FÚTBOL INTERNACIONAL

Lunes 19 de Noviembre de 2018



Primera División 2018-2019
Etapa: Unica




Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 1     19 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GIRONA
VALLADOLID
2
BETIS
LEVANTE
3
CELTA DE VIGO
ESPAÑOL
4
VILLARREAL
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
BARCELONA
ALAVES
6
EIBAR
S.D.HUESCA
7
RAYO VALLECANO
SEVILLA
8
REAL MADRID
GETAFE
9
VALENCIA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
LEGANES
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 2     26 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GETAFE
EIBAR
2
LEGANES
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
ALAVES
BETIS
4
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
RAYO VALLECANO
5
VALLADOLID
BARCELONA
6
ESPAÑOL
VALENCIA
7
SEVILLA
VILLARREAL
8
GIRONA
REAL MADRID
9
LEVANTE
CELTA DE VIGO
10
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
S.D.HUESCA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 3     2 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GETAFE
VALLADOLID
2
VILLARREAL
GIRONA
3
EIBAR
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
CELTA DE VIGO
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
5
RAYO VALLECANO
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
6
REAL MADRID
LEGANES
7
LEVANTE
VALENCIA
8
ALAVES
ESPAÑOL
9
BARCELONA
S.D.HUESCA
10
BETIS
SEVILLA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 4     16 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
S.D.HUESCA
RAYO VALLECANO
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
EIBAR
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
BARCELONA
4
VALENCIA
BETIS
5
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
REAL MADRID
6
VALLADOLID
ALAVES
7
ESPAÑOL
LEVANTE
8
LEGANES
VILLARREAL
9
SEVILLA
GETAFE
10
GIRONA
CELTA DE VIGO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 5     23 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
GIRONA
2
CELTA DE VIGO
VALLADOLID
3
EIBAR
LEGANES
4
S.D.HUESCA
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
LEVANTE
SEVILLA
6
RAYO VALLECANO
ALAVES
7
BETIS
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
8
GETAFE
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
9
REAL MADRID
ESPAÑOL
10
VILLARREAL
VALENCIA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 6     26 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
GETAFE
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
VILLARREAL
3
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
S.D.HUESCA
4
LEGANES
BARCELONA
5
GIRONA
BETIS
6
VALENCIA
CELTA DE VIGO
7
ESPAÑOL
EIBAR
8
VALLADOLID
LEVANTE
9
REAL SOCIEDAD
RAYO VALLECANO
10
SEVILLA
REAL MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 7     30 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BETIS
LEGANES
2
CELTA DE VIGO
GETAFE
3
EIBAR
SEVILLA
4
REAL SOCIEDAD
VALENCIA
5
REAL MADRID
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
6
LEVANTE
ALAVES
7
BARCELONA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
8
RAYO VALLECANO
ESPAÑOL
9
S.D.HUESCA
GIRONA
10
VILLARREAL
VALLADOLID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 8     7 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
REAL MADRID
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
BETIS
4
ESPAÑOL
VILLARREAL
5
GETAFE
LEVANTE
6
LEGANES
RAYO VALLECANO
7
VALENCIA
BARCELONA
8
SEVILLA
CELTA DE VIGO
9
GIRONA
EIBAR
10
VALLADOLID
S.D.HUESCA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 9     21 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
SEVILLA
2
BETIS
VALLADOLID
3
CELTA DE VIGO
ALAVES
4
EIBAR
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
5
VILLARREAL
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
6
S.D.HUESCA
ESPAÑOL
7
RAYO VALLECANO
GETAFE
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
GIRONA
9
VALENCIA
LEGANES
10
REAL MADRID
LEVANTE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 10     28 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
REAL MADRID
2
ALAVES
VILLARREAL
3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
VALENCIA
4
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
CELTA DE VIGO
EIBAR
6
GIRONA
RAYO VALLECANO
7
GETAFE
BETIS
8
VALLADOLID
ESPAÑOL
9
SEVILLA
S.D.HUESCA
10
LEVANTE
LEGANES
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 11     4 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BETIS
CELTA DE VIGO
2
REAL MADRID
VALLADOLID
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
SEVILLA
4
EIBAR
ALAVES
5
ESPAÑOL
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
6
LEGANES
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
7
RAYO VALLECANO
BARCELONA
8
S.D.HUESCA
GETAFE
9
VALENCIA
GIRONA
10
VILLARREAL
LEVANTE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 12     11 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
S.D.HUESCA
2
BARCELONA
BETIS
3
CELTA DE VIGO
REAL MADRID
4
GETAFE
VALENCIA
5
GIRONA
LEGANES
6
LEVANTE
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
RAYO VALLECANO
VILLARREAL
8
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
9
VALLADOLID
EIBAR
10
SEVILLA
ESPAÑOL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 13     25 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
BARCELONA
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
GETAFE
3
EIBAR
REAL MADRID
4
ESPAÑOL
GIRONA
5
S.D.HUESCA
LEVANTE
6
SEVILLA
VALLADOLID
7
LEGANES
ALAVES
8
VILLARREAL
BETIS
9
REAL SOCIEDAD
CELTA DE VIGO
10
VALENCIA
RAYO VALLECANO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 14     2 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
SEVILLA
2
BARCELONA
VILLARREAL
3
BETIS
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
CELTA DE VIGO
S.D.HUESCA
5
REAL MADRID
VALENCIA
6
LEVANTE
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
7
GIRONA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
RAYO VALLECANO
EIBAR
9
GETAFE
ESPAÑOL
10
VALLADOLID
LEGANES
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 15     9 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
GIRONA
2
BETIS
RAYO VALLECANO
3
EIBAR
LEVANTE
4
S.D.HUESCA
REAL MADRID
5
REAL SOCIEDAD
VALLADOLID
6
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ALAVES
7
ESPAÑOL
BARCELONA
8
VILLARREAL
CELTA DE VIGO
9
LEGANES
GETAFE
10
VALENCIA
SEVILLA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 16     16 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
2
CELTA DE VIGO
LEGANES
3
EIBAR
VALENCIA
4
GETAFE
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
S.D.HUESCA
VILLARREAL
6
VALLADOLID
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
7
LEVANTE
BARCELONA
8
ESPAÑOL
BETIS
9
SEVILLA
GIRONA
10
REAL MADRID
RAYO VALLECANO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 17     22 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
VALLADOLID
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ESPAÑOL
3
BARCELONA
CELTA DE VIGO
4
BETIS
EIBAR
5
LEGANES
SEVILLA
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
ALAVES
7
GIRONA
GETAFE
8
VALENCIA
S.D.HUESCA
9
RAYO VALLECANO
LEVANTE
10
VILLARREAL
REAL MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 18     6 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ALAVES
VALENCIA
2
EIBAR
VILLARREAL
3
ESPAÑOL
LEGANES
4
REAL MADRID
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
CELTA DE VIGO
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
6
SEVILLA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
7
GETAFE
BARCELONA
8
S.D.HUESCA
BETIS
9
LEVANTE
GIRONA
10
VALLADOLID
RAYO VALLECANO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 19     13 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
SEVILLA
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
LEVANTE
3
BARCELONA
EIBAR
4
BETIS
REAL MADRID
5
VALENCIA
VALLADOLID
6
GIRONA
ALAVES
7
RAYO VALLECANO
CELTA DE VIGO
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
ESPAÑOL
9
VILLARREAL
GETAFE
10
LEGANES
S.D.HUESCA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 20     20 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VALLADOLID
GIRONA
2
LEVANTE
BETIS
3
ESPAÑOL
CELTA DE VIGO
4
REAL SOCIEDAD
VILLARREAL
5
ALAVES
BARCELONA
6
S.D.HUESCA
EIBAR
7
SEVILLA
RAYO VALLECANO
8
GETAFE
REAL MADRID
9
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VALENCIA
10
LEGANES
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 21     27 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
EIBAR
GETAFE
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
LEGANES
3
BETIS
ALAVES
4
RAYO VALLECANO
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
5
BARCELONA
VALLADOLID
6
VALENCIA
ESPAÑOL
7
VILLARREAL
SEVILLA
8
REAL MADRID
GIRONA
9
CELTA DE VIGO
LEVANTE
10
S.D.HUESCA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 22     3 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VALLADOLID
GETAFE
2
GIRONA
VILLARREAL
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
EIBAR
4
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
CELTA DE VIGO
5
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
RAYO VALLECANO
6
LEGANES
REAL MADRID
7
VALENCIA
LEVANTE
8
ESPAÑOL
ALAVES
9
S.D.HUESCA
BARCELONA
10
SEVILLA
BETIS
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 23     10 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
RAYO VALLECANO
S.D.HUESCA
2
EIBAR
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
3
BARCELONA
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
BETIS
VALENCIA
5
REAL MADRID
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
6
ALAVES
VALLADOLID
7
LEVANTE
ESPAÑOL
8
VILLARREAL
LEGANES
9
GETAFE
SEVILLA
10
CELTA DE VIGO
GIRONA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 24     17 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GIRONA
BARCELONA
2
VALLADOLID
CELTA DE VIGO
3
LEGANES
EIBAR
4
REAL SOCIEDAD
S.D.HUESCA
5
SEVILLA
LEVANTE
6
ALAVES
RAYO VALLECANO
7
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
BETIS
8
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
GETAFE
9
ESPAÑOL
REAL MADRID
10
VALENCIA
VILLARREAL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 25     24 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GETAFE
ALAVES
2
VILLARREAL
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
3
S.D.HUESCA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
4
BARCELONA
LEGANES
5
BETIS
GIRONA
6
CELTA DE VIGO
VALENCIA
7
EIBAR
ESPAÑOL
8
LEVANTE
VALLADOLID
9
RAYO VALLECANO
REAL SOCIEDAD
10
REAL MADRID
SEVILLA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 26     3 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LEGANES
BETIS
2
GETAFE
CELTA DE VIGO
3
SEVILLA
EIBAR
4
VALENCIA
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL MADRID
6
ALAVES
LEVANTE
7
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
BARCELONA
8
ESPAÑOL
RAYO VALLECANO
9
GIRONA
S.D.HUESCA
10
VALLADOLID
VILLARREAL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 27     10 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL MADRID
ALAVES
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
3
BETIS
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
4
VILLARREAL
ESPAÑOL
5
LEVANTE
GETAFE
6
RAYO VALLECANO
LEGANES
7
BARCELONA
VALENCIA
8
CELTA DE VIGO
SEVILLA
9
EIBAR
GIRONA
10
S.D.HUESCA
VALLADOLID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 28     17 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
SEVILLA
BARCELONA
2
VALLADOLID
BETIS
3
ALAVES
CELTA DE VIGO
4
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
EIBAR
5
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VILLARREAL
6
ESPAÑOL
S.D.HUESCA
7
GETAFE
RAYO VALLECANO
8
GIRONA
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
LEGANES
VALENCIA
10
LEVANTE
REAL MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 29     31 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL MADRID
BARCELONA
2
VILLARREAL
ALAVES
3
VALENCIA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
4
REAL SOCIEDAD
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
5
EIBAR
CELTA DE VIGO
6
RAYO VALLECANO
GIRONA
7
BETIS
GETAFE
8
ESPAÑOL
VALLADOLID
9
S.D.HUESCA
SEVILLA
10
LEGANES
LEVANTE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 30     3 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CELTA DE VIGO
BETIS
2
VALLADOLID
REAL MADRID
3
SEVILLA
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
ALAVES
EIBAR
5
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ESPAÑOL
6
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
LEGANES
7
BARCELONA
RAYO VALLECANO
8
GETAFE
S.D.HUESCA
9
GIRONA
VALENCIA
10
LEVANTE
VILLARREAL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 31     7 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
S.D.HUESCA
ALAVES
2
BETIS
BARCELONA
3
REAL MADRID
CELTA DE VIGO
4
VALENCIA
GETAFE
5
LEGANES
GIRONA
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
LEVANTE
7
VILLARREAL
RAYO VALLECANO
8
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
9
EIBAR
VALLADOLID
10
ESPAÑOL
SEVILLA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 32     14 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
2
GETAFE
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
3
REAL MADRID
EIBAR
4
GIRONA
ESPAÑOL
5
LEVANTE
S.D.HUESCA
6
VALLADOLID
SEVILLA
7
ALAVES
LEGANES
8
BETIS
VILLARREAL
9
CELTA DE VIGO
REAL SOCIEDAD
10
RAYO VALLECANO
VALENCIA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 33     21 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
SEVILLA
ALAVES
2
VILLARREAL
BARCELONA
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
BETIS
4
S.D.HUESCA
CELTA DE VIGO
5
VALENCIA
REAL MADRID
6
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
LEVANTE
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
GIRONA
8
EIBAR
RAYO VALLECANO
9
ESPAÑOL
GETAFE
10
LEGANES
VALLADOLID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 34     24 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GIRONA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
2
RAYO VALLECANO
BETIS
3
LEVANTE
EIBAR
4
REAL MADRID
S.D.HUESCA
5
VALLADOLID
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
ALAVES
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
7
BARCELONA
ESPAÑOL
8
CELTA DE VIGO
VILLARREAL
9
GETAFE
LEGANES
10
SEVILLA
VALENCIA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 35     28 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ALAVES
2
LEGANES
CELTA DE VIGO
3
VALENCIA
EIBAR
4
REAL SOCIEDAD
GETAFE
5
VILLARREAL
S.D.HUESCA
6
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VALLADOLID
7
BARCELONA
LEVANTE
8
BETIS
ESPAÑOL
9
GIRONA
SEVILLA
10
RAYO VALLECANO
REAL MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 36     5 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VALLADOLID
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
2
ESPAÑOL
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
3
CELTA DE VIGO
BARCELONA
4
EIBAR
BETIS
5
SEVILLA
LEGANES
6
ALAVES
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
GETAFE
GIRONA
8
S.D.HUESCA
VALENCIA
9
LEVANTE
RAYO VALLECANO
10
REAL MADRID
VILLARREAL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 37     12 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VALENCIA
ALAVES
2
VILLARREAL
EIBAR
3
LEGANES
ESPAÑOL
4
REAL SOCIEDAD
REAL MADRID
5
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
CELTA DE VIGO
6
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
SEVILLA
7
BARCELONA
GETAFE
8
BETIS
S.D.HUESCA
9
GIRONA
LEVANTE
10
RAYO VALLECANO
VALLADOLID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 38     19 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
SEVILLA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
2
LEVANTE
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
3
EIBAR
BARCELONA
4
REAL MADRID
BETIS
5
VALLADOLID
VALENCIA
6
ALAVES
GIRONA
7
CELTA DE VIGO
RAYO VALLECANO
8
ESPAÑOL
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
GETAFE
VILLARREAL
10
S.D.HUESCA
LEGANES