Club |
Datos |
Jugadores |
Campaña |
| AGUILAS DEL VALLE (alejo Barrios) |
|
|
|
| ALFREDO RIESCO (Catemu) |
|
|
|
| ANGAMOS (Santa Ines) |
|
|
|
| BDO. OHIGGINS (La Calera) |
|
|
|
| BELLUSAC (El Belloto) |
|
|
|
| BUCALEMU (Rinconada) |
|
|
|
| COLON (El Belloto) |
|
|
|
| EL AROMO (Olmue) |
|
|
|
| EL RAYO (Quintero) |
|
|
|
| EL ROBLE (Rural LlayLlay) |
|
|
|
| EL SAUCE (BELLOTO) |
|
|
|
| ESTRELLA (Hijuelas) |
|
|
|
| FLORIDA (O. Perez Freire) |
|
|
|
| FUNDICION CHAGRES (Panquehue) |
|
|
|
| HURACAN LLO LLEO (Pta. del Pacifico |
|
|
|
| INDEPENDIENTE (Panquehue) |
|
|
|
| INDEPENDIENTE (U. del Pacifico) |
|
|
|
| INDEPENDIENTE LO CALVO (San Esteban |
|
|
|
| J. CATOLICA (Con Con) |
|
|
|
| J. COCHRANNE (Alejo Barrios) |
|
|
|
| J. EL BAJIO (Quillota) |
|
|
|
| J. ESTRELLA AZUL (Quintero) |
|
|
|
| J. GRANADILLA (Las Achupallas) |
|
|
|
| J. LA TROYA (San Felipe) |
|
|
|
| J. LO GARZO (Quillota) |
|
|
|
| J. RODELILLO (Baron) |
|
|
|
| J. SACACHISPAS (Con Con) |
|
|
|
| JOSE FERNANDEZ (Puchuncavi) |
|
|
|
| JOSE M. CARRERA (Viña del Mar) |
|
|
|
| JUAN ASPEE (San Antonio) |
|
|
|
| Juv. Independiente (Los Placeres) |
|
|
|
| JUVENIL BALONPIE (Quilpue) |
|
|
|
| Juventud Narvaez (Olmue) |
|
|
|
| LA HIGUERA (LA LIGUA) |
|
|
|
| LAS COLINAS (Viña del Mar) |
|
|
|
| LAS PALMAS (Rural Llay Llay) |
|
|
|
| LO GALLARDO (Pta. del Pacifico) |
|
|
|
| MAITENES (Quintero) |
|
|
|
| MANUELA FIGUEROA (Quillota) |
|
|
|
| MONJAS (O. Perez Freire) |
|
|
|
| MONTEVIDEO (Baron) |
|
|
|
| OROMPELLO (Valparaiso) |
|
|
|
| REÑACA ALTO (Las Acupallas) |
|
|
|
| SAN FRANCISCO (Valparaiso) |
|
|
|
| SANTA FILOMENA (Santa Maria) |
|
|
|
| SANTA TERESA (Nogales) |
|
|
|
| SARA BRAUN (Los Placeres) |
|
|
|
| U. BELLAVISTA (Cabildo) |
|
|
|
| U. CATOLICA (Nogales) |
|
|
|
| U. CORDILLERA (San Esteban) |
|
|
|
| U. EL SAUCE (San Esteban) |
|
|
|
| U. GLORIAS NAVALES (Las Achupallas) |
|
|
|
| U. JIMENEZ (O. P. Freire) |
|
|
|
| U. SAN PEDRO (Rinconada) |
|
|
|
| U. STO. DOMINGO (Pta. del Pacifico) |
|
|
|
| U. TOCORNAL (Santa Maria) |
|
|
|
| UNION CENTRAL (La ligua) |
|
|
|
| UNION DELICIAS (San Felipe) |
|
|
|
| UNION LA VEGA (Cabildo) |
|
|
|
| UNION MIRAMAR (Alejo Barrios) |
|
|
|
| VALLE ALEGRE (Calle Larga) |
|
|
|
| VIÑA ERRAZURIZ (Panquehue) |
|
|
|
| VIVA CHILE (Limache) |
|
|
|
| YELCHO (Baron) |
|
|
|