FÚTBOL INTERNACIONAL

Sábado 16 de Diciembre de 2017



Primera División 2016-2017
Etapa: Unica




Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 1     20 y 21 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GRANADA
VILLARREAL
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
3
CELTA DE VIGO
LEGANES
4
MALAGA
OSASUNA
5
BARCELONA
REAL BETIS
6
VALENCIA
LAS PALMAS
7
SEVILLA
ESPAÑOL
8
DEP.LA CORUÑA
EIBAR
9
SPORTING GIJON
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
10
REAL SOCIEDAD
REAL MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 2     27 y 28 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL MADRID
CELTA DE VIGO
2
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
SPORTING GIJON
3
OSASUNA
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
REAL BETIS
DEP.LA CORUÑA
5
LEGANES
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
6
ESPAÑOL
MALAGA
7
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
BARCELONA
8
VILLARREAL
SEVILLA
9
LAS PALMAS
GRANADA
10
EIBAR
VALENCIA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 3     10 y 11 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL MADRID
OSASUNA
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
ESPAÑOL
3
SPORTING GIJON
LEGANES
4
CELTA DE VIGO
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
5
BARCELONA
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
6
MALAGA
VILLARREAL
7
SEVILLA
LAS PALMAS
8
GRANADA
EIBAR
9
VALENCIA
REAL BETIS
10
DEP.LA CORUÑA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 4     17 y 18 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
REAL MADRID
2
LAS PALMAS
MALAGA
3
REAL BETIS
GRANADA
4
OSASUNA
CELTA DE VIGO
5
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
DEP.LA CORUÑA
6
VILLARREAL
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
EIBAR
SEVILLA
8
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
VALENCIA
9
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
SPORTING GIJON
10
LEGANES
BARCELONA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 5     21 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL MADRID
VILLARREAL
2
DEP.LA CORUÑA
LEGANES
3
CELTA DE VIGO
SPORTING GIJON
4
BARCELONA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
5
VALENCIA
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
6
OSASUNA
ESPAÑOL
7
REAL SOCIEDAD
LAS PALMAS
8
MALAGA
EIBAR
9
SEVILLA
REAL BETIS
10
GRANADA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 6     24 y 25 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
CELTA DE VIGO
2
VILLARREAL
OSASUNA
3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
SEVILLA
4
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
GRANADA
5
EIBAR
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
REAL BETIS
MALAGA
7
LEGANES
VALENCIA
8
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
DEP.LA CORUÑA
9
SPORTING GIJON
BARCELONA
10
LAS PALMAS
REAL MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 7     1 y 2 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
OSASUNA
LAS PALMAS
2
MALAGA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
3
VALENCIA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
4
DEP.LA CORUÑA
SPORTING GIJON
5
CELTA DE VIGO
BARCELONA
6
SEVILLA
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
7
REAL MADRID
EIBAR
8
GRANADA
LEGANES
9
ESPAÑOL
VILLARREAL
10
REAL SOCIEDAD
REAL BETIS
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 8     15 y 16 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LAS PALMAS
ESPAÑOL
2
REAL BETIS
REAL MADRID
3
SPORTING GIJON
VALENCIA
4
VILLARREAL
CELTA DE VIGO
5
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
LEGANES
SEVILLA
7
BARCELONA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
8
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
MALAGA
9
EIBAR
OSASUNA
10
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
GRANADA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 9     22 y 23 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
EIBAR
2
REAL MADRID
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
4
VILLARREAL
LAS PALMAS
5
CELTA DE VIGO
DEP.LA CORUÑA
6
OSASUNA
REAL BETIS
7
MALAGA
LEGANES
8
SEVILLA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
9
GRANADA
SPORTING GIJON
10
VALENCIA
BARCELONA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 10     29 y 30 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LAS PALMAS
CELTA DE VIGO
2
EIBAR
VILLARREAL
3
REAL BETIS
ESPAÑOL
4
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
REAL MADRID
5
BARCELONA
GRANADA
6
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
OSASUNA
7
LEGANES
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
MALAGA
9
SPORTING GIJON
SEVILLA
10
DEP.LA CORUÑA
VALENCIA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 11     5 y 6 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MALAGA
SPORTING GIJON
2
SEVILLA
BARCELONA
3
LAS PALMAS
EIBAR
4
VILLARREAL
REAL BETIS
5
ESPAÑOL
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
6
REAL MADRID
LEGANES
7
REAL SOCIEDAD
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
GRANADA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
9
CELTA DE VIGO
VALENCIA
10
OSASUNA
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 12     19 y 20 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
VILLARREAL
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL MADRID
3
SPORTING GIJON
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
ESPAÑOL
5
EIBAR
CELTA DE VIGO
6
LEGANES
OSASUNA
7
DEP.LA CORUÑA
SEVILLA
8
VALENCIA
GRANADA
9
BARCELONA
MALAGA
10
REAL BETIS
LAS PALMAS
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 13     26 y 27 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
EIBAR
REAL BETIS
2
LAS PALMAS
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
3
SEVILLA
VALENCIA
4
ESPAÑOL
LEGANES
5
OSASUNA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
6
REAL MADRID
SPORTING GIJON
7
MALAGA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
BARCELONA
9
CELTA DE VIGO
GRANADA
10
VILLARREAL
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 14     3 Y 4 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ESPAÑOL
2
SPORTING GIJON
OSASUNA
3
DEP.LA CORUÑA
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
BARCELONA
REAL MADRID
5
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
LAS PALMAS
6
LEGANES
VILLARREAL
7
REAL BETIS
CELTA DE VIGO
8
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
EIBAR
9
VALENCIA
MALAGA
10
GRANADA
SEVILLA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 15     10 Y 11 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL MADRID
DEP.LA CORUÑA
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
VALENCIA
3
CELTA DE VIGO
SEVILLA
4
REAL BETIS
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
5
MALAGA
GRANADA
6
EIBAR
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
7
LAS PALMAS
LEGANES
8
VILLARREAL
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
9
ESPAÑOL
SPORTING GIJON
10
OSASUNA
BARCELONA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 16     17 Y 18 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
SEVILLA
MALAGA
2
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
REAL BETIS
3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
CELTA DE VIGO
4
SPORTING GIJON
VILLARREAL
5
LEGANES
EIBAR
6
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
LAS PALMAS
7
DEP.LA CORUÑA
OSASUNA
8
VALENCIA
REAL MADRID
9
GRANADA
REAL SOCIEDAD
10
BARCELONA
ESPAÑOL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 17     7 DE ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL BETIS
LEGANES
2
OSASUNA
VALENCIA
3
EIBAR
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
4
LAS PALMAS
SPORTING GIJON
5
ESPAÑOL
DEP.LA CORUÑA
6
REAL MADRID
GRANADA
7
REAL SOCIEDAD
SEVILLA
8
CELTA DE VIGO
MALAGA
9
VILLARREAL
BARCELONA
10
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 18     14 Y 15 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LEGANES
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL BETIS
3
VALENCIA
ESPAÑOL
4
SPORTING GIJON
EIBAR
5
BARCELONA
LAS PALMAS
6
DEP.LA CORUÑA
VILLARREAL
7
GRANADA
OSASUNA
8
SEVILLA
REAL MADRID
9
MALAGA
REAL SOCIEDAD
10
CELTA DE VIGO
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 19     21 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
LEGANES
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
3
REAL BETIS
SPORTING GIJON
4
EIBAR
BARCELONA
5
LAS PALMAS
DEP.LA CORUÑA
6
VILLARREAL
VALENCIA
7
ESPAÑOL
GRANADA
8
OSASUNA
SEVILLA
9
REAL MADRID
MALAGA
10
REAL SOCIEDAD
CELTA DE VIGO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 20     28 Y 29 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VILLARREAL
GRANADA
2
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
3
LEGANES
CELTA DE VIGO
4
OSASUNA
MALAGA
5
REAL BETIS
BARCELONA
6
LAS PALMAS
VALENCIA
7
ESPAÑOL
SEVILLA
8
EIBAR
DEP.LA CORUÑA
9
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
SPORTING GIJON
10
REAL MADRID
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 21     4 Y 5 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CELTA DE VIGO
REAL MADRID
2
SPORTING GIJON
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
OSASUNA
4
DEP.LA CORUÑA
REAL BETIS
5
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
LEGANES
6
MALAGA
ESPAÑOL
7
BARCELONA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
8
SEVILLA
VILLARREAL
9
GRANADA
LAS PALMAS
10
VALENCIA
EIBAR
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 22     11 Y 12 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
OSASUNA
REAL MADRID
2
ESPAÑOL
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
LEGANES
SPORTING GIJON
4
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
CELTA DE VIGO
5
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
BARCELONA
6
VILLARREAL
MALAGA
7
LAS PALMAS
SEVILLA
8
EIBAR
GRANADA
9
REAL BETIS
VALENCIA
10
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
DEP.LA CORUÑA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 23     18 Y 19 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL MADRID
ESPAÑOL
2
MALAGA
LAS PALMAS
3
GRANADA
REAL BETIS
4
CELTA DE VIGO
OSASUNA
5
DEP.LA CORUÑA
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
VILLARREAL
7
SEVILLA
EIBAR
8
VALENCIA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
9
SPORTING GIJON
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
BARCELONA
LEGANES
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 24     25 Y 26 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VILLARREAL
REAL MADRID
2
LEGANES
DEP.LA CORUÑA
3
SPORTING GIJON
CELTA DE VIGO
4
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
BARCELONA
5
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
VALENCIA
6
ESPAÑOL
OSASUNA
7
LAS PALMAS
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
EIBAR
MALAGA
9
REAL BETIS
SEVILLA
10
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
GRANADA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 25     1 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CELTA DE VIGO
ESPAÑOL
2
OSASUNA
VILLARREAL
3
SEVILLA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
4
GRANADA
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
5
REAL SOCIEDAD
EIBAR
6
MALAGA
REAL BETIS
7
VALENCIA
LEGANES
8
DEP.LA CORUÑA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
9
BARCELONA
SPORTING GIJON
10
REAL MADRID
LAS PALMAS
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 26     4 Y 5 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LAS PALMAS
OSASUNA
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
MALAGA
3
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VALENCIA
4
SPORTING GIJON
DEP.LA CORUÑA
5
BARCELONA
CELTA DE VIGO
6
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
SEVILLA
7
EIBAR
REAL MADRID
8
LEGANES
GRANADA
9
VILLARREAL
ESPAÑOL
10
REAL BETIS
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 27     11 Y 12 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
LAS PALMAS
2
REAL MADRID
REAL BETIS
3
VALENCIA
SPORTING GIJON
4
CELTA DE VIGO
VILLARREAL
5
REAL SOCIEDAD
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
6
SEVILLA
LEGANES
7
DEP.LA CORUÑA
BARCELONA
8
MALAGA
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
9
OSASUNA
EIBAR
10
GRANADA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 28     18 y 19 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
EIBAR
ESPAÑOL
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
REAL MADRID
3
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
LAS PALMAS
VILLARREAL
5
DEP.LA CORUÑA
CELTA DE VIGO
6
REAL BETIS
OSASUNA
7
LEGANES
MALAGA
8
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
SEVILLA
9
SPORTING GIJON
GRANADA
10
BARCELONA
VALENCIA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 29     1 Y 2 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CELTA DE VIGO
LAS PALMAS
2
VILLARREAL
EIBAR
3
ESPAÑOL
REAL BETIS
4
REAL MADRID
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
5
GRANADA
BARCELONA
6
OSASUNA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
7
REAL SOCIEDAD
LEGANES
8
MALAGA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
9
SEVILLA
SPORTING GIJON
10
VALENCIA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 30     5 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
SPORTING GIJON
MALAGA
2
BARCELONA
SEVILLA
3
EIBAR
LAS PALMAS
4
REAL BETIS
VILLARREAL
5
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ESPAÑOL
6
LEGANES
REAL MADRID
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
DEP.LA CORUÑA
GRANADA
9
VALENCIA
CELTA DE VIGO
10
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
OSASUNA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 31     8 Y 9 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VILLARREAL
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
2
REAL MADRID
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
SPORTING GIJON
4
ESPAÑOL
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
5
CELTA DE VIGO
EIBAR
6
OSASUNA
LEGANES
7
SEVILLA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
8
GRANADA
VALENCIA
9
MALAGA
BARCELONA
10
LAS PALMAS
REAL BETIS
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 32     15 Y 16 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL BETIS
EIBAR
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
LAS PALMAS
3
VALENCIA
SEVILLA
4
LEGANES
ESPAÑOL
5
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
OSASUNA
6
SPORTING GIJON
REAL MADRID
7
DEP.LA CORUÑA
MALAGA
8
BARCELONA
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
GRANADA
CELTA DE VIGO
10
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
VILLARREAL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 33     22 Y 23 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
2
OSASUNA
SPORTING GIJON
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
DEP.LA CORUÑA
4
REAL MADRID
BARCELONA
5
LAS PALMAS
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
6
VILLARREAL
LEGANES
7
CELTA DE VIGO
REAL BETIS
8
EIBAR
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
9
MALAGA
VALENCIA
10
SEVILLA
GRANADA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 34     26 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
DEP.LA CORUÑA
REAL MADRID
2
VALENCIA
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
SEVILLA
CELTA DE VIGO
4
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
REAL BETIS
5
GRANADA
MALAGA
6
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
EIBAR
7
LEGANES
LAS PALMAS
8
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VILLARREAL
9
SPORTING GIJON
ESPAÑOL
10
BARCELONA
OSASUNA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 35     29 Y 30 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MALAGA
SEVILLA
2
REAL BETIS
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
3
CELTA DE VIGO
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
4
VILLARREAL
SPORTING GIJON
5
EIBAR
LEGANES
6
LAS PALMAS
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
7
OSASUNA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
8
REAL MADRID
VALENCIA
9
REAL SOCIEDAD
GRANADA
10
ESPAÑOL
BARCELONA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 36     6 Y 7 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LEGANES
REAL BETIS
2
VALENCIA
OSASUNA
3
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
EIBAR
4
SPORTING GIJON
LAS PALMAS
5
DEP.LA CORUÑA
ESPAÑOL
6
GRANADA
REAL MADRID
7
SEVILLA
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
MALAGA
CELTA DE VIGO
9
BARCELONA
VILLARREAL
10
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 37     13 Y 14 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
LEGANES
2
REAL BETIS
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
3
ESPAÑOL
VALENCIA
4
EIBAR
SPORTING GIJON
5
LAS PALMAS
BARCELONA
6
VILLARREAL
DEP.LA CORUÑA
7
OSASUNA
GRANADA
8
REAL MADRID
SEVILLA
9
REAL SOCIEDAD
MALAGA
10
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
CELTA DE VIGO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 38     20 Y 21 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LEGANES
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
3
SPORTING GIJON
REAL BETIS
4
BARCELONA
EIBAR
5
DEP.LA CORUÑA
LAS PALMAS
6
VALENCIA
VILLARREAL
7
GRANADA
ESPAÑOL
8
SEVILLA
OSASUNA
9
MALAGA
REAL MADRID
10
CELTA DE VIGO
REAL SOCIEDAD