FÚTBOL INTERNACIONAL
Domingo 5 de Mayo de 2024
Calendario
Tabla de Posiciones
Equipos
Campeones
Estadísticas
Ranking
Premier League 2009-2010
Etapa:
Equipo:
Todos
ARSENAL
ASTON VILLA
BIRMINGHAN CITY
BLACKBURN ROVERS
BOLTON WANDERERS
BURNLEY
CHELSEA
EVERTON
FULHAM
HULL CITY
LIVERPOOL
MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
PORTSMOUTH
STOKE CITY
SUNDERLAND
TOTTENHAM
WEST HAM
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
WOLVES
Imprimir
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 1 15 Agosto
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CHELSEA
HULL CITY
2
ASTON VILLA
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
3
BLACKBURN ROVERS
MANCHESTER CITY
4
BOLTON WANDERERS
SUNDERLAND
5
PORTSMOUTH
FULHAM
6
WOLVES
WEST HAM
7
STOKE CITY
BURNLEY
8
EVERTON
ARSENAL
9
MANCHESTER UNITED
BIRMINGHAN CITY
10
TOTTENHAM
LIVERPOOL
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 2 18 Agosto
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
BOLTON WANDERERS
2
SUNDERLAND
CHELSEA
3
WEST HAM
ASTON VILLA
4
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
WOLVES
5
FULHAM
BLACKBURN ROVERS
6
MANCHESTER CITY
EVERTON
7
BIRMINGHAN CITY
PORTSMOUTH
8
HULL CITY
TOTTENHAM
9
BURNLEY
MANCHESTER UNITED
10
LIVERPOOL
STOKE CITY
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 3 22 Agosto
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
PORTSMOUTH
2
MANCHESTER CITY
WOLVES
3
SUNDERLAND
BLACKBURN ROVERS
4
BIRMINGHAN CITY
STOKE CITY
5
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
MANCHESTER UNITED
6
HULL CITY
BOLTON WANDERERS
7
WEST HAM
TOTTENHAM
8
BURNLEY
EVERTON
9
FULHAM
CHELSEA
10
LIVERPOOL
ASTON VILLA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 4 29 Agosto
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CHELSEA
BURNLEY
2
EVERTON
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
3
TOTTENHAM
BIRMINGHAN CITY
4
BLACKBURN ROVERS
WEST HAM
5
BOLTON WANDERERS
LIVERPOOL
6
WOLVES
HULL CITY
7
STOKE CITY
SUNDERLAND
8
MANCHESTER UNITED
ARSENAL
9
PORTSMOUTH
MANCHESTER CITY
10
ASTON VILLA
FULHAM
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 5 12 Septiembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LIVERPOOL
BURNLEY
2
MANCHESTER CITY
ARSENAL
3
SUNDERLAND
HULL CITY
4
BLACKBURN ROVERS
WOLVES
5
PORTSMOUTH
BOLTON WANDERERS
6
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
WEST HAM
7
STOKE CITY
CHELSEA
8
TOTTENHAM
MANCHESTER UNITED
9
BIRMINGHAN CITY
ASTON VILLA
10
FULHAM
EVERTON
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 6 19 Septiembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BURNLEY
SUNDERLAND
2
ARSENAL
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
3
ASTON VILLA
PORTSMOUTH
4
EVERTON
BLACKBURN ROVERS
5
BOLTON WANDERERS
STOKE CITY
6
WOLVES
FULHAM
7
HULL CITY
BIRMINGHAN CITY
8
WEST HAM
LIVERPOOL
9
MANCHESTER UNITED
MANCHESTER CITY
10
CHELSEA
TOTTENHAM
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 7 26 Septiembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
PORTSMOUTH
EVERTON
2
LIVERPOOL
HULL CITY
3
TOTTENHAM
BURNLEY
4
BLACKBURN ROVERS
ASTON VILLA
5
BIRMINGHAN CITY
BOLTON WANDERERS
6
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
CHELSEA
7
STOKE CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
8
FULHAM
ARSENAL
9
SUNDERLAND
WOLVES
10
MANCHESTER CITY
WEST HAM
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 8 3 Octubre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
EVERTON
STOKE CITY
2
WEST HAM
FULHAM
3
BOLTON WANDERERS
TOTTENHAM
4
WOLVES
PORTSMOUTH
5
HULL CITY
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
6
BURNLEY
BIRMINGHAN CITY
7
MANCHESTER UNITED
SUNDERLAND
8
ARSENAL
BLACKBURN ROVERS
9
CHELSEA
LIVERPOOL
10
ASTON VILLA
MANCHESTER CITY
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 9 17 Octubre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ASTON VILLA
CHELSEA
2
ARSENAL
BIRMINGHAN CITY
3
EVERTON
WOLVES
4
MANCHESTER UNITED
BOLTON WANDERERS
5
SUNDERLAND
LIVERPOOL
6
PORTSMOUTH
TOTTENHAM
7
STOKE CITY
WEST HAM
8
BLACKBURN ROVERS
BURNLEY
9
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
MANCHESTER CITY
10
FULHAM
HULL CITY
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 10 24 Octubre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
WOLVES
ASTON VILLA
2
MANCHESTER CITY
FULHAM
3
TOTTENHAM
STOKE CITY
4
BOLTON WANDERERS
EVERTON
5
BIRMINGHAN CITY
SUNDERLAND
6
HULL CITY
PORTSMOUTH
7
BURNLEY
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
8
CHELSEA
BLACKBURN ROVERS
9
LIVERPOOL
MANCHESTER UNITED
10
WEST HAM
ARSENAL
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 11 31 Octubre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
TOTTENHAM
2
EVERTON
ASTON VILLA
3
MANCHESTER UNITED
BLACKBURN ROVERS
4
SUNDERLAND
WEST HAM
5
BOLTON WANDERERS
CHELSEA
6
FULHAM
LIVERPOOL
7
PORTSMOUTH
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
8
BURNLEY
HULL CITY
9
STOKE CITY
WOLVES
10
BIRMINGHAN CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 12 7 Noviembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ASTON VILLA
BOLTON WANDERERS
2
MANCHESTER CITY
BURNLEY
3
TOTTENHAM
SUNDERLAND
4
WEST HAM
EVERTON
5
BLACKBURN ROVERS
PORTSMOUTH
6
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
FULHAM
7
WOLVES
ARSENAL
8
HULL CITY
STOKE CITY
9
CHELSEA
MANCHESTER UNITED
10
LIVERPOOL
BIRMINGHAN CITY
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 13 21 Noviembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LIVERPOOL
MANCHESTER CITY
2
CHELSEA
WOLVES
3
SUNDERLAND
ARSENAL
4
BIRMINGHAN CITY
FULHAM
5
HULL CITY
WEST HAM
6
BURNLEY
ASTON VILLA
7
MANCHESTER UNITED
EVERTON
8
BOLTON WANDERERS
BLACKBURN ROVERS
9
TOTTENHAM
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
10
STOKE CITY
PORTSMOUTH
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 14 28 Noviembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER CITY
HULL CITY
2
WEST HAM
BURNLEY
3
BLACKBURN ROVERS
STOKE CITY
4
FULHAM
BOLTON WANDERERS
5
PORTSMOUTH
MANCHESTER UNITED
6
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
SUNDERLAND
7
ASTON VILLA
TOTTENHAM
8
WOLVES
BIRMINGHAN CITY
9
EVERTON
LIVERPOOL
10
ARSENAL
CHELSEA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 15 5 Diciembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
STOKE CITY
2
ASTON VILLA
HULL CITY
3
EVERTON
TOTTENHAM
4
MANCHESTER CITY
CHELSEA
5
WEST HAM
MANCHESTER UNITED
6
BLACKBURN ROVERS
LIVERPOOL
7
FULHAM
SUNDERLAND
8
PORTSMOUTH
BURNLEY
9
WOLVES
BOLTON WANDERERS
10
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
BIRMINGHAN CITY
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 16 12 Diciembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CHELSEA
EVERTON
2
LIVERPOOL
ARSENAL
3
MANCHESTER UNITED
ASTON VILLA
4
SUNDERLAND
PORTSMOUTH
5
TOTTENHAM
WOLVES
6
BOLTON WANDERERS
MANCHESTER CITY
7
BIRMINGHAN CITY
WEST HAM
8
HULL CITY
BLACKBURN ROVERS
9
BURNLEY
FULHAM
10
STOKE CITY
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 17 15 Diciembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
WOLVES
2
SUNDERLAND
ASTON VILLA
3
TOTTENHAM
MANCHESTER CITY
4
BIRMINGHAN CITY
BLACKBURN ROVERS
5
HULL CITY
EVERTON
6
BURNLEY
ARSENAL
7
STOKE CITY
FULHAM
8
BOLTON WANDERERS
WEST HAM
9
CHELSEA
PORTSMOUTH
10
LIVERPOOL
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 18 19 Diciembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
HULL CITY
2
ASTON VILLA
STOKE CITY
3
EVERTON
BIRMINGHAN CITY
4
MANCHESTER CITY
SUNDERLAND
5
WEST HAM
CHELSEA
6
BLACKBURN ROVERS
TOTTENHAM
7
FULHAM
MANCHESTER UNITED
8
PORTSMOUTH
LIVERPOOL
9
WOLVES
BURNLEY
10
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
BOLTON WANDERERS
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 19 26 Diciembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
ASTON VILLA
2
LIVERPOOL
WOLVES
3
MANCHESTER CITY
STOKE CITY
4
SUNDERLAND
EVERTON
5
WEST HAM
PORTSMOUTH
6
FULHAM
TOTTENHAM
7
BIRMINGHAN CITY
CHELSEA
8
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
BLACKBURN ROVERS
9
HULL CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
10
BURNLEY
BOLTON WANDERERS
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 20 28 Diciembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
TOTTENHAM
WEST HAM
2
ASTON VILLA
LIVERPOOL
3
CHELSEA
FULHAM
4
EVERTON
BURNLEY
5
MANCHESTER UNITED
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
6
BLACKBURN ROVERS
SUNDERLAND
7
BOLTON WANDERERS
HULL CITY
8
PORTSMOUTH
ARSENAL
9
WOLVES
MANCHESTER CITY
10
STOKE CITY
BIRMINGHAN CITY
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 21 9 Enero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
EVERTON
2
LIVERPOOL
TOTTENHAM
3
MANCHESTER CITY
BLACKBURN ROVERS
4
SUNDERLAND
BOLTON WANDERERS
5
WEST HAM
WOLVES
6
FULHAM
PORTSMOUTH
7
BIRMINGHAN CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
8
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
ASTON VILLA
9
HULL CITY
CHELSEA
10
BURNLEY
STOKE CITY
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 22 16 Enero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ASTON VILLA
WEST HAM
2
CHELSEA
SUNDERLAND
3
EVERTON
MANCHESTER CITY
4
MANCHESTER UNITED
BURNLEY
5
TOTTENHAM
HULL CITY
6
BLACKBURN ROVERS
FULHAM
7
BOLTON WANDERERS
ARSENAL
8
PORTSMOUTH
BIRMINGHAN CITY
9
WOLVES
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
10
STOKE CITY
LIVERPOOL
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 23 26 Enero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MANCHESTER UNITED
HULL CITY
2
TOTTENHAM
FULHAM
3
PORTSMOUTH
WEST HAM
4
WOLVES
LIVERPOOL
5
STOKE CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
6
BOLTON WANDERERS
BURNLEY
7
ASTON VILLA
ARSENAL
8
CHELSEA
BIRMINGHAN CITY
9
BLACKBURN ROVERS
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
10
EVERTON
SUNDERLAND
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 24 30 Enero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
MANCHESTER UNITED
2
LIVERPOOL
BOLTON WANDERERS
3
MANCHESTER CITY
PORTSMOUTH
4
SUNDERLAND
STOKE CITY
5
WEST HAM
BLACKBURN ROVERS
6
FULHAM
ASTON VILLA
7
BIRMINGHAN CITY
TOTTENHAM
8
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
EVERTON
9
HULL CITY
WOLVES
10
BURNLEY
CHELSEA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 25 6 Febrero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BIRMINGHAN CITY
WOLVES
2
CHELSEA
ARSENAL
3
LIVERPOOL
EVERTON
4
MANCHESTER UNITED
PORTSMOUTH
5
SUNDERLAND
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
6
TOTTENHAM
ASTON VILLA
7
BOLTON WANDERERS
FULHAM
8
HULL CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
9
BURNLEY
WEST HAM
10
STOKE CITY
BLACKBURN ROVERS
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 26 9 Febrero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
LIVERPOOL
2
WEST HAM
BIRMINGHAN CITY
3
FULHAM
BURNLEY
4
PORTSMOUTH
SUNDERLAND
5
WOLVES
TOTTENHAM
6
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
STOKE CITY
7
ASTON VILLA
MANCHESTER UNITED
8
MANCHESTER CITY
BOLTON WANDERERS
9
BLACKBURN ROVERS
HULL CITY
10
EVERTON
CHELSEA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 27 20 Febrero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
SUNDERLAND
2
ASTON VILLA
BURNLEY
3
EVERTON
MANCHESTER UNITED
4
MANCHESTER CITY
LIVERPOOL
5
WEST HAM
HULL CITY
6
BLACKBURN ROVERS
BOLTON WANDERERS
7
FULHAM
BIRMINGHAN CITY
8
PORTSMOUTH
STOKE CITY
9
WOLVES
CHELSEA
10
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
TOTTENHAM
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 28 27 Febrero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CHELSEA
MANCHESTER CITY
2
LIVERPOOL
BLACKBURN ROVERS
3
MANCHESTER UNITED
WEST HAM
4
SUNDERLAND
FULHAM
5
TOTTENHAM
EVERTON
6
BOLTON WANDERERS
WOLVES
7
BIRMINGHAN CITY
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
8
HULL CITY
ASTON VILLA
9
BURNLEY
PORTSMOUTH
10
STOKE CITY
ARSENAL
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 29 6 Marzo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
BURNLEY
2
ASTON VILLA
SUNDERLAND
3
EVERTON
HULL CITY
4
MANCHESTER CITY
TOTTENHAM
5
WEST HAM
BOLTON WANDERERS
6
BLACKBURN ROVERS
BIRMINGHAN CITY
7
FULHAM
STOKE CITY
8
PORTSMOUTH
CHELSEA
9
WOLVES
MANCHESTER UNITED
10
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
LIVERPOOL
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 30 13 Marzo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CHELSEA
WEST HAM
2
LIVERPOOL
PORTSMOUTH
3
MANCHESTER UNITED
FULHAM
4
SUNDERLAND
MANCHESTER CITY
5
TOTTENHAM
BLACKBURN ROVERS
6
BOLTON WANDERERS
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
7
BIRMINGHAN CITY
EVERTON
8
HULL CITY
ARSENAL
9
BURNLEY
WOLVES
10
STOKE CITY
ASTON VILLA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 31 20 Marzo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
WEST HAM
2
EVERTON
BOLTON WANDERERS
3
MANCHESTER UNITED
LIVERPOOL
4
SUNDERLAND
BIRMINGHAN CITY
5
BLACKBURN ROVERS
CHELSEA
6
FULHAM
MANCHESTER CITY
7
PORTSMOUTH
HULL CITY
8
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
BURNLEY
9
STOKE CITY
TOTTENHAM
10
ASTON VILLA
WOLVES
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 32 27 Marzo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CHELSEA
ASTON VILLA
2
LIVERPOOL
SUNDERLAND
3
MANCHESTER CITY
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
4
TOTTENHAM
PORTSMOUTH
5
WEST HAM
STOKE CITY
6
BOLTON WANDERERS
MANCHESTER UNITED
7
WOLVES
EVERTON
8
BIRMINGHAN CITY
ARSENAL
9
HULL CITY
FULHAM
10
BURNLEY
BLACKBURN ROVERS
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 33 3 Abril
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
WOLVES
2
EVERTON
WEST HAM
3
MANCHESTER UNITED
CHELSEA
4
SUNDERLAND
TOTTENHAM
5
BOLTON WANDERERS
ASTON VILLA
6
FULHAM
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
7
PORTSMOUTH
BLACKBURN ROVERS
8
BIRMINGHAN CITY
LIVERPOOL
9
BURNLEY
MANCHESTER CITY
10
STOKE CITY
HULL CITY
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 34 10 Abril
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ASTON VILLA
EVERTON
2
CHELSEA
BOLTON WANDERERS
3
MANCHESTER CITY
BIRMINGHAN CITY
4
TOTTENHAM
ARSENAL
5
WEST HAM
SUNDERLAND
6
BLACKBURN ROVERS
MANCHESTER UNITED
7
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
PORTSMOUTH
8
HULL CITY
BURNLEY
9
WOLVES
STOKE CITY
10
LIVERPOOL
FULHAM
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 35 17 Abril
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LIVERPOOL
WEST HAM
2
MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER UNITED
3
SUNDERLAND
BURNLEY
4
TOTTENHAM
CHELSEA
5
BLACKBURN ROVERS
EVERTON
6
FULHAM
WOLVES
7
PORTSMOUTH
ASTON VILLA
8
BIRMINGHAN CITY
HULL CITY
9
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
ARSENAL
10
STOKE CITY
BOLTON WANDERERS
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 36 24 Abril
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
MANCHESTER CITY
2
CHELSEA
STOKE CITY
3
EVERTON
FULHAM
4
MANCHESTER UNITED
TOTTENHAM
5
WEST HAM
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
6
BOLTON WANDERERS
PORTSMOUTH
7
WOLVES
BLACKBURN ROVERS
8
HULL CITY
SUNDERLAND
9
BURNLEY
LIVERPOOL
10
ASTON VILLA
BIRMINGHAN CITY
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 37 1 Mayo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
LIVERPOOL
CHELSEA
2
MANCHESTER CITY
ASTON VILLA
3
SUNDERLAND
MANCHESTER UNITED
4
TOTTENHAM
BOLTON WANDERERS
5
BLACKBURN ROVERS
ARSENAL
6
FULHAM
WEST HAM
7
PORTSMOUTH
WOLVES
8
BIRMINGHAN CITY
BURNLEY
9
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
HULL CITY
10
STOKE CITY
EVERTON
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 38 9 Mayo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ARSENAL
FULHAM
2
ASTON VILLA
BLACKBURN ROVERS
3
CHELSEA
WIGAN ATHLETIC FC
4
EVERTON
PORTSMOUTH
5
MANCHESTER UNITED
STOKE CITY
6
WEST HAM
MANCHESTER CITY
7
BOLTON WANDERERS
BIRMINGHAN CITY
8
WOLVES
SUNDERLAND
9
HULL CITY
LIVERPOOL
10
BURNLEY
TOTTENHAM