FÚTBOL INTERNACIONAL

Lunes 11 de Diciembre de 2017



Primera División 2017-2018
Etapa: Unica




Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 1     18 al 20 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LEGANES
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
2
VALENCIA
LAS PALMAS
3
CELTA DE VIGO
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
GIRONA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
5
SEVILLA
ESPAÑOL
6
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
GETAFE
7
BARCELONA
REAL BETIS
8
DEP.LA CORUÑA
REAL MADRID
9
LEVANTE
VILLARREAL
10
MALAGA
EIBAR
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 2     26 y 27 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL MADRID
VALENCIA
2
REAL BETIS
CELTA DE VIGO
3
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
BARCELONA
4
REAL SOCIEDAD
VILLARREAL
5
LAS PALMAS
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
6
GETAFE
SEVILLA
7
EIBAR
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
8
LEVANTE
DEP.LA CORUÑA
9
GIRONA
MALAGA
10
ESPAÑOL
LEGANES
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 3     8 al 10 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL MADRID
LEVANTE
2
DEP.LA CORUÑA
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
VILLARREAL
REAL BETIS
4
CELTA DE VIGO
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
5
MALAGA
LAS PALMAS
6
VALENCIA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
7
LEGANES
GETAFE
8
SEVILLA
EIBAR
9
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
GIRONA
10
BARCELONA
ESPAÑOL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 4     15 al 17 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL SOCIEDAD
REAL MADRID
2
REAL BETIS
DEP.LA CORUÑA
3
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
VILLARREAL
4
ESPAÑOL
CELTA DE VIGO
5
LEVANTE
VALENCIA
6
EIBAR
LEGANES
7
GIRONA
SEVILLA
8
LAS PALMAS
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
9
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
MALAGA
10
GETAFE
BARCELONA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 5     19 y 20 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LEVANTE
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
REAL MADRID
REAL BETIS
3
DEP.LA CORUÑA
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
4
VILLARREAL
ESPAÑOL
5
VALENCIA
MALAGA
6
BARCELONA
EIBAR
7
LEGANES
GIRONA
8
SEVILLA
LAS PALMAS
9
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
CELTA DE VIGO
GETAFE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 6     23 y 24 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL SOCIEDAD
VALENCIA
2
REAL BETIS
LEVANTE
3
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
REAL MADRID
4
ESPAÑOL
DEP.LA CORUÑA
5
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
SEVILLA
6
EIBAR
CELTA DE VIGO
7
GIRONA
BARCELONA
8
LAS PALMAS
LEGANES
9
MALAGA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
10
GETAFE
VILLARREAL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 7     29 SEP - 1 OCT
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL SOCIEDAD
REAL BETIS
2
LEVANTE
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
3
REAL MADRID
ESPAÑOL
4
CELTA DE VIGO
GIRONA
5
VALENCIA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
6
LEGANES
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
7
SEVILLA
MALAGA
8
DEP.LA CORUÑA
GETAFE
9
VILLARREAL
EIBAR
10
BARCELONA
LAS PALMAS
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 8     13 al 15 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL BETIS
VALENCIA
2
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
ESPAÑOL
LEVANTE
4
GETAFE
REAL MADRID
5
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
SEVILLA
6
GIRONA
VILLARREAL
7
LAS PALMAS
CELTA DE VIGO
8
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
BARCELONA
9
MALAGA
LEGANES
10
EIBAR
DEP.LA CORUÑA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 9     20 al 22 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL BETIS
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
ESPAÑOL
3
LEVANTE
GETAFE
4
REAL MADRID
EIBAR
5
VALENCIA
SEVILLA
6
VILLARREAL
LAS PALMAS
7
CELTA DE VIGO
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
BARCELONA
MALAGA
9
LEGANES
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
10
DEP.LA CORUÑA
GIRONA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 10     27 al 29 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
VALENCIA
2
ESPAÑOL
REAL BETIS
3
GETAFE
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
EIBAR
LEVANTE
5
SEVILLA
LEGANES
6
LAS PALMAS
DEP.LA CORUÑA
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VILLARREAL
8
MALAGA
CELTA DE VIGO
9
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
BARCELONA
10
GIRONA
REAL MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 11     3 al 5 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL SOCIEDAD
EIBAR
2
LEVANTE
GIRONA
3
REAL MADRID
LAS PALMAS
4
VILLARREAL
MALAGA
5
DEP.LA CORUÑA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
6
BARCELONA
SEVILLA
7
VALENCIA
LEGANES
8
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
ESPAÑOL
9
REAL BETIS
GETAFE
10
CELTA DE VIGO
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 12     17 al 19 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
VALENCIA
2
GETAFE
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
3
EIBAR
REAL BETIS
4
GIRONA
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
VILLARREAL
6
SEVILLA
CELTA DE VIGO
7
LEGANES
BARCELONA
8
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL MADRID
9
MALAGA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
10
LAS PALMAS
LEVANTE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 13     24 al 26 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
GETAFE
2
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
EIBAR
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
LAS PALMAS
4
CELTA DE VIGO
LEGANES
5
VILLARREAL
SEVILLA
6
REAL BETIS
GIRONA
7
LEVANTE
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
REAL MADRID
MALAGA
9
DEP.LA CORUÑA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
10
VALENCIA
BARCELONA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 14     1 al 3 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GETAFE
VALENCIA
2
EIBAR
ESPAÑOL
3
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
MALAGA
LEVANTE
5
LAS PALMAS
REAL BETIS
6
SEVILLA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
7
LEGANES
VILLARREAL
8
BARCELONA
CELTA DE VIGO
9
GIRONA
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
10
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
REAL MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 15     8 al 10 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GETAFE
EIBAR
2
ESPAÑOL
GIRONA
3
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
LAS PALMAS
4
REAL BETIS
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
5
VALENCIA
CELTA DE VIGO
6
LEVANTE
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
7
REAL MADRID
SEVILLA
8
DEP.LA CORUÑA
LEGANES
9
VILLARREAL
BARCELONA
10
REAL SOCIEDAD
MALAGA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 16     15 al 17 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
SEVILLA
LEVANTE
2
LEGANES
REAL MADRID
3
BARCELONA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
4
CELTA DE VIGO
VILLARREAL
5
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
GIRONA
GETAFE
7
LAS PALMAS
ESPAÑOL
8
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
9
MALAGA
REAL BETIS
10
EIBAR
VALENCIA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 17     20 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
EIBAR
GIRONA
2
GETAFE
LAS PALMAS
3
ESPAÑOL
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
4
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
MALAGA
5
DEP.LA CORUÑA
CELTA DE VIGO
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
SEVILLA
7
LEVANTE
LEGANES
8
REAL MADRID
BARCELONA
9
VALENCIA
VILLARREAL
10
REAL BETIS
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 18     6 al 7 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VALENCIA
GIRONA
2
LAS PALMAS
EIBAR
3
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
GETAFE
4
MALAGA
ESPAÑOL
5
VILLARREAL
DEP.LA CORUÑA
6
SEVILLA
REAL BETIS
7
LEGANES
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
BARCELONA
LEVANTE
9
CELTA DE VIGO
REAL MADRID
10
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 19     12 al 14 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GIRONA
LAS PALMAS
2
EIBAR
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
3
GETAFE
MALAGA
4
ESPAÑOL
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
5
DEP.LA CORUÑA
VALENCIA
6
REAL BETIS
LEGANES
7
REAL SOCIEDAD
BARCELONA
8
LEVANTE
CELTA DE VIGO
9
REAL MADRID
VILLARREAL
10
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
SEVILLA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 20     19 al 21 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
LEGANES
2
LAS PALMAS
VALENCIA
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
CELTA DE VIGO
4
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
GIRONA
5
ESPAÑOL
SEVILLA
6
GETAFE
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
7
REAL BETIS
BARCELONA
8
REAL MADRID
DEP.LA CORUÑA
9
VILLARREAL
LEVANTE
10
EIBAR
MALAGA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 21     26 al 28 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VALENCIA
REAL MADRID
2
CELTA DE VIGO
REAL BETIS
3
BARCELONA
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
4
VILLARREAL
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
LAS PALMAS
6
SEVILLA
GETAFE
7
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
EIBAR
8
DEP.LA CORUÑA
LEVANTE
9
MALAGA
GIRONA
10
LEGANES
ESPAÑOL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 22     2 al 4 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LEVANTE
REAL MADRID
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
DEP.LA CORUÑA
3
REAL BETIS
VILLARREAL
4
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
CELTA DE VIGO
5
LAS PALMAS
MALAGA
6
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VALENCIA
7
GETAFE
LEGANES
8
EIBAR
SEVILLA
9
GIRONA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
10
ESPAÑOL
BARCELONA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 23     9 al 11 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL MADRID
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
DEP.LA CORUÑA
REAL BETIS
3
VILLARREAL
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
4
CELTA DE VIGO
ESPAÑOL
5
VALENCIA
LEVANTE
6
LEGANES
EIBAR
7
SEVILLA
GIRONA
8
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
LAS PALMAS
9
MALAGA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
BARCELONA
GETAFE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 24     16 al 18 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL SOCIEDAD
LEVANTE
2
REAL BETIS
REAL MADRID
3
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
DEP.LA CORUÑA
4
ESPAÑOL
VILLARREAL
5
MALAGA
VALENCIA
6
EIBAR
BARCELONA
7
GIRONA
LEGANES
8
LAS PALMAS
SEVILLA
9
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
10
GETAFE
CELTA DE VIGO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 25     23 al 25 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VALENCIA
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
LEVANTE
REAL BETIS
3
REAL MADRID
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
4
DEP.LA CORUÑA
ESPAÑOL
5
SEVILLA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
6
CELTA DE VIGO
EIBAR
7
BARCELONA
GIRONA
8
LEGANES
LAS PALMAS
9
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
MALAGA
10
VILLARREAL
GETAFE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 26     28 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL BETIS
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
LEVANTE
3
ESPAÑOL
REAL MADRID
4
GIRONA
CELTA DE VIGO
5
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
VALENCIA
6
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
LEGANES
7
MALAGA
SEVILLA
8
GETAFE
DEP.LA CORUÑA
9
EIBAR
VILLARREAL
10
LAS PALMAS
BARCELONA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 27     2 al 4 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VALENCIA
REAL BETIS
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
3
LEVANTE
ESPAÑOL
4
REAL MADRID
GETAFE
5
SEVILLA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
6
VILLARREAL
GIRONA
7
CELTA DE VIGO
LAS PALMAS
8
BARCELONA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
9
LEGANES
MALAGA
10
DEP.LA CORUÑA
EIBAR
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 28     9 al 10 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
REAL BETIS
2
ESPAÑOL
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
GETAFE
LEVANTE
4
EIBAR
REAL MADRID
5
SEVILLA
VALENCIA
6
LAS PALMAS
VILLARREAL
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
CELTA DE VIGO
8
MALAGA
BARCELONA
9
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
LEGANES
10
GIRONA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 29     16 al 18 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VALENCIA
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
2
REAL BETIS
ESPAÑOL
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
GETAFE
4
LEVANTE
EIBAR
5
LEGANES
SEVILLA
6
DEP.LA CORUÑA
LAS PALMAS
7
VILLARREAL
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
CELTA DE VIGO
MALAGA
9
BARCELONA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
10
REAL MADRID
GIRONA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 30     30-MAR al 1-ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
EIBAR
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
GIRONA
LEVANTE
3
LAS PALMAS
REAL MADRID
4
MALAGA
VILLARREAL
5
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
DEP.LA CORUÑA
6
SEVILLA
BARCELONA
7
LEGANES
VALENCIA
8
ESPAÑOL
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
9
GETAFE
REAL BETIS
10
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
CELTA DE VIGO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 31     6 al 8 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VALENCIA
ESPAÑOL
2
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
GETAFE
3
REAL BETIS
EIBAR
4
REAL SOCIEDAD
GIRONA
5
VILLARREAL
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
6
CELTA DE VIGO
SEVILLA
7
BARCELONA
LEGANES
8
REAL MADRID
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
9
DEP.LA CORUÑA
MALAGA
10
LEVANTE
LAS PALMAS
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 32     13 al 15 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GETAFE
ESPAÑOL
2
EIBAR
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
3
LAS PALMAS
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
LEGANES
CELTA DE VIGO
5
SEVILLA
VILLARREAL
6
GIRONA
REAL BETIS
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
LEVANTE
8
MALAGA
REAL MADRID
9
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
DEP.LA CORUÑA
10
BARCELONA
VALENCIA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 33     18 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VALENCIA
GETAFE
2
ESPAÑOL
EIBAR
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
4
LEVANTE
MALAGA
5
REAL BETIS
LAS PALMAS
6
DEP.LA CORUÑA
SEVILLA
7
VILLARREAL
LEGANES
8
CELTA DE VIGO
BARCELONA
9
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
GIRONA
10
REAL MADRID
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 34     20 al 22 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
EIBAR
GETAFE
2
GIRONA
ESPAÑOL
3
LAS PALMAS
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
4
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL BETIS
5
CELTA DE VIGO
VALENCIA
6
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
LEVANTE
7
SEVILLA
REAL MADRID
8
LEGANES
DEP.LA CORUÑA
9
BARCELONA
VILLARREAL
10
MALAGA
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 35     27 al 29 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LEVANTE
SEVILLA
2
REAL MADRID
LEGANES
3
DEP.LA CORUÑA
BARCELONA
4
VILLARREAL
CELTA DE VIGO
5
REAL SOCIEDAD
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
6
GETAFE
GIRONA
7
ESPAÑOL
LAS PALMAS
8
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
9
REAL BETIS
MALAGA
10
VALENCIA
EIBAR
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 36     5 al 6 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GIRONA
EIBAR
2
LAS PALMAS
GETAFE
3
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ESPAÑOL
4
MALAGA
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
5
CELTA DE VIGO
DEP.LA CORUÑA
6
SEVILLA
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
LEGANES
LEVANTE
8
BARCELONA
REAL MADRID
9
VILLARREAL
VALENCIA
10
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
REAL BETIS
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 37     11 al 13 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GIRONA
VALENCIA
2
EIBAR
LAS PALMAS
3
GETAFE
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
4
ESPAÑOL
MALAGA
5
DEP.LA CORUÑA
VILLARREAL
6
REAL BETIS
SEVILLA
7
REAL SOCIEDAD
LEGANES
8
LEVANTE
BARCELONA
9
REAL MADRID
CELTA DE VIGO
10
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 38     18 al 20 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LAS PALMAS
GIRONA
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
EIBAR
3
MALAGA
GETAFE
4
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ESPAÑOL
5
VALENCIA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
6
LEGANES
REAL BETIS
7
BARCELONA
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
CELTA DE VIGO
LEVANTE
9
VILLARREAL
REAL MADRID
10
SEVILLA
DEPORTIVO ALAVES