FÚTBOL INTERNACIONAL
Lunes 29 de Abril de 2024
Calendario
Tabla de Posiciones
Equipos
Campeones
Estadísticas
Ranking
Premier League 2015-2016
Etapa: Unica
Equipo:
Todos
ARSENAL
ASTON VILLA
BOURNEMOUTH
CHELSEA
CRYSTAL PALACE
EVERTON
LEICESTER CITY
LIVERPOOL
MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
NEWCASTLE
NORWICH CITY
SOUTHAMPTON
STOKE CITY
SUNDERLAND
SWANSEA CITY
TOTTENHAM
WATFORD
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
WEST HAM
Imprimir
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 1 8 al 10 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
TOTTENHAM
2
BOURNEMOUTH
ASTON VILLA
3
EVERTON
WATFORD
4
LEICESTER CITY
SUNDERLAND
5
NORWICH CITY
CRYSTAL PALACE
6
CHELSEA
SWANSEA CITY
7
ARSENAL
WEST HAM
8
NEWCASTLE
SOUTHAMPTON
9
STOKE CITY
LIVERPOOL
10
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
MANCHESTER CITY
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 2 14 al 17 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ASTON VILLA
MANCHESTER UNITED
2
SOUTHAMPTON
EVERTON
3
SUNDERLAND
NORWICH CITY
4
SWANSEA CITY
NEWCASTLE
5
TOTTENHAM
STOKE CITY
6
WATFORD
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
7
WEST HAM
LEICESTER CITY
8
CRYSTAL PALACE
ARSENAL
9
MANCHESTER CITY
CHELSEA
10
LIVERPOOL
BOURNEMOUTH
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 3 22 al 24 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
NEWCASTLE
2
CRYSTAL PALACE
ASTON VILLA
3
LEICESTER CITY
TOTTENHAM
4
NORWICH CITY
STOKE CITY
5
SUNDERLAND
SWANSEA CITY
6
WEST HAM
BOURNEMOUTH
7
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
CHELSEA
8
EVERTON
MANCHESTER CITY
9
WATFORD
SOUTHAMPTON
10
ARSENAL
LIVERPOOL
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 4 29 al 30 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
NEWCASTLE
ARSENAL
2
BOURNEMOUTH
LEICESTER CITY
3
ASTON VILLA
SUNDERLAND
4
CHELSEA
CRYSTAL PALACE
5
LIVERPOOL
WEST HAM
6
MANCHESTER CITY
WATFORD
7
STOKE CITY
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
8
TOTTENHAM
EVERTON
9
SOUTHAMPTON
NORWICH CITY
10
SWANSEA CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 5 12 al 14 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
EVERTON
CHELSEA
2
ARSENAL
STOKE CITY
3
CRYSTAL PALACE
MANCHESTER CITY
4
NORWICH CITY
BOURNEMOUTH
5
WATFORD
SWANSEA CITY
6
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
SOUTHAMPTON
7
MANCHESTER UNITED
LIVERPOOL
8
SUNDERLAND
TOTTENHAM
9
LEICESTER CITY
ASTON VILLA
10
WEST HAM
NEWCASTLE
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 6 19 al 20 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CHELSEA
ARSENAL
2
BOURNEMOUTH
SUNDERLAND
3
ASTON VILLA
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
NEWCASTLE
WATFORD
5
STOKE CITY
LEICESTER CITY
6
SWANSEA CITY
EVERTON
7
MANCHESTER CITY
WEST HAM
8
TOTTENHAM
CRYSTAL PALACE
9
LIVERPOOL
NORWICH CITY
10
SOUTHAMPTON
MANCHESTER UNITED
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 7 26 al 28 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
TOTTENHAM
MANCHESTER CITY
2
LEICESTER CITY
ARSENAL
3
LIVERPOOL
ASTON VILLA
4
MANCHESTER UNITED
SUNDERLAND
5
SOUTHAMPTON
SWANSEA CITY
6
STOKE CITY
BOURNEMOUTH
7
WEST HAM
NORWICH CITY
8
NEWCASTLE
CHELSEA
9
WATFORD
CRYSTAL PALACE
10
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
EVERTON
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 8 3 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
WATFORD
2
ARSENAL
MANCHESTER UNITED
3
ASTON VILLA
STOKE CITY
4
CHELSEA
SOUTHAMPTON
5
CRYSTAL PALACE
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
6
EVERTON
LIVERPOOL
7
MANCHESTER CITY
NEWCASTLE
8
NORWICH CITY
LEICESTER CITY
9
SUNDERLAND
WEST HAM
10
SWANSEA CITY
TOTTENHAM
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 9 17 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CHELSEA
ASTON VILLA
2
CRYSTAL PALACE
WEST HAM
3
EVERTON
MANCHESTER UNITED
4
MANCHESTER CITY
BOURNEMOUTH
5
NEWCASTLE
NORWICH CITY
6
SOUTHAMPTON
LEICESTER CITY
7
SWANSEA CITY
STOKE CITY
8
TOTTENHAM
LIVERPOOL
9
WATFORD
ARSENAL
10
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
SUNDERLAND
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 10 24 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
TOTTENHAM
2
ARSENAL
EVERTON
3
ASTON VILLA
SWANSEA CITY
4
LEICESTER CITY
CRYSTAL PALACE
5
LIVERPOOL
SOUTHAMPTON
6
MANCHESTER UNITED
MANCHESTER CITY
7
NORWICH CITY
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
8
STOKE CITY
WATFORD
9
SUNDERLAND
NEWCASTLE
10
WEST HAM
CHELSEA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 11 31 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CHELSEA
LIVERPOOL
2
CRYSTAL PALACE
MANCHESTER UNITED
3
EVERTON
SUNDERLAND
4
MANCHESTER CITY
NORWICH CITY
5
NEWCASTLE
STOKE CITY
6
SOUTHAMPTON
BOURNEMOUTH
7
SWANSEA CITY
ARSENAL
8
TOTTENHAM
ASTON VILLA
9
WATFORD
WEST HAM
10
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
LEICESTER CITY
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 12 7 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
NEWCASTLE
2
ARSENAL
TOTTENHAM
3
ASTON VILLA
MANCHESTER CITY
4
LEICESTER CITY
WATFORD
5
LIVERPOOL
CRYSTAL PALACE
6
MANCHESTER UNITED
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
7
NORWICH CITY
SWANSEA CITY
8
STOKE CITY
CHELSEA
9
SUNDERLAND
SOUTHAMPTON
10
WEST HAM
EVERTON
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 13 21 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CHELSEA
NORWICH CITY
2
CRYSTAL PALACE
SUNDERLAND
3
EVERTON
ASTON VILLA
4
MANCHESTER CITY
LIVERPOOL
5
NEWCASTLE
LEICESTER CITY
6
SOUTHAMPTON
STOKE CITY
7
SWANSEA CITY
BOURNEMOUTH
8
TOTTENHAM
WEST HAM
9
WATFORD
MANCHESTER UNITED
10
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
ARSENAL
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 14 28 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
EVERTON
2
ASTON VILLA
WATFORD
3
CRYSTAL PALACE
NEWCASTLE
4
LEICESTER CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
5
LIVERPOOL
SWANSEA CITY
6
MANCHESTER CITY
SOUTHAMPTON
7
NORWICH CITY
ARSENAL
8
SUNDERLAND
STOKE CITY
9
TOTTENHAM
CHELSEA
10
WEST HAM
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 15 5 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
SUNDERLAND
2
CHELSEA
BOURNEMOUTH
3
EVERTON
CRYSTAL PALACE
4
MANCHESTER UNITED
WEST HAM
5
NEWCASTLE
LIVERPOOL
6
SOUTHAMPTON
ASTON VILLA
7
STOKE CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
8
SWANSEA CITY
LEICESTER CITY
9
WATFORD
NORWICH CITY
10
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
TOTTENHAM
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 16 5 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
MANCHESTER UNITED
2
ASTON VILLA
ARSENAL
3
CRYSTAL PALACE
SOUTHAMPTON
4
LEICESTER CITY
CHELSEA
5
LIVERPOOL
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
6
MANCHESTER CITY
SWANSEA CITY
7
NORWICH CITY
EVERTON
8
SUNDERLAND
WATFORD
9
TOTTENHAM
NEWCASTLE
10
WEST HAM
STOKE CITY
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 17 19 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
MANCHESTER CITY
2
CHELSEA
SUNDERLAND
3
EVERTON
LEICESTER CITY
4
MANCHESTER UNITED
NORWICH CITY
5
NEWCASTLE
ASTON VILLA
6
SOUTHAMPTON
TOTTENHAM
7
STOKE CITY
CRYSTAL PALACE
8
SWANSEA CITY
WEST HAM
9
WATFORD
LIVERPOOL
10
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
BOURNEMOUTH
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 18 26 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
CRYSTAL PALACE
2
ASTON VILLA
WEST HAM
3
CHELSEA
WATFORD
4
LIVERPOOL
LEICESTER CITY
5
MANCHESTER CITY
SUNDERLAND
6
NEWCASTLE
EVERTON
7
SOUTHAMPTON
ARSENAL
8
STOKE CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
9
SWANSEA CITY
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
10
TOTTENHAM
NORWICH CITY
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 19 28 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
BOURNEMOUTH
2
CRYSTAL PALACE
SWANSEA CITY
3
EVERTON
STOKE CITY
4
LEICESTER CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
5
MANCHESTER UNITED
CHELSEA
6
NORWICH CITY
ASTON VILLA
7
SUNDERLAND
LIVERPOOL
8
WATFORD
TOTTENHAM
9
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
NEWCASTLE
10
WEST HAM
SOUTHAMPTON
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 20 2 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
NEWCASTLE
2
CRYSTAL PALACE
CHELSEA
3
EVERTON
TOTTENHAM
4
LEICESTER CITY
BOURNEMOUTH
5
MANCHESTER UNITED
SWANSEA CITY
6
NORWICH CITY
SOUTHAMPTON
7
SUNDERLAND
ASTON VILLA
8
WATFORD
MANCHESTER CITY
9
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
STOKE CITY
10
WEST HAM
LIVERPOOL
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 21 12 al 13 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
WEST HAM
2
ASTON VILLA
CRYSTAL PALACE
3
SWANSEA CITY
SUNDERLAND
4
LIVERPOOL
ARSENAL
5
CHELSEA
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
6
MANCHESTER CITY
EVERTON
7
NEWCASTLE
MANCHESTER UNITED
8
SOUTHAMPTON
WATFORD
9
STOKE CITY
NORWICH CITY
10
TOTTENHAM
LEICESTER CITY
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 22 16 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
NORWICH CITY
2
ASTON VILLA
LEICESTER CITY
3
CHELSEA
EVERTON
4
LIVERPOOL
MANCHESTER UNITED
5
MANCHESTER CITY
CRYSTAL PALACE
6
NEWCASTLE
WEST HAM
7
SOUTHAMPTON
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
8
STOKE CITY
ARSENAL
9
SWANSEA CITY
WATFORD
10
TOTTENHAM
SUNDERLAND
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 23 23 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
CHELSEA
2
CRYSTAL PALACE
TOTTENHAM
3
EVERTON
SWANSEA CITY
4
LEICESTER CITY
STOKE CITY
5
MANCHESTER UNITED
SOUTHAMPTON
6
NORWICH CITY
LIVERPOOL
7
SUNDERLAND
BOURNEMOUTH
8
WATFORD
NEWCASTLE
9
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
ASTON VILLA
10
WEST HAM
MANCHESTER CITY
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 24 2 y 3 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
SOUTHAMPTON
2
LEICESTER CITY
LIVERPOOL
3
NORWICH CITY
TOTTENHAM
4
SUNDERLAND
MANCHESTER CITY
5
WATFORD
CHELSEA
6
WEST HAM
ASTON VILLA
7
CRYSTAL PALACE
BOURNEMOUTH
8
MANCHESTER UNITED
STOKE CITY
9
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
SWANSEA CITY
10
EVERTON
NEWCASTLE
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 25 6 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
ARSENAL
2
ASTON VILLA
NORWICH CITY
3
CHELSEA
MANCHESTER UNITED
4
LIVERPOOL
SUNDERLAND
5
MANCHESTER CITY
LEICESTER CITY
6
NEWCASTLE
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
7
SOUTHAMPTON
WEST HAM
8
STOKE CITY
EVERTON
9
SWANSEA CITY
CRYSTAL PALACE
10
TOTTENHAM
WATFORD
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 26 13 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
STOKE CITY
2
ARSENAL
LEICESTER CITY
3
ASTON VILLA
LIVERPOOL
4
CHELSEA
NEWCASTLE
5
CRYSTAL PALACE
WATFORD
6
EVERTON
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
7
MANCHESTER CITY
TOTTENHAM
8
NORWICH CITY
WEST HAM
9
SUNDERLAND
MANCHESTER UNITED
10
SWANSEA CITY
SOUTHAMPTON
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 27 27 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LEICESTER CITY
NORWICH CITY
2
LIVERPOOL
EVERTON
3
MANCHESTER UNITED
ARSENAL
4
NEWCASTLE
MANCHESTER CITY
5
SOUTHAMPTON
CHELSEA
6
STOKE CITY
ASTON VILLA
7
TOTTENHAM
SWANSEA CITY
8
WATFORD
BOURNEMOUTH
9
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
CRYSTAL PALACE
10
WEST HAM
SUNDERLAND
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 28 1 al 2 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
SOUTHAMPTON
2
ARSENAL
SWANSEA CITY
3
ASTON VILLA
EVERTON
4
LEICESTER CITY
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
5
NORWICH CITY
CHELSEA
6
SUNDERLAND
CRYSTAL PALACE
7
WEST HAM
TOTTENHAM
8
LIVERPOOL
MANCHESTER CITY
9
MANCHESTER UNITED
WATFORD
10
STOKE CITY
NEWCASTLE
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 29 5 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CHELSEA
STOKE CITY
2
CRYSTAL PALACE
LIVERPOOL
3
EVERTON
WEST HAM
4
MANCHESTER CITY
ASTON VILLA
5
NEWCASTLE
BOURNEMOUTH
6
SOUTHAMPTON
SUNDERLAND
7
SWANSEA CITY
NORWICH CITY
8
TOTTENHAM
ARSENAL
9
WATFORD
LEICESTER CITY
10
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
MANCHESTER UNITED
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 30 12 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
SWANSEA CITY
2
ARSENAL
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
3
ASTON VILLA
TOTTENHAM
4
LEICESTER CITY
NEWCASTLE
5
LIVERPOOL
CHELSEA
6
MANCHESTER UNITED
CRYSTAL PALACE
7
NORWICH CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
8
STOKE CITY
SOUTHAMPTON
9
SUNDERLAND
EVERTON
10
WEST HAM
WATFORD
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 31 19 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CHELSEA
WEST HAM
2
CRYSTAL PALACE
LEICESTER CITY
3
EVERTON
ARSENAL
4
MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
5
NEWCASTLE
SUNDERLAND
6
SOUTHAMPTON
LIVERPOOL
7
SWANSEA CITY
ASTON VILLA
8
TOTTENHAM
BOURNEMOUTH
9
WATFORD
STOKE CITY
10
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
NORWICH CITY
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 32 2 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
MANCHESTER CITY
2
ARSENAL
WATFORD
3
ASTON VILLA
CHELSEA
4
LEICESTER CITY
SOUTHAMPTON
5
LIVERPOOL
TOTTENHAM
6
MANCHESTER UNITED
EVERTON
7
NORWICH CITY
NEWCASTLE
8
STOKE CITY
SWANSEA CITY
9
SUNDERLAND
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
10
WEST HAM
CRYSTAL PALACE
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 33 9 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ASTON VILLA
BOURNEMOUTH
2
CRYSTAL PALACE
NORWICH CITY
3
LIVERPOOL
STOKE CITY
4
MANCHESTER CITY
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
5
SOUTHAMPTON
NEWCASTLE
6
SUNDERLAND
LEICESTER CITY
7
SWANSEA CITY
CHELSEA
8
TOTTENHAM
MANCHESTER UNITED
9
WATFORD
EVERTON
10
WEST HAM
ARSENAL
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 34 16 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
LIVERPOOL
2
ARSENAL
CRYSTAL PALACE
3
CHELSEA
MANCHESTER CITY
4
EVERTON
SOUTHAMPTON
5
LEICESTER CITY
WEST HAM
6
MANCHESTER UNITED
ASTON VILLA
7
NEWCASTLE
SWANSEA CITY
8
NORWICH CITY
SUNDERLAND
9
STOKE CITY
TOTTENHAM
10
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
WATFORD
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 35 23 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
CHELSEA
2
ASTON VILLA
SOUTHAMPTON
3
CRYSTAL PALACE
EVERTON
4
LEICESTER CITY
SWANSEA CITY
5
LIVERPOOL
NEWCASTLE
6
MANCHESTER CITY
STOKE CITY
7
NORWICH CITY
WATFORD
8
SUNDERLAND
ARSENAL
9
TOTTENHAM
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
10
WEST HAM
MANCHESTER UNITED
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 36 30 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
NORWICH CITY
2
CHELSEA
TOTTENHAM
3
EVERTON
BOURNEMOUTH
4
MANCHESTER UNITED
LEICESTER CITY
5
NEWCASTLE
CRYSTAL PALACE
6
SOUTHAMPTON
MANCHESTER CITY
7
STOKE CITY
SUNDERLAND
8
SWANSEA CITY
LIVERPOOL
9
WATFORD
ASTON VILLA
10
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
WEST HAM
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 37 7 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BOURNEMOUTH
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
2
ASTON VILLA
NEWCASTLE
3
CRYSTAL PALACE
STOKE CITY
4
LEICESTER CITY
EVERTON
5
LIVERPOOL
WATFORD
6
MANCHESTER CITY
ARSENAL
7
NORWICH CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
8
SUNDERLAND
CHELSEA
9
TOTTENHAM
SOUTHAMPTON
10
WEST HAM
SWANSEA CITY
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 38 15 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
ASTON VILLA
2
CHELSEA
LEICESTER CITY
3
EVERTON
NORWICH CITY
4
MANCHESTER UNITED
BOURNEMOUTH
5
NEWCASTLE
TOTTENHAM
6
SOUTHAMPTON
CRYSTAL PALACE
7
STOKE CITY
WEST HAM
8
SWANSEA CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
9
WATFORD
SUNDERLAND
10
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
LIVERPOOL