FÚTBOL INTERNACIONAL

Viernes 22 de Junio de 2018



Campeonato Oficial 2018
Etapa: Unica




Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 1     3 al 5 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
UNIV.CATÓLICA
TEMUCO
2
ANTOFAGASTA
COLO COLO
3
PALESTINO
UNIÓN LA CALERA
4
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
O´HIGGINS
5
EVERTON
IQUIQUE
6
UNIV.DE CHILE
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
7
AUDAX ITALIANO
HUACHIPATO
8
SAN LUIS
CURICO UNIDO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 2     9 al 12 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
UNIÓN LA CALERA
ANTOFAGASTA
2
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
PALESTINO
3
IQUIQUE
UNIV.DE CHILE
4
TEMUCO
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
5
CURICO UNIDO
UNIV.CATÓLICA
6
COLO COLO
AUDAX ITALIANO
7
O´HIGGINS
EVERTON
8
HUACHIPATO
SAN LUIS
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 3     16 al 19 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
UNIV.DE CHILE
SAN LUIS
2
EVERTON
UNIV.CATÓLICA
3
PALESTINO
COLO COLO
4
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
CURICO UNIDO
5
IQUIQUE
UNIÓN LA CALERA
6
O´HIGGINS
HUACHIPATO
7
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
ANTOFAGASTA
8
AUDAX ITALIANO
TEMUCO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 4     23 al 26 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
COLO COLO
O´HIGGINS
2
HUACHIPATO
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
3
SAN LUIS
PALESTINO
4
UNIV.CATÓLICA
UNIÓN LA CALERA
5
ANTOFAGASTA
IQUIQUE
6
TEMUCO
UNIV.DE CHILE
7
AUDAX ITALIANO
EVERTON
8
CURICO UNIDO
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 5     2 al 5 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
O´HIGGINS
TEMUCO
2
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
3
COLO COLO
HUACHIPATO
4
UNIÓN LA CALERA
CURICO UNIDO
5
PALESTINO
AUDAX ITALIANO
6
EVERTON
SAN LUIS
7
UNIV.DE CHILE
ANTOFAGASTA
8
IQUIQUE
UNIV.CATÓLICA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 6     16 al 19 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
EVERTON
UNIV.DE CHILE
2
ANTOFAGASTA
O´HIGGINS
3
TEMUCO
PALESTINO
4
UNIV.CATÓLICA
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
5
CURICO UNIDO
AUDAX ITALIANO
6
HUACHIPATO
UNIÓN LA CALERA
7
SAN LUIS
IQUIQUE
8
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
COLO COLO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 7     30-MAR al 1-ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
IQUIQUE
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
2
UNIÓN LA CALERA
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
3
HUACHIPATO
EVERTON
4
PALESTINO
ANTOFAGASTA
5
COLO COLO
UNIV.CATÓLICA
6
AUDAX ITALIANO
UNIV.DE CHILE
7
O´HIGGINS
SAN LUIS
8
CURICO UNIDO
TEMUCO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 8     6 al 9 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ANTOFAGASTA
HUACHIPATO
2
UNIV.DE CHILE
CURICO UNIDO
3
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
O´HIGGINS
4
UNIV.CATÓLICA
PALESTINO
5
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
AUDAX ITALIANO
6
EVERTON
UNIÓN LA CALERA
7
TEMUCO
IQUIQUE
8
SAN LUIS
COLO COLO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 9     13 al16 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
HUACHIPATO
TEMUCO
2
UNIÓN LA CALERA
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
3
PALESTINO
EVERTON
4
AUDAX ITALIANO
SAN LUIS
5
CURICO UNIDO
ANTOFAGASTA
6
O´HIGGINS
UNIV.CATÓLICA
7
UNIV.DE CHILE
COLO COLO
8
IQUIQUE
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 10     20 al 23 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
COLO COLO
TEMUCO
2
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
HUACHIPATO
3
O´HIGGINS
CURICO UNIDO
4
UNIV.CATÓLICA
AUDAX ITALIANO
5
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
EVERTON
6
ANTOFAGASTA
SAN LUIS
7
UNIÓN LA CALERA
UNIV.DE CHILE
8
IQUIQUE
PALESTINO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 11     27 al 30 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
UNIV.DE CHILE
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
2
PALESTINO
O´HIGGINS
3
EVERTON
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
4
TEMUCO
UNIÓN LA CALERA
5
AUDAX ITALIANO
ANTOFAGASTA
6
HUACHIPATO
IQUIQUE
7
SAN LUIS
UNIV.CATÓLICA
8
CURICO UNIDO
COLO COLO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 12     5 y 6 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
UNIV.CATÓLICA
HUACHIPATO
2
IQUIQUE
CURICO UNIDO
3
UNIÓN LA CALERA
AUDAX ITALIANO
4
COLO COLO
EVERTON
5
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
SAN LUIS
6
O´HIGGINS
UNIV.DE CHILE
7
ANTOFAGASTA
TEMUCO
8
PALESTINO
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 13     12 y 13 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
AUDAX ITALIANO
O´HIGGINS
2
TEMUCO
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
3
SAN LUIS
UNIÓN LA CALERA
4
UNIV.CATÓLICA
UNIV.DE CHILE
5
COLO COLO
IQUIQUE
6
HUACHIPATO
PALESTINO
7
EVERTON
CURICO UNIDO
8
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
ANTOFAGASTA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 14     19 y 20 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CURICO UNIDO
HUACHIPATO
2
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
COLO COLO
3
UNIV.DE CHILE
PALESTINO
4
IQUIQUE
AUDAX ITALIANO
5
TEMUCO
SAN LUIS
6
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
UNIV.CATÓLICA
7
UNIÓN LA CALERA
O´HIGGINS
8
ANTOFAGASTA
EVERTON
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 15     26 y 27 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
EVERTON
TEMUCO
2
SAN LUIS
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
3
PALESTINO
CURICO UNIDO
4
AUDAX ITALIANO
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
5
COLO COLO
UNIÓN LA CALERA
6
HUACHIPATO
UNIV.DE CHILE
7
UNIV.CATÓLICA
ANTOFAGASTA
8
O´HIGGINS
IQUIQUE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 16     21 y 22 JULIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
UNIÓN LA CALERA
COLO COLO
2
UNIV.CATÓLICA
IQUIQUE
3
TEMUCO
ANTOFAGASTA
4
CURICO UNIDO
SAN LUIS
5
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
AUDAX ITALIANO
6
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
PALESTINO
7
EVERTON
O´HIGGINS
8
UNIV.DE CHILE
HUACHIPATO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 17     28 y 29 JULIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ANTOFAGASTA
UNIV.DE CHILE
2
PALESTINO
UNIV.CATÓLICA
3
O´HIGGINS
UNIÓN LA CALERA
4
IQUIQUE
EVERTON
5
HUACHIPATO
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
6
COLO COLO
CURICO UNIDO
7
AUDAX ITALIANO
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
8
SAN LUIS
TEMUCO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 18     4 y 5 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
TEMUCO
COLO COLO
2
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
IQUIQUE
3
UNIV.CATÓLICA
EVERTON
4
UNIV.DE CHILE
AUDAX ITALIANO
5
UNIÓN LA CALERA
PALESTINO
6
SAN LUIS
O´HIGGINS
7
ANTOFAGASTA
CURICO UNIDO
8
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
HUACHIPATO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 19     11 y 12 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
UNIV.DE CHILE
2
UNIÓN LA CALERA
UNIV.CATÓLICA
3
CURICO UNIDO
IQUIQUE
4
O´HIGGINS
ANTOFAGASTA
5
COLO COLO
SAN LUIS
6
HUACHIPATO
AUDAX ITALIANO
7
EVERTON
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
8
PALESTINO
TEMUCO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 20     18 y 19 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
IQUIQUE
COLO COLO
2
ANTOFAGASTA
UNIÓN LA CALERA
3
SAN LUIS
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
4
AUDAX ITALIANO
PALESTINO
5
UNIV.DE CHILE
O´HIGGINS
6
UNIV.CATÓLICA
CURICO UNIDO
7
EVERTON
HUACHIPATO
8
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
TEMUCO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 21     25 y 26 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
COLO COLO
UNIV.DE CHILE
2
AUDAX ITALIANO
UNIV.CATÓLICA
3
UNIÓN LA CALERA
IQUIQUE
4
HUACHIPATO
ANTOFAGASTA
5
PALESTINO
SAN LUIS
6
TEMUCO
EVERTON
7
O´HIGGINS
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
8
CURICO UNIDO
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 22     1 y 2 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
EVERTON
COLO COLO
2
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
UNIV.CATÓLICA
3
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
UNIÓN LA CALERA
4
SAN LUIS
AUDAX ITALIANO
5
ANTOFAGASTA
PALESTINO
6
IQUIQUE
O´HIGGINS
7
HUACHIPATO
CURICO UNIDO
8
UNIV.DE CHILE
TEMUCO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 23     22 y 23 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
UNIV.DE CHILE
2
AUDAX ITALIANO
IQUIQUE
3
COLO COLO
ANTOFAGASTA
4
UNIV.CATÓLICA
SAN LUIS
5
UNIÓN LA CALERA
EVERTON
6
PALESTINO
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
7
CURICO UNIDO
O´HIGGINS
8
TEMUCO
HUACHIPATO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 24     29 y 30 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
UNIV.CATÓLICA
COLO COLO
2
UNIV.DE CHILE
UNIÓN LA CALERA
3
EVERTON
AUDAX ITALIANO
4
O´HIGGINS
PALESTINO
5
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
CURICO UNIDO
6
SAN LUIS
HUACHIPATO
7
ANTOFAGASTA
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
8
IQUIQUE
TEMUCO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 25     6 y 7 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
PALESTINO
UNIV.DE CHILE
2
HUACHIPATO
UNIV.CATÓLICA
3
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
IQUIQUE
4
SAN LUIS
ANTOFAGASTA
5
AUDAX ITALIANO
UNIÓN LA CALERA
6
CURICO UNIDO
EVERTON
7
COLO COLO
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
8
TEMUCO
O´HIGGINS
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 26     20 y 21 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
O´HIGGINS
COLO COLO
2
IQUIQUE
SAN LUIS
3
UNIV.DE CHILE
EVERTON
4
ANTOFAGASTA
AUDAX ITALIANO
5
CURICO UNIDO
PALESTINO
6
UNIÓN LA CALERA
HUACHIPATO
7
UNIV.CATÓLICA
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
8
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
TEMUCO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 27     27 y 28 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
AUDAX ITALIANO
COLO COLO
2
UNIV.DE CHILE
UNIV.CATÓLICA
3
PALESTINO
IQUIQUE
4
EVERTON
ANTOFAGASTA
5
UNIÓN LA CALERA
SAN LUIS
6
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
7
HUACHIPATO
O´HIGGINS
8
TEMUCO
CURICO UNIDO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 28     3 y 4 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
SAN LUIS
UNIV.DE CHILE
2
ANTOFAGASTA
UNIV.CATÓLICA
3
CURICO UNIDO
UNIÓN LA CALERA
4
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
EVERTON
5
TEMUCO
AUDAX ITALIANO
6
COLO COLO
PALESTINO
7
IQUIQUE
HUACHIPATO
8
O´HIGGINS
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 29     24 y 25 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
HUACHIPATO
COLO COLO
2
UNIV.DE CHILE
IQUIQUE
3
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN
SAN LUIS
4
ANTOFAGASTA
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
5
EVERTON
PALESTINO
6
UNIV.CATÓLICA
O´HIGGINS
7
AUDAX ITALIANO
CURICO UNIDO
8
UNIÓN LA CALERA
TEMUCO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 30     1 y 2 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CURICO UNIDO
UNIV.DE CHILE
2
TEMUCO
UNIV.CATÓLICA
3
IQUIQUE
ANTOFAGASTA
4
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
UNIÓN LA CALERA
5
SAN LUIS
EVERTON
6
O´HIGGINS
AUDAX ITALIANO
7
PALESTINO
HUACHIPATO
8
COLO COLO
UNIV.DE CONCEPCIÓN