FÚTBOL INTERNACIONAL

Lunes 11 de Diciembre de 2017



Premier League 2017-2018
Etapa: Unica




Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 1     11 al 13 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
LEICESTER CITY
2
BRIGHTON
MANCHESTER CITY
3
CHELSEA
BURNLEY
4
CRYSTAL PALACE
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
5
EVERTON
STOKE CITY
6
SOUTHAMPTON
SWANSEA CITY
7
WATFORD
LIVERPOOL
8
WEST BROMWICH
BOURNEMOUTH
9
MANCHESTER UNITED
WEST HAM UNITED
10
NEWCASTLE UNITED
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 2     19 al 21 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
WATFORD
2
BURNLEY
WEST BROMWICH
3
LEICESTER CITY
BRIGHTON
4
LIVERPOOL
CRYSTAL PALACE
5
SOUTHAMPTON
WEST HAM UNITED
6
STOKE CITY
ARSENAL
7
SWANSEA CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
8
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
NEWCASTLE UNITED
9
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
CHELSEA
10
MANCHESTER CITY
EVERTON
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 3     26 y 27 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
MANCHESTER CITY
2
CHELSEA
EVERTON
3
CRYSTAL PALACE
SWANSEA CITY
4
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
SOUTHAMPTON
5
MANCHESTER UNITED
LEICESTER CITY
6
NEWCASTLE UNITED
WEST HAM UNITED
7
WATFORD
BRIGHTON
8
LIVERPOOL
ARSENAL
9
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
BURNLEY
10
WEST BROMWICH
STOKE CITY
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 4     9 al 11 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
BOURNEMOUTH
2
BRIGHTON
WEST BROMWICH
3
EVERTON
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
4
LEICESTER CITY
CHELSEA
5
MANCHESTER CITY
LIVERPOOL
6
SOUTHAMPTON
WATFORD
7
STOKE CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
8
BURNLEY
CRYSTAL PALACE
9
SWANSEA CITY
NEWCASTLE UNITED
10
WEST HAM UNITED
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 5     15 al 17 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
BRIGHTON
2
CRYSTAL PALACE
SOUTHAMPTON
3
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
LEICESTER CITY
4
LIVERPOOL
BURNLEY
5
NEWCASTLE UNITED
STOKE CITY
6
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
SWANSEA CITY
7
WATFORD
MANCHESTER CITY
8
WEST BROMWICH
WEST HAM UNITED
9
CHELSEA
ARSENAL
10
MANCHESTER UNITED
EVERTON
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 6     23 al 25 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BURNLEY
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
2
EVERTON
BOURNEMOUTH
3
LEICESTER CITY
LIVERPOOL
4
MANCHESTER CITY
CRYSTAL PALACE
5
SOUTHAMPTON
MANCHESTER UNITED
6
STOKE CITY
CHELSEA
7
SWANSEA CITY
WATFORD
8
WEST HAM UNITED
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
9
BRIGHTON
NEWCASTLE UNITED
10
ARSENAL
WEST BROMWICH
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 7     30 SEP - 1 OCT
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
LEICESTER CITY
2
CHELSEA
MANCHESTER CITY
3
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
4
MANCHESTER UNITED
CRYSTAL PALACE
5
STOKE CITY
SOUTHAMPTON
6
WEST BROMWICH
WATFORD
7
WEST HAM UNITED
SWANSEA CITY
8
ARSENAL
BRIGHTON
9
EVERTON
BURNLEY
10
NEWCASTLE UNITED
LIVERPOOL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 8     14 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BRIGHTON
EVERTON
2
BURNLEY
WEST HAM UNITED
3
CRYSTAL PALACE
CHELSEA
4
LEICESTER CITY
WEST BROMWICH
5
LIVERPOOL
MANCHESTER UNITED
6
MANCHESTER CITY
STOKE CITY
7
SOUTHAMPTON
NEWCASTLE UNITED
8
SWANSEA CITY
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
9
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
BOURNEMOUTH
10
WATFORD
ARSENAL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 9     21 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CHELSEA
WATFORD
2
EVERTON
ARSENAL
3
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
MANCHESTER UNITED
4
MANCHESTER CITY
BURNLEY
5
NEWCASTLE UNITED
CRYSTAL PALACE
6
SOUTHAMPTON
WEST BROMWICH
7
STOKE CITY
BOURNEMOUTH
8
SWANSEA CITY
LEICESTER CITY
9
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
LIVERPOOL
10
WEST HAM UNITED
BRIGHTON
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 10     28 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
SWANSEA CITY
2
BOURNEMOUTH
CHELSEA
3
BRIGHTON
SOUTHAMPTON
4
BURNLEY
NEWCASTLE UNITED
5
CRYSTAL PALACE
WEST HAM UNITED
6
LEICESTER CITY
EVERTON
7
LIVERPOOL
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
8
MANCHESTER UNITED
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
9
WATFORD
STOKE CITY
10
WEST BROMWICH
MANCHESTER CITY
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 11     4 al 5 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CHELSEA
MANCHESTER UNITED
2
EVERTON
WATFORD
3
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
WEST BROMWICH
4
NEWCASTLE UNITED
BOURNEMOUTH
5
SOUTHAMPTON
BURNLEY
6
STOKE CITY
LEICESTER CITY
7
SWANSEA CITY
BRIGHTON
8
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
CRYSTAL PALACE
9
WEST HAM UNITED
LIVERPOOL
10
MANCHESTER CITY
ARSENAL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 12     18 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
2
BOURNEMOUTH
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
3
BRIGHTON
STOKE CITY
4
BURNLEY
SWANSEA CITY
5
CRYSTAL PALACE
EVERTON
6
LEICESTER CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
7
LIVERPOOL
SOUTHAMPTON
8
MANCHESTER UNITED
NEWCASTLE UNITED
9
WATFORD
WEST HAM UNITED
10
WEST BROMWICH
CHELSEA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 13     25 y 26 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CRYSTAL PALACE
STOKE CITY
2
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
MANCHESTER CITY
3
LIVERPOOL
CHELSEA
4
MANCHESTER UNITED
BRIGHTON
5
NEWCASTLE UNITED
WATFORD
6
SOUTHAMPTON
EVERTON
7
SWANSEA CITY
BOURNEMOUTH
8
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
WEST BROMWICH
9
WEST HAM UNITED
LEICESTER CITY
10
BURNLEY
ARSENAL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 14     28 y 29 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BRIGHTON
CRYSTAL PALACE
2
LEICESTER CITY
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
3
WATFORD
MANCHESTER UNITED
4
WEST BROMWICH
NEWCASTLE UNITED
5
ARSENAL
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
6
BOURNEMOUTH
BURNLEY
7
CHELSEA
SWANSEA CITY
8
EVERTON
WEST HAM UNITED
9
MANCHESTER CITY
SOUTHAMPTON
10
STOKE CITY
LIVERPOOL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 15     2 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
MANCHESTER UNITED
2
BOURNEMOUTH
SOUTHAMPTON
3
BRIGHTON
LIVERPOOL
4
CHELSEA
NEWCASTLE UNITED
5
EVERTON
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
6
LEICESTER CITY
BURNLEY
7
MANCHESTER CITY
WEST HAM UNITED
8
STOKE CITY
SWANSEA CITY
9
WATFORD
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
10
WEST BROMWICH
CRYSTAL PALACE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 16     9 y 10 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BURNLEY
WATFORD
2
CRYSTAL PALACE
BOURNEMOUTH
3
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
BRIGHTON
4
LIVERPOOL
EVERTON
5
MANCHESTER UNITED
MANCHESTER CITY
6
NEWCASTLE UNITED
LEICESTER CITY
7
SWANSEA CITY
WEST BROMWICH
8
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
STOKE CITY
9
WEST HAM UNITED
CHELSEA
10
SOUTHAMPTON
ARSENAL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 17     12 y 13 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BURNLEY
STOKE CITY
2
CRYSTAL PALACE
WATFORD
3
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
CHELSEA
4
MANCHESTER UNITED
BOURNEMOUTH
5
SWANSEA CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
6
LIVERPOOL
WEST BROMWICH
7
NEWCASTLE UNITED
EVERTON
8
SOUTHAMPTON
LEICESTER CITY
9
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
BRIGHTON
10
WEST HAM UNITED
ARSENAL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 18     16 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
NEWCASTLE UNITED
2
BOURNEMOUTH
LIVERPOOL
3
BRIGHTON
BURNLEY
4
CHELSEA
SOUTHAMPTON
5
EVERTON
SWANSEA CITY
6
LEICESTER CITY
CRYSTAL PALACE
7
MANCHESTER CITY
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
8
STOKE CITY
WEST HAM UNITED
9
WATFORD
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
10
WEST BROMWICH
MANCHESTER UNITED
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 19     23 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
LIVERPOOL
2
BRIGHTON
WATFORD
3
BURNLEY
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
4
EVERTON
CHELSEA
5
LEICESTER CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
6
MANCHESTER CITY
BOURNEMOUTH
7
SOUTHAMPTON
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
8
STOKE CITY
WEST BROMWICH
9
SWANSEA CITY
CRYSTAL PALACE
10
WEST HAM UNITED
NEWCASTLE UNITED
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 20     26 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
WEST HAM UNITED
2
CHELSEA
BRIGHTON
3
CRYSTAL PALACE
ARSENAL
4
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
STOKE CITY
5
LIVERPOOL
SWANSEA CITY
6
MANCHESTER UNITED
BURNLEY
7
NEWCASTLE UNITED
MANCHESTER CITY
8
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
SOUTHAMPTON
9
WATFORD
LEICESTER CITY
10
WEST BROMWICH
EVERTON
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 21     30 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
EVERTON
2
CHELSEA
STOKE CITY
3
CRYSTAL PALACE
MANCHESTER CITY
4
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
BURNLEY
5
LIVERPOOL
LEICESTER CITY
6
MANCHESTER UNITED
SOUTHAMPTON
7
NEWCASTLE UNITED
BRIGHTON
8
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
WEST HAM UNITED
9
WATFORD
SWANSEA CITY
10
WEST BROMWICH
ARSENAL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 22     1 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
CHELSEA
2
BRIGHTON
BOURNEMOUTH
3
BURNLEY
LIVERPOOL
4
EVERTON
MANCHESTER UNITED
5
LEICESTER CITY
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
6
MANCHESTER CITY
WATFORD
7
SOUTHAMPTON
CRYSTAL PALACE
8
STOKE CITY
NEWCASTLE UNITED
9
SWANSEA CITY
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
10
WEST HAM UNITED
WEST BROMWICH
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 23     13 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
ARSENAL
2
CHELSEA
LEICESTER CITY
3
CRYSTAL PALACE
BURNLEY
4
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
WEST HAM UNITED
5
LIVERPOOL
MANCHESTER CITY
6
MANCHESTER UNITED
STOKE CITY
7
NEWCASTLE UNITED
SWANSEA CITY
8
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
EVERTON
9
WATFORD
SOUTHAMPTON
10
WEST BROMWICH
BRIGHTON
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 24     20 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
CRYSTAL PALACE
2
BRIGHTON
CHELSEA
3
BURNLEY
MANCHESTER UNITED
4
EVERTON
WEST BROMWICH
5
LEICESTER CITY
WATFORD
6
MANCHESTER CITY
NEWCASTLE UNITED
7
SOUTHAMPTON
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
8
STOKE CITY
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
9
SWANSEA CITY
LIVERPOOL
10
WEST HAM UNITED
BOURNEMOUTH
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 25     30 al 31 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
LIVERPOOL
2
SWANSEA CITY
ARSENAL
3
WEST HAM UNITED
CRYSTAL PALACE
4
CHELSEA
BOURNEMOUTH
5
EVERTON
LEICESTER CITY
6
MANCHESTER CITY
WEST BROMWICH
7
NEWCASTLE UNITED
BURNLEY
8
SOUTHAMPTON
BRIGHTON
9
STOKE CITY
WATFORD
10
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
MANCHESTER UNITED
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 26     3 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
EVERTON
2
BOURNEMOUTH
STOKE CITY
3
BRIGHTON
WEST HAM UNITED
4
BURNLEY
MANCHESTER CITY
5
CRYSTAL PALACE
NEWCASTLE UNITED
6
LEICESTER CITY
SWANSEA CITY
7
LIVERPOOL
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
8
MANCHESTER UNITED
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
9
WATFORD
CHELSEA
10
WEST BROMWICH
SOUTHAMPTON
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 27     10 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CHELSEA
WEST BROMWICH
2
EVERTON
CRYSTAL PALACE
3
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
BOURNEMOUTH
4
MANCHESTER CITY
LEICESTER CITY
5
NEWCASTLE UNITED
MANCHESTER UNITED
6
SOUTHAMPTON
LIVERPOOL
7
STOKE CITY
BRIGHTON
8
SWANSEA CITY
BURNLEY
9
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
ARSENAL
10
WEST HAM UNITED
WATFORD
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 28     24 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
MANCHESTER CITY
2
BOURNEMOUTH
NEWCASTLE UNITED
3
BRIGHTON
SWANSEA CITY
4
BURNLEY
SOUTHAMPTON
5
CRYSTAL PALACE
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
6
LEICESTER CITY
STOKE CITY
7
LIVERPOOL
WEST HAM UNITED
8
MANCHESTER UNITED
CHELSEA
9
WATFORD
EVERTON
10
WEST BROMWICH
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 29     3 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BRIGHTON
ARSENAL
2
BURNLEY
EVERTON
3
CRYSTAL PALACE
MANCHESTER UNITED
4
LEICESTER CITY
BOURNEMOUTH
5
LIVERPOOL
NEWCASTLE UNITED
6
MANCHESTER CITY
CHELSEA
7
SOUTHAMPTON
STOKE CITY
8
SWANSEA CITY
WEST HAM UNITED
9
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
10
WATFORD
WEST BROMWICH
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 30     10 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
WATFORD
2
BOURNEMOUTH
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
3
CHELSEA
CRYSTAL PALACE
4
EVERTON
BRIGHTON
5
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
SWANSEA CITY
6
MANCHESTER UNITED
LIVERPOOL
7
NEWCASTLE UNITED
SOUTHAMPTON
8
STOKE CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
9
WEST BROMWICH
LEICESTER CITY
10
WEST HAM UNITED
BURNLEY
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 31     17 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
WEST BROMWICH
2
BURNLEY
CHELSEA
3
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
CRYSTAL PALACE
4
LEICESTER CITY
ARSENAL
5
LIVERPOOL
WATFORD
6
MANCHESTER CITY
BRIGHTON
7
STOKE CITY
EVERTON
8
SWANSEA CITY
SOUTHAMPTON
9
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
NEWCASTLE UNITED
10
WEST HAM UNITED
MANCHESTER UNITED
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 32     31 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
STOKE CITY
2
BRIGHTON
LEICESTER CITY
3
CHELSEA
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
4
CRYSTAL PALACE
LIVERPOOL
5
EVERTON
MANCHESTER CITY
6
MANCHESTER UNITED
SWANSEA CITY
7
NEWCASTLE UNITED
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
8
WATFORD
BOURNEMOUTH
9
WEST BROMWICH
BURNLEY
10
WEST HAM UNITED
SOUTHAMPTON
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 33     7ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
SOUTHAMPTON
2
BOURNEMOUTH
CRYSTAL PALACE
3
BRIGHTON
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
4
CHELSEA
WEST HAM UNITED
5
EVERTON
LIVERPOOL
6
LEICESTER CITY
NEWCASTLE UNITED
7
MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
8
STOKE CITY
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
9
WATFORD
BURNLEY
10
WEST BROMWICH
SWANSEA CITY
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 34     14 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BURNLEY
LEICESTER CITY
2
CRYSTAL PALACE
BRIGHTON
3
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
WATFORD
4
LIVERPOOL
BOURNEMOUTH
5
MANCHESTER UNITED
WEST BROMWICH
6
NEWCASTLE UNITED
ARSENAL
7
SOUTHAMPTON
CHELSEA
8
SWANSEA CITY
EVERTON
9
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
MANCHESTER CITY
10
WEST HAM UNITED
STOKE CITY
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 35     21 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
WEST HAM UNITED
2
BOURNEMOUTH
MANCHESTER UNITED
3
BRIGHTON
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
4
CHELSEA
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
5
EVERTON
NEWCASTLE UNITED
6
LEICESTER CITY
SOUTHAMPTON
7
MANCHESTER CITY
SWANSEA CITY
8
STOKE CITY
BURNLEY
9
WATFORD
CRYSTAL PALACE
10
WEST BROMWICH
LIVERPOOL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 36     28 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BURNLEY
BRIGHTON
2
CRYSTAL PALACE
LEICESTER CITY
3
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
EVERTON
4
LIVERPOOL
STOKE CITY
5
MANCHESTER UNITED
ARSENAL
6
NEWCASTLE UNITED
WEST BROMWICH
7
SOUTHAMPTON
BOURNEMOUTH
8
SWANSEA CITY
CHELSEA
9
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
WATFORD
10
WEST HAM UNITED
MANCHESTER CITY
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 37     5 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
BURNLEY
2
BOURNEMOUTH
SWANSEA CITY
3
BRIGHTON
MANCHESTER UNITED
4
CHELSEA
LIVERPOOL
5
EVERTON
SOUTHAMPTON
6
LEICESTER CITY
WEST HAM UNITED
7
MANCHESTER CITY
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
8
STOKE CITY
CRYSTAL PALACE
9
WATFORD
NEWCASTLE UNITED
10
WEST BROMWICH
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 38     13 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BURNLEY
BOURNEMOUTH
2
CRYSTAL PALACE
WEST BROMWICH
3
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
ARSENAL
4
LIVERPOOL
BRIGHTON
5
MANCHESTER UNITED
WATFORD
6
NEWCASTLE UNITED
CHELSEA
7
SOUTHAMPTON
MANCHESTER CITY
8
SWANSEA CITY
STOKE CITY
9
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
LEICESTER CITY
10
WEST HAM UNITED
EVERTON