FÚTBOL INTERNACIONAL

Miércoles 26 de Septiembre de 2018



Premier League 2016-2017
Etapa: Unica




Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 1     13 al 15 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
HULL CITY
LEICESTER CITY
2
EVERTON
TOTTENHAM
3
SOUTHAMPTON
WATFORD
4
MIDDLESBROUGH
STOKE CITY
5
CRYSTAL PALACE
WEST BROMWICH
6
BURNLEY
SWANSEA CITY
7
MANCHESTER CITY
SUNDERLAND
8
BOURNEMOUTH
MANCHESTER UNITED
9
ARSENAL
LIVERPOOL
10
CHELSEA
WEST HAM UNITED
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 2     19 al 21 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
SOUTHAMPTON
2
STOKE CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
3
TOTTENHAM
CRYSTAL PALACE
4
WEST BROMWICH
EVERTON
5
WATFORD
CHELSEA
6
SWANSEA CITY
HULL CITY
7
LEICESTER CITY
ARSENAL
8
SUNDERLAND
MIDDLESBROUGH
9
WEST HAM UNITED
BOURNEMOUTH
10
BURNLEY
LIVERPOOL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 3     27 y 28 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
TOTTENHAM
LIVERPOOL
2
CHELSEA
BURNLEY
3
EVERTON
STOKE CITY
4
LEICESTER CITY
SWANSEA CITY
5
SOUTHAMPTON
SUNDERLAND
6
CRYSTAL PALACE
BOURNEMOUTH
7
WATFORD
ARSENAL
8
HULL CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
9
WEST BROMWICH
MIDDLESBROUGH
10
MANCHESTER CITY
WEST HAM UNITED
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 4     10 y 12 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
MANCHESTER CITY
2
ARSENAL
SOUTHAMPTON
3
WEST HAM UNITED
WATFORD
4
MIDDLESBROUGH
CRYSTAL PALACE
5
BURNLEY
HULL CITY
6
BOURNEMOUTH
WEST BROMWICH
7
STOKE CITY
TOTTENHAM
8
LIVERPOOL
LEICESTER CITY
9
SWANSEA CITY
CHELSEA
10
SUNDERLAND
EVERTON
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 5     16 y 18 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CHELSEA
LIVERPOOL
2
LEICESTER CITY
BURNLEY
3
WEST BROMWICH
WEST HAM UNITED
4
MANCHESTER CITY
BOURNEMOUTH
5
HULL CITY
ARSENAL
6
EVERTON
MIDDLESBROUGH
7
WATFORD
MANCHESTER UNITED
8
SOUTHAMPTON
SWANSEA CITY
9
CRYSTAL PALACE
STOKE CITY
10
TOTTENHAM
SUNDERLAND
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 6     24 al 26 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
LEICESTER CITY
2
LIVERPOOL
HULL CITY
3
MIDDLESBROUGH
TOTTENHAM
4
SUNDERLAND
CRYSTAL PALACE
5
SWANSEA CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
6
BOURNEMOUTH
EVERTON
7
STOKE CITY
WEST BROMWICH
8
ARSENAL
CHELSEA
9
WEST HAM UNITED
SOUTHAMPTON
10
BURNLEY
WATFORD
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 7     01 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
STOKE CITY
2
TOTTENHAM
MANCHESTER CITY
3
EVERTON
CRYSTAL PALACE
4
LEICESTER CITY
SOUTHAMPTON
5
WEST HAM UNITED
MIDDLESBROUGH
6
SUNDERLAND
WEST BROMWICH
7
WATFORD
BOURNEMOUTH
8
SWANSEA CITY
LIVERPOOL
9
HULL CITY
CHELSEA
10
BURNLEY
ARSENAL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 8     15 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
SWANSEA CITY
2
CHELSEA
LEICESTER CITY
3
LIVERPOOL
MANCHESTER UNITED
4
SOUTHAMPTON
BURNLEY
5
MIDDLESBROUGH
WATFORD
6
CRYSTAL PALACE
WEST HAM UNITED
7
WEST BROMWICH
TOTTENHAM
8
MANCHESTER CITY
EVERTON
9
BOURNEMOUTH
HULL CITY
10
STOKE CITY
SUNDERLAND
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 9     22 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
MIDDLESBROUGH
2
CHELSEA
MANCHESTER UNITED
3
LEICESTER CITY
CRYSTAL PALACE
4
LIVERPOOL
WEST BROMWICH
5
WEST HAM UNITED
SUNDERLAND
6
MANCHESTER CITY
SOUTHAMPTON
7
SWANSEA CITY
WATFORD
8
HULL CITY
STOKE CITY
9
BURNLEY
EVERTON
10
BOURNEMOUTH
TOTTENHAM
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 10     29 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
BURNLEY
2
TOTTENHAM
LEICESTER CITY
3
EVERTON
WEST HAM UNITED
4
SOUTHAMPTON
CHELSEA
5
MIDDLESBROUGH
BOURNEMOUTH
6
CRYSTAL PALACE
LIVERPOOL
7
WEST BROMWICH
MANCHESTER CITY
8
SUNDERLAND
ARSENAL
9
WATFORD
HULL CITY
10
STOKE CITY
SWANSEA CITY
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 11     05 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
TOTTENHAM
2
CHELSEA
EVERTON
3
LEICESTER CITY
WEST BROMWICH
4
LIVERPOOL
WATFORD
5
WEST HAM UNITED
STOKE CITY
6
MANCHESTER CITY
MIDDLESBROUGH
7
SWANSEA CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
8
HULL CITY
SOUTHAMPTON
9
BURNLEY
CRYSTAL PALACE
10
BOURNEMOUTH
SUNDERLAND
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 12     19 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
ARSENAL
2
TOTTENHAM
WEST HAM UNITED
3
EVERTON
SWANSEA CITY
4
SOUTHAMPTON
LIVERPOOL
5
MIDDLESBROUGH
CHELSEA
6
CRYSTAL PALACE
MANCHESTER CITY
7
WEST BROMWICH
BURNLEY
8
SUNDERLAND
HULL CITY
9
WATFORD
LEICESTER CITY
10
STOKE CITY
BOURNEMOUTH
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 13     26 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
WEST HAM UNITED
2
ARSENAL
BOURNEMOUTH
3
CHELSEA
TOTTENHAM
4
LEICESTER CITY
MIDDLESBROUGH
5
LIVERPOOL
SUNDERLAND
6
SOUTHAMPTON
EVERTON
7
WATFORD
STOKE CITY
8
SWANSEA CITY
CRYSTAL PALACE
9
HULL CITY
WEST BROMWICH
10
BURNLEY
MANCHESTER CITY
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 14     26 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
TOTTENHAM
SWANSEA CITY
2
EVERTON
MANCHESTER UNITED
3
WEST HAM UNITED
ARSENAL
4
MIDDLESBROUGH
HULL CITY
5
CRYSTAL PALACE
SOUTHAMPTON
6
WEST BROMWICH
WATFORD
7
MANCHESTER CITY
CHELSEA
8
SUNDERLAND
LEICESTER CITY
9
BOURNEMOUTH
LIVERPOOL
10
STOKE CITY
BURNLEY
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 15     10 y 11 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
STOKE CITY
2
CHELSEA
WEST BROMWICH
3
LEICESTER CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
4
LIVERPOOL
WEST HAM UNITED
5
WATFORD
EVERTON
6
SWANSEA CITY
SUNDERLAND
7
HULL CITY
CRYSTAL PALACE
8
BURNLEY
BOURNEMOUTH
9
MANCHESTER UNITED
TOTTENHAM
10
SOUTHAMPTON
MIDDLESBROUGH
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 16     13 y 14 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
WEST HAM UNITED
BURNLEY
2
SUNDERLAND
CHELSEA
3
BOURNEMOUTH
LEICESTER CITY
4
WEST BROMWICH
SWANSEA CITY
5
MIDDLESBROUGH
LIVERPOOL
6
EVERTON
ARSENAL
7
CRYSTAL PALACE
MANCHESTER UNITED
8
TOTTENHAM
HULL CITY
9
MANCHESTER CITY
WATFORD
10
STOKE CITY
SOUTHAMPTON
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 17     17 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
TOTTENHAM
BURNLEY
2
EVERTON
LIVERPOOL
3
WEST HAM UNITED
HULL CITY
4
MIDDLESBROUGH
SWANSEA CITY
5
CRYSTAL PALACE
CHELSEA
6
WEST BROMWICH
MANCHESTER UNITED
7
MANCHESTER CITY
ARSENAL
8
SUNDERLAND
WATFORD
9
BOURNEMOUTH
SOUTHAMPTON
10
STOKE CITY
LEICESTER CITY
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 18     26 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
SUNDERLAND
2
ARSENAL
WEST BROMWICH
3
CHELSEA
BOURNEMOUTH
4
LEICESTER CITY
EVERTON
5
LIVERPOOL
STOKE CITY
6
SOUTHAMPTON
TOTTENHAM
7
WATFORD
CRYSTAL PALACE
8
SWANSEA CITY
WEST HAM UNITED
9
HULL CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
10
BURNLEY
MIDDLESBROUGH
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 19     31 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
MIDDLESBROUGH
2
ARSENAL
CRYSTAL PALACE
3
CHELSEA
STOKE CITY
4
LEICESTER CITY
WEST HAM UNITED
5
LIVERPOOL
MANCHESTER CITY
6
SOUTHAMPTON
WEST BROMWICH
7
WATFORD
TOTTENHAM
8
SWANSEA CITY
BOURNEMOUTH
9
HULL CITY
EVERTON
10
BURNLEY
SUNDERLAND
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 20     02 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
TOTTENHAM
CHELSEA
2
EVERTON
SOUTHAMPTON
3
WEST HAM UNITED
MANCHESTER UNITED
4
MIDDLESBROUGH
LEICESTER CITY
5
CRYSTAL PALACE
SWANSEA CITY
6
WEST BROMWICH
HULL CITY
7
MANCHESTER CITY
BURNLEY
8
SUNDERLAND
LIVERPOOL
9
BOURNEMOUTH
ARSENAL
10
STOKE CITY
WATFORD
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 21     14 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
LIVERPOOL
2
TOTTENHAM
WEST BROMWICH
3
EVERTON
MANCHESTER CITY
4
LEICESTER CITY
CHELSEA
5
WEST HAM UNITED
CRYSTAL PALACE
6
SUNDERLAND
STOKE CITY
7
WATFORD
MIDDLESBROUGH
8
SWANSEA CITY
ARSENAL
9
HULL CITY
BOURNEMOUTH
10
BURNLEY
SOUTHAMPTON
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 22     21 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
BURNLEY
2
CHELSEA
HULL CITY
3
LIVERPOOL
SWANSEA CITY
4
SOUTHAMPTON
LEICESTER CITY
5
MIDDLESBROUGH
WEST HAM UNITED
6
CRYSTAL PALACE
EVERTON
7
WEST BROMWICH
SUNDERLAND
8
MANCHESTER CITY
TOTTENHAM
9
BOURNEMOUTH
WATFORD
10
STOKE CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 23     31 ENE - 01 FEB
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
WATFORD
2
WEST HAM UNITED
MANCHESTER CITY
3
MIDDLESBROUGH
WEST BROMWICH
4
SUNDERLAND
TOTTENHAM
5
SWANSEA CITY
SOUTHAMPTON
6
BURNLEY
LEICESTER CITY
7
BOURNEMOUTH
CRYSTAL PALACE
8
MANCHESTER UNITED
HULL CITY
9
LIVERPOOL
CHELSEA
10
STOKE CITY
EVERTON
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 24     04 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
TOTTENHAM
MIDDLESBROUGH
2
CHELSEA
ARSENAL
3
EVERTON
BOURNEMOUTH
4
LEICESTER CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
5
SOUTHAMPTON
WEST HAM UNITED
6
CRYSTAL PALACE
SUNDERLAND
7
WEST BROMWICH
STOKE CITY
8
MANCHESTER CITY
SWANSEA CITY
9
WATFORD
BURNLEY
10
HULL CITY
LIVERPOOL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 25     11 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
WATFORD
2
ARSENAL
HULL CITY
3
LIVERPOOL
TOTTENHAM
4
WEST HAM UNITED
WEST BROMWICH
5
MIDDLESBROUGH
EVERTON
6
SUNDERLAND
SOUTHAMPTON
7
SWANSEA CITY
LEICESTER CITY
8
BURNLEY
CHELSEA
9
BOURNEMOUTH
MANCHESTER CITY
10
STOKE CITY
CRYSTAL PALACE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 26     25 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
TOTTENHAM
STOKE CITY
2
CHELSEA
SWANSEA CITY
3
EVERTON
SUNDERLAND
4
LEICESTER CITY
LIVERPOOL
5
SOUTHAMPTON
ARSENAL
6
CRYSTAL PALACE
MIDDLESBROUGH
7
WEST BROMWICH
BOURNEMOUTH
8
MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
9
WATFORD
WEST HAM UNITED
10
HULL CITY
BURNLEY
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 27     04 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
BOURNEMOUTH
2
TOTTENHAM
EVERTON
3
LEICESTER CITY
HULL CITY
4
LIVERPOOL
ARSENAL
5
WEST HAM UNITED
CHELSEA
6
WEST BROMWICH
CRYSTAL PALACE
7
SUNDERLAND
MANCHESTER CITY
8
WATFORD
SOUTHAMPTON
9
SWANSEA CITY
BURNLEY
10
STOKE CITY
MIDDLESBROUGH
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 28     11 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LIVERPOOL
BURNLEY
2
ARSENAL
LEICESTER CITY
3
CHELSEA
WATFORD
4
EVERTON
WEST BROMWICH
5
SOUTHAMPTON
MANCHESTER UNITED
6
MIDDLESBROUGH
SUNDERLAND
7
CRYSTAL PALACE
TOTTENHAM
8
MANCHESTER CITY
STOKE CITY
9
HULL CITY
SWANSEA CITY
10
BOURNEMOUTH
WEST HAM UNITED
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 29     18 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
TOTTENHAM
SOUTHAMPTON
2
EVERTON
HULL CITY
3
WEST HAM UNITED
LEICESTER CITY
4
MIDDLESBROUGH
MANCHESTER UNITED
5
CRYSTAL PALACE
WATFORD
6
WEST BROMWICH
ARSENAL
7
MANCHESTER CITY
LIVERPOOL
8
SUNDERLAND
BURNLEY
9
BOURNEMOUTH
SWANSEA CITY
10
STOKE CITY
CHELSEA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 30     01 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
WEST BROMWICH
2
ARSENAL
MANCHESTER CITY
3
CHELSEA
CRYSTAL PALACE
4
LEICESTER CITY
STOKE CITY
5
LIVERPOOL
EVERTON
6
SOUTHAMPTON
BOURNEMOUTH
7
WATFORD
SUNDERLAND
8
SWANSEA CITY
MIDDLESBROUGH
9
HULL CITY
WEST HAM UNITED
10
BURNLEY
TOTTENHAM
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 31     4 y 5 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
WEST HAM UNITED
2
LEICESTER CITY
SUNDERLAND
3
WATFORD
WEST BROMWICH
4
SWANSEA CITY
TOTTENHAM
5
HULL CITY
MIDDLESBROUGH
6
BURNLEY
STOKE CITY
7
MANCHESTER UNITED
EVERTON
8
CHELSEA
MANCHESTER CITY
9
SOUTHAMPTON
CRYSTAL PALACE
10
LIVERPOOL
BOURNEMOUTH
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 32     08 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
TOTTENHAM
WATFORD
2
EVERTON
LEICESTER CITY
3
WEST HAM UNITED
SWANSEA CITY
4
MIDDLESBROUGH
BURNLEY
5
CRYSTAL PALACE
ARSENAL
6
WEST BROMWICH
SOUTHAMPTON
7
MANCHESTER CITY
HULL CITY
8
SUNDERLAND
MANCHESTER UNITED
9
BOURNEMOUTH
CHELSEA
10
STOKE CITY
LIVERPOOL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 33     15 y 16 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
CHELSEA
2
TOTTENHAM
BOURNEMOUTH
3
EVERTON
BURNLEY
4
SOUTHAMPTON
MANCHESTER CITY
5
MIDDLESBROUGH
ARSENAL
6
CRYSTAL PALACE
LEICESTER CITY
7
SUNDERLAND
WEST HAM UNITED
8
WATFORD
SWANSEA CITY
9
STOKE CITY
HULL CITY
10
WEST BROMWICH
LIVERPOOL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 34     22 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
SUNDERLAND
2
CHELSEA
SOUTHAMPTON
3
LEICESTER CITY
TOTTENHAM
4
LIVERPOOL
CRYSTAL PALACE
5
WEST HAM UNITED
EVERTON
6
MANCHESTER CITY
WEST BROMWICH
7
SWANSEA CITY
STOKE CITY
8
HULL CITY
WATFORD
9
BURNLEY
MANCHESTER UNITED
10
BOURNEMOUTH
MIDDLESBROUGH
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 35     29 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
SWANSEA CITY
2
TOTTENHAM
ARSENAL
3
EVERTON
CHELSEA
4
SOUTHAMPTON
HULL CITY
5
MIDDLESBROUGH
MANCHESTER CITY
6
CRYSTAL PALACE
BURNLEY
7
WEST BROMWICH
LEICESTER CITY
8
SUNDERLAND
BOURNEMOUTH
9
WATFORD
LIVERPOOL
10
STOKE CITY
WEST HAM UNITED
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 36     06 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
MANCHESTER UNITED
2
CHELSEA
MIDDLESBROUGH
3
LEICESTER CITY
WATFORD
4
LIVERPOOL
SOUTHAMPTON
5
WEST HAM UNITED
TOTTENHAM
6
MANCHESTER CITY
CRYSTAL PALACE
7
SWANSEA CITY
EVERTON
8
HULL CITY
SUNDERLAND
9
BURNLEY
WEST BROMWICH
10
BOURNEMOUTH
STOKE CITY
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 37     13 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
TOTTENHAM
MANCHESTER UNITED
2
EVERTON
WATFORD
3
WEST HAM UNITED
LIVERPOOL
4
MIDDLESBROUGH
SOUTHAMPTON
5
CRYSTAL PALACE
HULL CITY
6
WEST BROMWICH
CHELSEA
7
MANCHESTER CITY
LEICESTER CITY
8
SUNDERLAND
SWANSEA CITY
9
BOURNEMOUTH
BURNLEY
10
STOKE CITY
ARSENAL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 38     21 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
CRYSTAL PALACE
2
ARSENAL
EVERTON
3
CHELSEA
SUNDERLAND
4
LEICESTER CITY
BOURNEMOUTH
5
LIVERPOOL
MIDDLESBROUGH
6
SOUTHAMPTON
STOKE CITY
7
WATFORD
MANCHESTER CITY
8
SWANSEA CITY
WEST BROMWICH
9
HULL CITY
TOTTENHAM
10
BURNLEY
WEST HAM UNITED