FÚTBOL INTERNACIONAL
Sábado 15 de Junio de 2024
Calendario
Tabla de Posiciones
Equipos
Campeones
Estadísticas
Ranking
Primera División 2009-1
Etapa:
Equipo:
Todos
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
ARSENAL
BANFIELD
BOCA JUNIORS
COLÓN
ESTUDIANTES
GIMNASIA
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
GODOY CRUZ
HURACAN
INDEPENDIENTE
LANÚS
NEWELL´S
RACING
RIVER PLATE
ROSARIO CENTRAL
SAN LORENZO
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
TIGRE
VELEZ
Imprimir
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 1 6 al 8 Febrero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
TIGRE
SAN LORENZO
2
HURACAN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
3
NEWELL´S
GIMNASIA
4
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
ARSENAL
5
GODOY CRUZ
BANFIELD
6
LANÚS
RACING
7
ESTUDIANTES
ROSARIO CENTRAL
8
RIVER PLATE
COLÓN
9
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
BOCA JUNIORS
10
INDEPENDIENTE
VELEZ
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 2 15 Febrero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
TIGRE
2
SAN LORENZO
GODOY CRUZ
3
BANFIELD
ESTUDIANTES
4
ROSARIO CENTRAL
RIVER PLATE
5
COLÓN
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
6
BOCA JUNIORS
NEWELL´S
7
GIMNASIA
LANÚS
8
RACING
HURACAN
9
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
INDEPENDIENTE
10
VELEZ
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 3 22 Febrero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
INDEPENDIENTE
RACING
3
HURACAN
GIMNASIA
4
LANÚS
BOCA JUNIORS
5
NEWELL´S
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
6
COLÓN
ROSARIO CENTRAL
7
RIVER PLATE
BANFIELD
8
ESTUDIANTES
SAN LORENZO
9
GODOY CRUZ
ARSENAL
10
TIGRE
VELEZ
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 4 1 Marzo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
TIGRE
2
VELEZ
GODOY CRUZ
3
ARSENAL
ESTUDIANTES
4
SAN LORENZO
RIVER PLATE
5
NEWELL´S
COLÓN
6
BANFIELD
ROSARIO CENTRAL
7
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
LANÚS
8
BOCA JUNIORS
HURACAN
9
GIMNASIA
INDEPENDIENTE
10
RACING
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 5 8 Marzo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GODOY CRUZ
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
TIGRE
RACING
3
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
GIMNASIA
4
INDEPENDIENTE
BOCA JUNIORS
5
HURACAN
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
6
LANÚS
NEWELL´S
7
COLÓN
BANFIELD
8
ROSARIO CENTRAL
SAN LORENZO
9
RIVER PLATE
ARSENAL
10
ESTUDIANTES
VELEZ
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 6 15 Marzo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GIMNASIA
TIGRE
2
RACING
GODOY CRUZ
3
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
ESTUDIANTES
4
VELEZ
RIVER PLATE
5
LANÚS
COLÓN
6
ARSENAL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
7
SAN LORENZO
BANFIELD
8
NEWELL´S
HURACAN
9
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
INDEPENDIENTE
10
BOCA JUNIORS
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 7 22 Marzo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
RIVER PLATE
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
ESTUDIANTES
RACING
3
GODOY CRUZ
GIMNASIA
4
TIGRE
BOCA JUNIORS
5
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
6
INDEPENDIENTE
NEWELL´S
7
HURACAN
LANÚS
8
COLÓN
SAN LORENZO
9
BANFIELD
ARSENAL
10
ROSARIO CENTRAL
VELEZ
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 8 5 Abril
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
TIGRE
2
BOCA JUNIORS
GODOY CRUZ
3
GIMNASIA
ESTUDIANTES
4
RACING
RIVER PLATE
5
HURACAN
COLÓN
6
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
ROSARIO CENTRAL
7
VELEZ
BANFIELD
8
ARSENAL
SAN LORENZO
9
LANÚS
INDEPENDIENTE
10
NEWELL´S
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 9 12 Abril
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BANFIELD
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
RACING
3
RIVER PLATE
GIMNASIA
4
ESTUDIANTES
BOCA JUNIORS
5
GODOY CRUZ
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
6
TIGRE
NEWELL´S
7
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
LANÚS
8
INDEPENDIENTE
HURACAN
9
COLÓN
ARSENAL
10
SAN LORENZO
VELEZ
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 10 19 Abril
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LANÚS
TIGRE
2
NEWELL´S
GODOY CRUZ
3
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
ESTUDIANTES
4
BOCA JUNIORS
RIVER PLATE
5
INDEPENDIENTE
COLÓN
6
GIMNASIA
ROSARIO CENTRAL
7
RACING
BANFIELD
8
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
SAN LORENZO
9
VELEZ
ARSENAL
10
HURACAN
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 11 26 Abril
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
SAN LORENZO
RACING
3
BANFIELD
GIMNASIA
4
ROSARIO CENTRAL
BOCA JUNIORS
5
RIVER PLATE
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
6
ESTUDIANTES
NEWELL´S
7
GODOY CRUZ
LANÚS
8
TIGRE
HURACAN
9
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
INDEPENDIENTE
10
COLÓN
VELEZ
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 12 3 Mayo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
INDEPENDIENTE
TIGRE
2
HURACAN
GODOY CRUZ
3
LANÚS
ESTUDIANTES
4
NEWELL´S
RIVER PLATE
5
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
COLÓN
6
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
ROSARIO CENTRAL
7
BOCA JUNIORS
BANFIELD
8
GIMNASIA
SAN LORENZO
9
RACING
ARSENAL
10
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
VELEZ
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 13 10 Mayo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
COLÓN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
VELEZ
RACING
3
ARSENAL
GIMNASIA
4
SAN LORENZO
BOCA JUNIORS
5
BANFIELD
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
6
ROSARIO CENTRAL
NEWELL´S
7
RIVER PLATE
LANÚS
8
ESTUDIANTES
HURACAN
9
GODOY CRUZ
INDEPENDIENTE
10
TIGRE
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 14 17 Mayo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
RACING
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
GODOY CRUZ
3
INDEPENDIENTE
ESTUDIANTES
4
HURACAN
RIVER PLATE
5
TIGRE
COLÓN
6
LANÚS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
7
NEWELL´S
BANFIELD
8
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
SAN LORENZO
9
BOCA JUNIORS
ARSENAL
10
GIMNASIA
VELEZ
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 15 24 Mayo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GODOY CRUZ
TIGRE
2
COLÓN
RACING
3
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
GIMNASIA
4
VELEZ
BOCA JUNIORS
5
ARSENAL
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
6
SAN LORENZO
NEWELL´S
7
BANFIELD
LANÚS
8
ROSARIO CENTRAL
HURACAN
9
RIVER PLATE
INDEPENDIENTE
10
ESTUDIANTES
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 16 31 Mayo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOCA JUNIORS
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
GIMNASIA
RACING
3
TIGRE
ESTUDIANTES
4
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
RIVER PLATE
5
GODOY CRUZ
COLÓN
6
INDEPENDIENTE
ROSARIO CENTRAL
7
HURACAN
BANFIELD
8
LANÚS
SAN LORENZO
9
NEWELL´S
ARSENAL
10
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
VELEZ
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 17 1 Junio
Partido
Local
Visita
1
RIVER PLATE
TIGRE
2
ESTUDIANTES
GODOY CRUZ
3
COLÓN
GIMNASIA
4
RACING
BOCA JUNIORS
5
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
6
VELEZ
NEWELL´S
7
ARSENAL
LANÚS
8
SAN LORENZO
HURACAN
9
BANFIELD
INDEPENDIENTE
10
ROSARIO CENTRAL
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 18 21 Junio
Partido
Local
Visita
1
NEWELL´S
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
RACING
3
BOCA JUNIORS
GIMNASIA
4
GODOY CRUZ
RIVER PLATE
5
ESTUDIANTES
COLÓN
6
TIGRE
ROSARIO CENTRAL
7
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
BANFIELD
8
INDEPENDIENTE
SAN LORENZO
9
HURACAN
ARSENAL
10
LANÚS
VELEZ
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 19 04 Julio
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BANFIELD
TIGRE
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
GODOY CRUZ
3
RIVER PLATE
ESTUDIANTES
4
COLÓN
BOCA JUNIORS
5
GIMNASIA
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Jujuy)
6
RACING
NEWELL´S
7
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
LANÚS
8
VELEZ
HURACAN
9
ARSENAL
INDEPENDIENTE
10
SAN LORENZO
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS