAVES
5
EIBAR
REAL MADRID
6
CADIZ F.C.
GETAFE
7
GRANADA
BETIS
8
LEVANTE
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
OSASUNA
VILLARREAL
10
SEVILLA
VALLADOLID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 15     23 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
EIBAR
2
BETIS
CADIZ F.C.
3
GETAFE
CELTA DE VIGO
4
S.D.HUESCA
LEVANTE
5
REAL MADRID
GRANADA
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
7
VALENCIA
SEVILLA
8
VALLADOLID
BARCELONA
9
VILLARREAL
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
10
ELCHE
OSASUNA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 16     30 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
GETAFE
3
BARCELONA
EIBAR
4
CELTA DE VIGO
S.D.HUESCA
5
CADIZ F.C.
VALLADOLID
6
GRANADA
VALENCIA
7
LEVANTE
BETIS
8
OSASUNA
ALAVES
9
SEVILLA
VILLARREAL
10
ELCHE
REAL MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 17     3 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ELCHE
3
BETIS
SEVILLA
4
EIBAR
GRANADA
5
GETAFE
VALLADOLID
6
S.D.HUESCA
BARCELONA
7
REAL MADRID
CELTA DE VIGO
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
OSASUNA
9
VALENCIA
CADIZ F.C.
10
VILLARREAL
LEVANTE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 18     10 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
2
CELTA DE VIGO
VILLARREAL
3
CADIZ F.C.
ALAVES
4
GRANADA
BARCELONA
5
S.D.HUESCA
BETIS
6
LEVANTE
EIBAR
7
OSASUNA
REAL MADRID
8
SEVILLA
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
VALLADOLID
VALENCIA
10
ELCHE
GETAFE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 19     20 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
SEVILLA
2
BARCELONA
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
BETIS
CELTA DE VIGO
4
EIBAR
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
5
GETAFE
S.D.HUESCA
6
CADIZ F.C.
LEVANTE
7
REAL MADRID
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
8
VALENCIA
OSASUNA
9
VALLADOLID
ELCHE
10
VILLARREAL
GRANADA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 20     24 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
REAL MADRID
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
GETAFE
3
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VALENCIA
4
CELTA DE VIGO
EIBAR
5
S.D.HUESCA
VILLARREAL
6
LEVANTE
VALLADOLID
7
OSASUNA
GRANADA
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
BETIS
9
SEVILLA
CADIZ F.C.
10
ELCHE
BARCELONA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 21     31 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
2
BETIS
OSASUNA
3
EIBAR
SEVILLA
4
GETAFE
ALAVES
5
CADIZ F.C.
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
6
GRANADA
CELTA DE VIGO
7
REAL MADRID
LEVANTE
8
VALENCIA
ELCHE
9
VALLADOLID
S.D.HUESCA
10
VILLARREAL
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 22     7 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
VALLADOLID
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
VALENCIA
3
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
CELTA DE VIGO
4
BETIS
BARCELONA
5
S.D.HUESCA
REAL MADRID
6
LEVANTE
GRANADA
7
OSASUNA
EIBAR
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
CADIZ F.C.
9
SEVILLA
GETAFE
10
ELCHE
VILLARREAL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 23     14 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
ALAVES
2
CELTA DE VIGO
ELCHE
3
EIBAR
VALLADOLID
4
GETAFE
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
CADIZ F.C.
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
6
GRANADA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
7
LEVANTE
OSASUNA
8
REAL MADRID
VALENCIA
9
SEVILLA
S.D.HUESCA
10
VILLARREAL
BETIS
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 24     21 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
VILLARREAL
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
LEVANTE
3
BARCELONA
CADIZ F.C.
4
BETIS
GETAFE
5
S.D.HUESCA
GRANADA
6
OSASUNA
SEVILLA
7
REAL SOCIEDAD
ALAVES
8
VALENCIA
CELTA DE VIGO
9
VALLADOLID
REAL MADRID
10
ELCHE
EIBAR
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 25     28 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
OSASUNA
2
CELTA DE VIGO
VALLADOLID
3
EIBAR
S.D.HUESCA
4
GETAFE
VALENCIA
5
CADIZ F.C.
BETIS
6
GRANADA
ELCHE
7
LEVANTE
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
8
REAL MADRID
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
SEVILLA
BARCELONA
10
VILLARREAL
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 26     7 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
GRANADA
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL MADRID
3
BETIS
ALAVES
4
CADIZ F.C.
EIBAR
5
S.D.HUESCA
CELTA DE VIGO
6
OSASUNA
BARCELONA
7
REAL SOCIEDAD
LEVANTE
8
VALENCIA
VILLARREAL
9
VALLADOLID
GETAFE
10
ELCHE
SEVILLA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 27     14 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
CADIZ F.C.
2
BARCELONA
S.D.HUESCA
3
CELTA DE VIGO
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
4
EIBAR
VILLARREAL
5
GETAFE
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
6
GRANADA
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
LEVANTE
VALENCIA
8
OSASUNA
VALLADOLID
9
REAL MADRID
ELCHE
10
SEVILLA
BETIS
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 28     21 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
EIBAR
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ALAVES
3
BETIS
LEVANTE
4
CELTA DE VIGO
REAL MADRID
5
GETAFE
ELCHE
6
S.D.HUESCA
OSASUNA
7
REAL SOCIEDAD
BARCELONA
8
VALENCIA
GRANADA
9
VALLADOLID
SEVILLA
10
VILLARREAL
CADIZ F.C.
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 29     4 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
CELTA DE VIGO
2
BARCELONA
VALLADOLID
3
CADIZ F.C.
VALENCIA
4
GRANADA
VILLARREAL
5
LEVANTE
S.D.HUESCA
6
OSASUNA
GETAFE
7
REAL MADRID
EIBAR
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
9
SEVILLA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
ELCHE
BETIS
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 30     11 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ALAVES
2
BETIS
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
3
CELTA DE VIGO
SEVILLA
4
EIBAR
LEVANTE
5
GETAFE
CADIZ F.C.
6
S.D.HUESCA
ELCHE
7
REAL MADRID
BARCELONA
8
VALENCIA
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
VALLADOLID
GRANADA
10
VILLARREAL
OSASUNA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 31     21 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
VILLARREAL
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
S.D.HUESCA
3
BARCELONA
GETAFE
4
BETIS
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
5
CADIZ F.C.
REAL MADRID
6
GRANADA
EIBAR
7
LEVANTE
SEVILLA
8
OSASUNA
VALENCIA
9
REAL SOCIEDAD
CELTA DE VIGO
10
ELCHE
VALLADOLID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 32     25 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
2
CELTA DE VIGO
OSASUNA
3
EIBAR
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
S.D.HUESCA
GETAFE
5
REAL MADRID
BETIS
6
SEVILLA
GRANADA
7
VALENCIA
ALAVES
8
VALLADOLID
CADIZ F.C.
9
VILLARREAL
BARCELONA
10
ELCHE
LEVANTE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 33     28 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
S.D.HUESCA
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
VALLADOLID
3
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
EIBAR
4
BARCELONA
GRANADA
5
BETIS
VALENCIA
6
GETAFE
REAL MADRID
7
CADIZ F.C.
CELTA DE VIGO
8
LEVANTE
VILLARREAL
9
OSASUNA
ELCHE
10
REAL SOCIEDAD
SEVILLA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 34     2 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CELTA DE VIGO
LEVANTE
2
EIBAR
ALAVES
3
GRANADA
CADIZ F.C.
4
S.D.HUESCA
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
REAL MADRID
OSASUNA
6
SEVILLA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
7
VALENCIA
BARCELONA
8
VALLADOLID
BETIS
9
VILLARREAL
GETAFE
10
ELCHE
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 35     9 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
LEVANTE
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
OSASUNA
3
BARCELONA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
4
BETIS
GRANADA
5
GETAFE
EIBAR
6
CADIZ F.C.
S.D.HUESCA
7
REAL MADRID
SEVILLA
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
ELCHE
9
VALENCIA
VALLADOLID
10
VILLARREAL
CELTA DE VIGO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 36     12 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
CELTA DE VIGO
GETAFE
3
EIBAR
BETIS
4
GRANADA
REAL MADRID
5
S.D.HUESCA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
6
LEVANTE
BARCELONA
7
OSASUNA
CADIZ F.C.
8
SEVILLA
VALENCIA
9
VALLADOLID
VILLARREAL
10
ELCHE
ALAVES
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 37     16 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
GRANADA
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
REAL MADRID
3
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
OSASUNA
4
BARCELONA
CELTA DE VIGO
5
BETIS
S.D.HUESCA
6
GETAFE
LEVANTE
7
CADIZ F.C.
ELCHE
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
VALLADOLID
9
VALENCIA
EIBAR
10
VILLARREAL
SEVILLA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 38     23 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CELTA DE VIGO
BETIS
2
EIBAR
BARCELONA
3
GRANADA
GETAFE
4
S.D.HUESCA
VALENCIA
5
LEVANTE
CADIZ F.C.
6
OSASUNA
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
REAL MADRID
VILLARREAL
8
SEVILLA
ALAVES
9
VALLADOLID
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
ELCHE
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO