Presione para ver enfrentamientos |
|
Resultados
Resultados |
(por asignar) - Fecha:2 |
|
Equipo |
Local |
vs |
Visita |
Equipo |
|
|
MANUELA FIGUEROA (Quillota) |
3 |
|
0 |
NACIONAL (Quillota) |
|
|
DEP. ZAPALLAR (U. del Pacifico) |
0 |
|
2 |
GRAL VELASQUEZ (Puchuncavi) |
|
|
PARROQUIAL (U. del Pacifico) |
5 |
|
0 |
LIVERPOOL (Cabildo) |
|
|
CONDOR (La Ligua) |
1 |
|
2 |
MINA CLAUDIA Cabildo) |
|
|
RITOQUE (Quintero) |
9 |
|
0 |
SANTA LAURA (Olmue) |
|
|
HORCONES (Las Ventanas) |
0 |
|
0 |
TRICOLOR (LA LIGUA) |
|
|
VALLE ALEGRE (Las Ventanas) |
1 |
|
2 |
UNION SERRANO (La Ligua) |
|
|
LA GRUTA (P. Manuel Montt) |
5 |
|
2 |
CORVI (Quillota) |
|
|
BOCA JUNIORS (Santa Maria) |
4 |
|
1 |
SANTA ROSA (Santa Maria) |
|
|
EL ROBLE (Rural LlayLlay) |
0 |
|
0 |
BRILLE EL NOMBRE (Calle Larga) |
|
|
CENTRAL (Putaendo) |
7 |
|
4 |
LIBERTAD (Putaendo) |
|
|
VALLE ALEGRE (Calle Larga) |
6 |
|
0 |
SANTA SOFIA (Hijuelas) |
|
|
LAS GOLONDRINAS (San Esteban) |
3 |
|
2 |
FUNDICION CHAGRES (Panquehue) |
|
|
MARIO INOSTROZA (San Felipe) |
1 |
|
1 |
BRASIL (Putaendo) |
|
|
ALIANZA CURIMON (San Felipe) |
3 |
|
1 |
TRICOLOR ( Hijuelas) |
|
|
HERMANOS CLARKE (Los Andes) |
|
|
|
SANTA FILOMENA (Santa Maria) |
|
|
PASO LOS ANDES (Las Achupallas) |
4 |
|
2 |
REÑACA BAJO (Gomez Carreño) |
|
|
LIBERTAD (Miraflores Alto) |
1 |
|
7 |
SERENA (Viña del Mar) |
|
|
VILLA INDUSTRIAL (Reñaca Alto) |
0 |
|
1 |
U. GLORIAS NAVALES (Las Achupallas) |
|
|
FLECHA VERDE (Reñaca Alto) |
4 |
|
0 |
CARMELO DE PRAGA (Viña del Mar) |
|
|
CON CON NATIONAL (Con Con) |
5 |
|
0 |
VICTORIA DE CHILE (L.G: Carreño) |
|
|
UNION FRONTERA (Villa Alemana) |
0 |
|
5 |
BANDERA CHILE (Viña del Mar) |
|
|
LOS COPIHUES (Miraflores) |
3 |
|
0 |
LAS ROSAS (El Belloto) |
|
|
FLECHA VERDE (El Belloto) |
|
|
|
PHILLIPS Quilpue) |
|
|
CRUCIANOS (P. Aguirre Cerda) |
0 |
|
6 |
U. STO. DOMINGO (Pta. del Pacifico) |
|
|
EL LITRE (P. Aguirre Cerda) |
0 |
|
2 |
SAN ANTONIO ATLETICO (San Antonio) |
|
|
JUV. PAJONAL (Baron) |
1 |
|
3 |
NEW LIFE (Cartagena) |
|
|
PLACILLA (Bernardo Ohiggins) |
3 |
|
1 |
U. PLACILLA MATADERO (Pta. Pacifico |
|
|
U. CANTÚ (Bernardo Ohiggins) |
0 |
|
3 |
SAN FRANCISCO (Valparaiso) |
|
|
HURACAN LLO LLEO (Pta. del Pacifico |
2 |
|
1 |
PLACERES (Valparaiso) |
|
|
PEDRO CABRERA (Los Placeres) |
8 |
|
1 |
CERRO ALEGRE ( San Antonio) |
|
|
AGUAS BUENAS (Cartagena) |
5 |
|
1 |
MONTEVIDEO (Baron) |
|