FÚTBOL INTERNACIONAL

Viernes 30 de Septiembre de 2022



Primera División 2021-2022
Etapa: Unica




Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 1     13 al 16 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VALENCIA
GETAFE
2
OSASUNA
ESPAÑOL
3
CADIZ F.C.
LEVANTE
4
MALLORCA
BETIS
5
ALAVES
REAL MADRID
6
CELTA DE VIGO
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
7
BARCELONA
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
SEVILLA
RAYO VALLECANO
9
VILLARREAL
GRANADA
10
ELCHE
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 2     20 al 23 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BETIS
CADIZ F.C.
2
ALAVES
MALLORCA
3
ESPAÑOL
VILLARREAL
4
GRANADA
VALENCIA
5
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
BARCELONA
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
RAYO VALLECANO
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ELCHE
8
LEVANTE
REAL MADRID
9
GETAFE
SEVILLA
10
OSASUNA
CELTA DE VIGO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 3     27 al 29 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MALLORCA
ESPAÑOL
2
VALENCIA
ALAVES
3
CELTA DE VIGO
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
4
ELCHE
SEVILLA
5
REAL SOCIEDAD
LEVANTE
6
BETIS
REAL MADRID
7
BARCELONA
GETAFE
8
CADIZ F.C.
OSASUNA
9
RAYO VALLECANO
GRANADA
10
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VILLARREAL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 4     12 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
MALLORCA
2
CADIZ F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
ESPAÑOL
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
4
GETAFE
ELCHE
5
GRANADA
BETIS
6
LEVANTE
RAYO VALLECANO
7
OSASUNA
VALENCIA
8
REAL MADRID
CELTA DE VIGO
9
SEVILLA
BARCELONA
10
VILLARREAL
ALAVES
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 5     19 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
OSASUNA
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
3
BARCELONA
GRANADA
4
CELTA DE VIGO
CADIZ F.C.
5
ELCHE
LEVANTE
6
MALLORCA
VILLARREAL
7
RAYO VALLECANO
GETAFE
8
BETIS
ESPAÑOL
9
REAL SOCIEDAD
SEVILLA
10
VALENCIA
REAL MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 6     22 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
RAYO VALLECANO
2
CADIZ F.C.
BARCELONA
3
ESPAÑOL
ALAVES
4
GETAFE
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
5
GRANADA
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
LEVANTE
CELTA DE VIGO
7
OSASUNA
BETIS
8
REAL MADRID
MALLORCA
9
SEVILLA
VALENCIA
10
VILLARREAL
ELCHE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 7     26 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
2
BARCELONA
LEVANTE
3
CELTA DE VIGO
GRANADA
4
MALLORCA
OSASUNA
5
RAYO VALLECANO
CADIZ F.C.
6
BETIS
GETAFE
7
REAL MADRID
VILLARREAL
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
ELCHE
9
SEVILLA
ESPAÑOL
10
VALENCIA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 8     3 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ALAVES
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
BARCELONA
3
CADIZ F.C.
VALENCIA
4
ELCHE
CELTA DE VIGO
5
ESPAÑOL
REAL MADRID
6
GETAFE
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
GRANADA
SEVILLA
8
MALLORCA
LEVANTE
9
OSASUNA
RAYO VALLECANO
10
VILLARREAL
BETIS
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 9     17 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
BETIS
2
BARCELONA
VALENCIA
3
CELTA DE VIGO
SEVILLA
4
ESPAÑOL
CADIZ F.C.
5
GRANADA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
6
LEVANTE
GETAFE
7
RAYO VALLECANO
ELCHE
8
REAL MADRID
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
9
REAL SOCIEDAD
MALLORCA
10
VILLARREAL
OSASUNA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 10     24 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
VILLARREAL
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
BARCELONA
REAL MADRID
4
CADIZ F.C.
ALAVES
5
ELCHE
ESPAÑOL
6
GETAFE
CELTA DE VIGO
7
OSASUNA
GRANADA
8
BETIS
RAYO VALLECANO
9
SEVILLA
LEVANTE
10
VALENCIA
MALLORCA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 11     27 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
ELCHE
2
CELTA DE VIGO
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
ESPAÑOL
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
4
GRANADA
GETAFE
5
LEVANTE
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
6
MALLORCA
SEVILLA
7
RAYO VALLECANO
BARCELONA
8
BETIS
VALENCIA
9
REAL MADRID
OSASUNA
10
VILLARREAL
CADIZ F.C.
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 12     31 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
BETIS
2
BARCELONA
ALAVES
3
CADIZ F.C.
MALLORCA
4
ELCHE
REAL MADRID
5
GETAFE
ESPAÑOL
6
LEVANTE
GRANADA
7
RAYO VALLECANO
CELTA DE VIGO
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
9
SEVILLA
OSASUNA
10
VALENCIA
VILLARREAL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 13     7 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
LEVANTE
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
CADIZ F.C.
3
CELTA DE VIGO
BARCELONA
4
ESPAÑOL
GRANADA
5
MALLORCA
ELCHE
6
OSASUNA
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
BETIS
SEVILLA
8
REAL MADRID
RAYO VALLECANO
9
VALENCIA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
VILLARREAL
GETAFE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 14     21 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
OSASUNA
2
BARCELONA
ESPAÑOL
3
CELTA DE VIGO
VILLARREAL
4
ELCHE
BETIS
5
GETAFE
CADIZ F.C.
6
GRANADA
REAL MADRID
7
LEVANTE
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
8
RAYO VALLECANO
MALLORCA
9
REAL SOCIEDAD
VALENCIA
10
SEVILLA
ALAVES
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 15     28 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
CELTA DE VIGO
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
GRANADA
3
CADIZ F.C.
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
4
ESPAÑOL
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
MALLORCA
GETAFE
6
OSASUNA
ELCHE
7
BETIS
LEVANTE
8
REAL MADRID
SEVILLA
9
VALENCIA
RAYO VALLECANO
10
VILLARREAL
BARCELONA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 16     5 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
MALLORCA
2
BARCELONA
BETIS
3
CELTA DE VIGO
VALENCIA
4
ELCHE
CADIZ F.C.
5
GETAFE
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
6
GRANADA
ALAVES
7
LEVANTE
OSASUNA
8
RAYO VALLECANO
ESPAÑOL
9
REAL SOCIEDAD
REAL MADRID
10
SEVILLA
VILLARREAL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 17     12 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
GETAFE
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
SEVILLA
3
ESPAÑOL
LEVANTE
4
MALLORCA
CELTA DE VIGO
5
OSASUNA
BARCELONA
6
BETIS
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
REAL MADRID
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
VALENCIA
ELCHE
9
VILLARREAL
RAYO VALLECANO
10
CADIZ F.C.
GRANADA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 18     19 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
BETIS
2
BARCELONA
ELCHE
3
CELTA DE VIGO
ESPAÑOL
4
GETAFE
OSASUNA
5
GRANADA
MALLORCA
6
LEVANTE
VALENCIA
7
RAYO VALLECANO
ALAVES
8
REAL MADRID
CADIZ F.C.
9
REAL SOCIEDAD
VILLARREAL
10
SEVILLA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 19     2 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
RAYO VALLECANO
3
CADIZ F.C.
SEVILLA
4
ELCHE
GRANADA
5
GETAFE
REAL MADRID
6
MALLORCA
BARCELONA
7
OSASUNA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
8
BETIS
CELTA DE VIGO
9
VALENCIA
ESPAÑOL
10
VILLARREAL
LEVANTE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 20     9 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
2
ESPAÑOL
ELCHE
3
GRANADA
BARCELONA
4
LEVANTE
MALLORCA
5
OSASUNA
CADIZ F.C.
6
RAYO VALLECANO
BETIS
7
REAL MADRID
VALENCIA
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
CELTA DE VIGO
9
SEVILLA
GETAFE
10
VILLARREAL
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 21     19 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
REAL MADRID
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
LEVANTE
3
BARCELONA
RAYO VALLECANO
4
CELTA DE VIGO
OSASUNA
5
CADIZ F.C.
ESPAÑOL
6
ELCHE
VILLARREAL
7
GETAFE
GRANADA
8
MALLORCA
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
BETIS
ALAVES
10
VALENCIA
SEVILLA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 22     23 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
BARCELONA
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VALENCIA
3
ESPAÑOL
BETIS
4
GRANADA
OSASUNA
5
LEVANTE
CADIZ F.C.
6
RAYO VALLECANO
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
7
REAL MADRID
ELCHE
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
GETAFE
9
SEVILLA
CELTA DE VIGO
10
VILLARREAL
MALLORCA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 23     6 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ESPAÑOL
2
BARCELONA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
3
CELTA DE VIGO
RAYO VALLECANO
4
ELCHE
ALAVES
5
GETAFE
LEVANTE
6
MALLORCA
CADIZ F.C.
7
OSASUNA
SEVILLA
8
BETIS
VILLARREAL
9
REAL MADRID
GRANADA
10
VALENCIA
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 24     13 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
VALENCIA
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
GETAFE
3
CADIZ F.C.
CELTA DE VIGO
4
ESPAÑOL
BARCELONA
5
LEVANTE
BETIS
6
MALLORCA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
7
RAYO VALLECANO
OSASUNA
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
GRANADA
9
SEVILLA
ELCHE
10
VILLARREAL
REAL MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 25     20 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
CELTA DE VIGO
LEVANTE
3
CADIZ F.C.
GETAFE
4
ELCHE
RAYO VALLECANO
5
ESPAÑOL
SEVILLA
6
GRANADA
VILLARREAL
7
OSASUNA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
BETIS
MALLORCA
9
REAL MADRID
ALAVES
10
VALENCIA
BARCELONA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 26     27 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
CELTA DE VIGO
2
BARCELONA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
3
GETAFE
ALAVES
4
GRANADA
CADIZ F.C.
5
LEVANTE
ELCHE
6
MALLORCA
VALENCIA
7
RAYO VALLECANO
REAL MADRID
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
OSASUNA
9
SEVILLA
BETIS
10
VILLARREAL
ESPAÑOL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 27     6 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
SEVILLA
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
LEVANTE
3
CELTA DE VIGO
MALLORCA
4
CADIZ F.C.
RAYO VALLECANO
5
ELCHE
BARCELONA
6
ESPAÑOL
GETAFE
7
OSASUNA
VILLARREAL
8
BETIS
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
9
REAL MADRID
REAL SOCIEDAD
10
VALENCIA
GRANADA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 28     13 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
CADIZ F.C.
2
BARCELONA
OSASUNA
3
GETAFE
VALENCIA
4
GRANADA
ELCHE
5
LEVANTE
ESPAÑOL
6
MALLORCA
REAL MADRID
7
RAYO VALLECANO
SEVILLA
8
BETIS
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
9
REAL SOCIEDAD
ALAVES
10
VILLARREAL
CELTA DE VIGO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 29     20 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
GRANADA
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
GETAFE
3
CELTA DE VIGO
BETIS
4
CADIZ F.C.
VILLARREAL
5
ELCHE
VALENCIA
6
ESPAÑOL
MALLORCA
7
OSASUNA
LEVANTE
8
RAYO VALLECANO
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
9
REAL MADRID
BARCELONA
10
SEVILLA
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 30     3 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ELCHE
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ALAVES
3
BARCELONA
SEVILLA
4
CELTA DE VIGO
REAL MADRID
5
GETAFE
MALLORCA
6
GRANADA
RAYO VALLECANO
7
LEVANTE
VILLARREAL
8
BETIS
OSASUNA
9
REAL SOCIEDAD
ESPAÑOL
10
VALENCIA
CADIZ F.C.
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 31     10 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CADIZ F.C.
BETIS
2
ELCHE
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
ESPAÑOL
CELTA DE VIGO
4
LEVANTE
BARCELONA
5
MALLORCA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
6
OSASUNA
ALAVES
7
RAYO VALLECANO
VALENCIA
8
REAL MADRID
GETAFE
9
SEVILLA
GRANADA
10
VILLARREAL
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 32     17 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
RAYO VALLECANO
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
CELTA DE VIGO
3
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ESPAÑOL
4
BARCELONA
CADIZ F.C.
5
ELCHE
MALLORCA
6
GETAFE
VILLARREAL
7
GRANADA
LEVANTE
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
BETIS
9
SEVILLA
REAL MADRID
10
VALENCIA
OSASUNA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 33     20 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
GRANADA
2
CELTA DE VIGO
GETAFE
3
CADIZ F.C.
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
4
ESPAÑOL
RAYO VALLECANO
5
LEVANTE
SEVILLA
6
MALLORCA
ALAVES
7
OSASUNA
REAL MADRID
8
BETIS
ELCHE
9
REAL SOCIEDAD
BARCELONA
10
VILLARREAL
VALENCIA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 34     1 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
VILLARREAL
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
3
BARCELONA
MALLORCA
4
ELCHE
OSASUNA
5
GETAFE
BETIS
6
GRANADA
CELTA DE VIGO
7
RAYO VALLECANO
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
REAL MADRID
ESPAÑOL
9
SEVILLA
CADIZ F.C.
10
VALENCIA
LEVANTE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 35     8 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
VALENCIA
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL MADRID
3
CELTA DE VIGO
ALAVES
4
CADIZ F.C.
ELCHE
5
ESPAÑOL
OSASUNA
6
GETAFE
RAYO VALLECANO
7
LEVANTE
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
MALLORCA
GRANADA
9
BETIS
BARCELONA
10
VILLARREAL
SEVILLA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 36     11 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
ESPAÑOL
2
BARCELONA
CELTA DE VIGO
3
ELCHE
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
4
GRANADA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
5
OSASUNA
GETAFE
6
RAYO VALLECANO
VILLARREAL
7
REAL MADRID
LEVANTE
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
CADIZ F.C.
9
SEVILLA
MALLORCA
10
VALENCIA
BETIS
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 37     15 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
OSASUNA
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
SEVILLA
3
CELTA DE VIGO
ELCHE
4
CADIZ F.C.
REAL MADRID
5
ESPAÑOL
VALENCIA
6
GETAFE
BARCELONA
7
LEVANTE
ALAVES
8
MALLORCA
RAYO VALLECANO
9
BETIS
GRANADA
10
VILLARREAL
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 38     22 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
CADIZ F.C.
2
BARCELONA
VILLARREAL
3
ELCHE
GETAFE
4
GRANADA
ESPAÑOL
5
OSASUNA
MALLORCA
6
RAYO VALLECANO
LEVANTE
7
REAL MADRID
BETIS
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
9
SEVILLA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
10
VALENCIA
CELTA DE VIGO