Club |
Datos |
Jugadores |
Campaña |
| AGUAS BUENAS (Cartagena) |
|
|
|
| ALIANZA CURIMON (San Felipe) |
|
|
|
| BANDERA CHILE (Viña del Mar) |
|
|
|
| BOCA JUNIORS (Santa Maria) |
|
|
|
| BRASIL (Putaendo) |
|
|
|
| BRILLE EL NOMBRE (Calle Larga) |
|
|
|
| CARMELO DE PRAGA (Viña del Mar) |
|
|
|
| CENTRAL (Putaendo) |
|
|
|
| CERRO ALEGRE ( San Antonio) |
|
|
|
| CON CON NATIONAL (Con Con) |
|
|
|
| CONDOR (La Ligua) |
|
|
|
| CORVI (Quillota) |
|
|
|
| CORVI (Quillota) |
|
|
|
| CRUCIANOS (P. Aguirre Cerda) |
|
|
|
| DEP. ZAPALLAR (U. del Pacifico) |
|
|
|
| EL LITRE (P. Aguirre Cerda) |
|
|
|
| EL ROBLE (Rural LlayLlay) |
|
|
|
| FLECHA VERDE (El Belloto) |
|
|
|
| FLECHA VERDE (Reñaca Alto) |
|
|
|
| FUNDICION CHAGRES (Panquehue) |
|
|
|
| GRAL VELASQUEZ (Puchuncavi) |
|
|
|
| HERMANOS CLARKE (Los Andes) |
|
|
|
| HORCONES (Las Ventanas) |
|
|
|
| HURACAN LLO LLEO (Pta. del Pacifico |
|
|
|
| JUV. PAJONAL (Baron) |
|
|
|
| LA GRUTA (P. Manuel Montt) |
|
|
|
| LAS GOLONDRINAS (San Esteban) |
|
|
|
| LAS ROSAS (El Belloto) |
|
|
|
| LIBERTAD (Miraflores Alto) |
|
|
|
| LIBERTAD (Putaendo) |
|
|
|
| LIVERPOOL (Cabildo) |
|
|
|
| LOS COPIHUES (Miraflores) |
|
|
|
| MANUELA FIGUEROA (Quillota) |
|
|
|
| MARIO INOSTROZA (San Felipe) |
|
|
|
| MINA CLAUDIA Cabildo) |
|
|
|
| MONTEVIDEO (Baron) |
|
|
|
| NACIONAL (Quillota) |
|
|
|
| NEW LIFE (Cartagena) |
|
|
|
| PARROQUIAL (U. del Pacifico) |
|
|
|
| PASO LOS ANDES (Las Achupallas) |
|
|
|
| PEDRO CABRERA (Los Placeres) |
|
|
|
| PHILLIPS Quilpue) |
|
|
|
| PLACERES (Valparaiso) |
|
|
|
| PLACILLA (Bernardo Ohiggins) |
|
|
|
| REÑACA BAJO (Gomez Carreño) |
|
|
|
| RITOQUE (Quintero) |
|
|
|
| SAN ANTONIO ATLETICO (San Antonio) |
|
|
|
| SAN FRANCISCO (Valparaiso) |
|
|
|
| SANTA FILOMENA (Santa Maria) |
|
|
|
| SANTA LAURA (Olmue) |
|
|
|
| SANTA ROSA (Santa Maria) |
|
|
|
| SANTA SOFIA (Hijuelas) |
|
|
|
| SERENA (Viña del Mar) |
|
|
|
| TRICOLOR ( Hijuelas) |
|
|
|
| TRICOLOR (LA LIGUA) |
|
|
|
| U. CANTÚ (Bernardo Ohiggins) |
|
|
|
| U. GLORIAS NAVALES (Las Achupallas) |
|
|
|
| U. PLACILLA MATADERO (Pta. Pacifico |
|
|
|
| U. STO. DOMINGO (Pta. del Pacifico) |
|
|
|
| UNION FRONTERA (Villa Alemana) |
|
|
|
| UNION SERRANO (La Ligua) |
|
|
|
| VALLE ALEGRE (Calle Larga) |
|
|
|
| VALLE ALEGRE (Las Ventanas) |
|
|
|
| VICTORIA DE CHILE (L.G: Carreño) |
|
|
|
| VILLA INDUSTRIAL (Reñaca Alto) |
|
|
|