FÚTBOL INTERNACIONAL
Sábado 4 de Mayo de 2024
Calendario
Tabla de Posiciones
Equipos
Campeones
Estadísticas
Ranking
La Liga 2012-2013
Etapa: Unica
Equipo:
Todos
ATHLETIC
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
BARCELONA
BETIS
CELTA DE VIGO
DEP.LA CORUÑA
ESPAÑOL
GETAFE
GRANADA
LEVANTE
MALAGA
MALLORCA
OSASUNA
RAYO VALLECANO
REAL MADRID
REAL SOCIEDAD
REAL ZARAGOZA
SEVILLA
VALENCIA
VALLADOLID
Imprimir
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 1 19 Agosto
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
BETIS
2
BARCELONA
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
CELTA DE VIGO
MALAGA
4
DEP.LA CORUÑA
OSASUNA
5
MALLORCA
ESPAÑOL
6
RAYO VALLECANO
GRANADA
7
REAL MADRID
VALENCIA
8
REAL ZARAGOZA
VALLADOLID
9
SEVILLA
GETAFE
10
LEVANTE
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 2 26 Agosto
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
REAL ZARAGOZA
2
MALAGA
MALLORCA
3
OSASUNA
BARCELONA
4
REAL SOCIEDAD
CELTA DE VIGO
5
VALENCIA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
6
VALLADOLID
LEVANTE
7
BETIS
RAYO VALLECANO
8
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ATHLETIC
9
GETAFE
REAL MADRID
10
GRANADA
SEVILLA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 3 2 Septiembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
VALLADOLID
2
BARCELONA
VALENCIA
3
CELTA DE VIGO
OSASUNA
4
DEP.LA CORUÑA
GETAFE
5
MALLORCA
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
RAYO VALLECANO
SEVILLA
7
REAL MADRID
GRANADA
8
REAL ZARAGOZA
MALAGA
9
BETIS
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
LEVANTE
ESPAÑOL
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 4 16 Septiembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
ATHLETIC
2
MALAGA
LEVANTE
3
OSASUNA
MALLORCA
4
REAL SOCIEDAD
REAL ZARAGOZA
5
VALENCIA
CELTA DE VIGO
6
VALLADOLID
BETIS
7
SEVILLA
REAL MADRID
8
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
RAYO VALLECANO
9
GETAFE
BARCELONA
10
GRANADA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 5 23 Septiembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
MALAGA
2
BARCELONA
GRANADA
3
CELTA DE VIGO
GETAFE
4
DEP.LA CORUÑA
SEVILLA
5
MALLORCA
VALENCIA
6
RAYO VALLECANO
REAL MADRID
7
REAL ZARAGOZA
OSASUNA
8
BETIS
ESPAÑOL
9
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VALLADOLID
10
LEVANTE
REAL SOCIEDAD
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 6 30 Septiembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
2
MALAGA
BETIS
3
OSASUNA
LEVANTE
4
REAL MADRID
DEP.LA CORUÑA
5
REAL SOCIEDAD
ATHLETIC
6
VALENCIA
REAL ZARAGOZA
7
VALLADOLID
RAYO VALLECANO
8
SEVILLA
BARCELONA
9
GETAFE
MALLORCA
10
GRANADA
CELTA DE VIGO
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 7 7 Octubre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
OSASUNA
2
BARCELONA
REAL MADRID
3
CELTA DE VIGO
SEVILLA
4
MALLORCA
GRANADA
5
RAYO VALLECANO
DEP.LA CORUÑA
6
VALLADOLID
ESPAÑOL
7
REAL ZARAGOZA
GETAFE
8
BETIS
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
MALAGA
10
LEVANTE
VALENCIA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 8 21 Octubre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
RAYO VALLECANO
2
DEP.LA CORUÑA
BARCELONA
3
MALAGA
VALLADOLID
4
OSASUNA
BETIS
5
REAL MADRID
CELTA DE VIGO
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
7
VALENCIA
ATHLETIC
8
SEVILLA
MALLORCA
9
GETAFE
LEVANTE
10
GRANADA
REAL ZARAGOZA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 9 28 Octubre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
GETAFE
2
CELTA DE VIGO
DEP.LA CORUÑA
3
ESPAÑOL
MALAGA
4
MALLORCA
REAL MADRID
5
RAYO VALLECANO
BARCELONA
6
VALLADOLID
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
REAL ZARAGOZA
SEVILLA
8
BETIS
VALENCIA
9
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
OSASUNA
10
LEVANTE
GRANADA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 10 4 Noviembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
CELTA DE VIGO
2
DEP.LA CORUÑA
MALLORCA
3
MALAGA
RAYO VALLECANO
4
OSASUNA
VALLADOLID
5
REAL MADRID
REAL ZARAGOZA
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
ESPAÑOL
7
VALENCIA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
SEVILLA
LEVANTE
9
GETAFE
BETIS
10
GRANADA
ATHLETIC
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 11 11 Noviembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
SEVILLA
2
ESPAÑOL
OSASUNA
3
MALAGA
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
MALLORCA
BARCELONA
5
RAYO VALLECANO
CELTA DE VIGO
6
VALLADOLID
VALENCIA
7
REAL ZARAGOZA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
8
BETIS
GRANADA
9
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
GETAFE
10
LEVANTE
REAL MADRID
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 12 18 Noviembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
REAL ZARAGOZA
2
CELTA DE VIGO
MALLORCA
3
DEP.LA CORUÑA
LEVANTE
4
OSASUNA
MALAGA
5
REAL MADRID
ATHLETIC
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
RAYO VALLECANO
7
VALENCIA
ESPAÑOL
8
SEVILLA
BETIS
9
GETAFE
VALLADOLID
10
GRANADA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 13 25 Noviembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
DEP.LA CORUÑA
2
ESPAÑOL
GETAFE
3
MALAGA
VALENCIA
4
RAYO VALLECANO
MALLORCA
5
REAL SOCIEDAD
OSASUNA
6
VALLADOLID
GRANADA
7
REAL ZARAGOZA
CELTA DE VIGO
8
BETIS
REAL MADRID
9
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
SEVILLA
10
LEVANTE
BARCELONA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 14 2 Diciembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
ATHLETIC
2
CELTA DE VIGO
LEVANTE
3
DEP.LA CORUÑA
BETIS
4
MALLORCA
REAL ZARAGOZA
5
OSASUNA
RAYO VALLECANO
6
REAL MADRID
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
7
VALENCIA
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
SEVILLA
VALLADOLID
9
GETAFE
MALAGA
10
GRANADA
ESPAÑOL
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 15 9 Diciembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
CELTA DE VIGO
2
ESPAÑOL
SEVILLA
3
MALAGA
GRANADA
4
OSASUNA
VALENCIA
5
RAYO VALLECANO
REAL ZARAGOZA
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
GETAFE
7
VALLADOLID
REAL MADRID
8
BETIS
BARCELONA
9
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
DEP.LA CORUÑA
10
LEVANTE
MALLORCA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 16 16 Diciembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
2
CELTA DE VIGO
BETIS
3
DEP.LA CORUÑA
VALLADOLID
4
MALLORCA
ATHLETIC
5
REAL MADRID
ESPAÑOL
6
VALENCIA
RAYO VALLECANO
7
REAL ZARAGOZA
LEVANTE
8
SEVILLA
MALAGA
9
GETAFE
OSASUNA
10
GRANADA
REAL SOCIEDAD
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 17 22 Diciembre
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
REAL ZARAGOZA
2
ESPAÑOL
DEP.LA CORUÑA
3
MALAGA
REAL MADRID
4
OSASUNA
GRANADA
5
RAYO VALLECANO
LEVANTE
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
SEVILLA
7
VALENCIA
GETAFE
8
VALLADOLID
BARCELONA
9
BETIS
MALLORCA
10
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
CELTA DE VIGO
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 18 6 Enero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
ESPAÑOL
2
CELTA DE VIGO
VALLADOLID
3
DEP.LA CORUÑA
MALAGA
4
MALLORCA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
5
RAYO VALLECANO
GETAFE
6
REAL MADRID
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
REAL ZARAGOZA
BETIS
8
SEVILLA
OSASUNA
9
LEVANTE
ATHLETIC
10
GRANADA
VALENCIA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 19 13 Enero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
RAYO VALLECANO
2
ESPAÑOL
CELTA DE VIGO
3
MALAGA
BARCELONA
4
OSASUNA
REAL MADRID
5
REAL SOCIEDAD
DEP.LA CORUÑA
6
VALENCIA
SEVILLA
7
VALLADOLID
MALLORCA
8
BETIS
LEVANTE
9
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL ZARAGOZA
10
GETAFE
GRANADA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 20 20 Enero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BETIS
ATHLETIC
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
BARCELONA
3
MALAGA
CELTA DE VIGO
4
OSASUNA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
5
ESPAÑOL
MALLORCA
6
GRANADA
RAYO VALLECANO
7
VALENCIA
REAL MADRID
8
VALLADOLID
REAL ZARAGOZA
9
GETAFE
SEVILLA
10
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
LEVANTE
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 21 27 Enero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL ZARAGOZA
ESPAÑOL
2
MALLORCA
MALAGA
3
BARCELONA
OSASUNA
4
CELTA DE VIGO
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
DEP.LA CORUÑA
VALENCIA
6
LEVANTE
VALLADOLID
7
RAYO VALLECANO
BETIS
8
ATHLETIC
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
9
REAL MADRID
GETAFE
10
SEVILLA
GRANADA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 22 3 Febrero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VALLADOLID
ATHLETIC
2
VALENCIA
BARCELONA
3
OSASUNA
CELTA DE VIGO
4
GETAFE
DEP.LA CORUÑA
5
REAL SOCIEDAD
MALLORCA
6
SEVILLA
RAYO VALLECANO
7
GRANADA
REAL MADRID
8
MALAGA
REAL ZARAGOZA
9
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
BETIS
10
ESPAÑOL
LEVANTE
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 23 10 Febrero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
ESPAÑOL
2
LEVANTE
MALAGA
3
MALLORCA
OSASUNA
4
REAL ZARAGOZA
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
CELTA DE VIGO
VALENCIA
6
BETIS
VALLADOLID
7
REAL MADRID
SEVILLA
8
RAYO VALLECANO
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
9
BARCELONA
GETAFE
10
DEP.LA CORUÑA
GRANADA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 24 17 Febrero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MALAGA
ATHLETIC
2
GRANADA
BARCELONA
3
GETAFE
CELTA DE VIGO
4
SEVILLA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
5
VALENCIA
MALLORCA
6
REAL MADRID
RAYO VALLECANO
7
OSASUNA
REAL ZARAGOZA
8
ESPAÑOL
BETIS
9
VALLADOLID
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
REAL SOCIEDAD
LEVANTE
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 25 24 Febrero
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ESPAÑOL
2
BETIS
MALAGA
3
LEVANTE
OSASUNA
4
DEP.LA CORUÑA
REAL MADRID
5
ATHLETIC
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
REAL ZARAGOZA
VALENCIA
7
RAYO VALLECANO
VALLADOLID
8
BARCELONA
SEVILLA
9
MALLORCA
GETAFE
10
CELTA DE VIGO
GRANADA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 26 3 Marzo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
OSASUNA
ATHLETIC
2
REAL MADRID
BARCELONA
3
SEVILLA
CELTA DE VIGO
4
GRANADA
MALLORCA
5
DEP.LA CORUÑA
RAYO VALLECANO
6
ESPAÑOL
VALLADOLID
7
GETAFE
REAL ZARAGOZA
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
BETIS
9
MALAGA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
VALENCIA
LEVANTE
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 27 10 Marzo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
RAYO VALLECANO
ESPAÑOL
2
BARCELONA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
3
VALLADOLID
MALAGA
4
BETIS
OSASUNA
5
CELTA DE VIGO
REAL MADRID
6
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
ATHLETIC
VALENCIA
8
MALLORCA
SEVILLA
9
LEVANTE
GETAFE
10
REAL ZARAGOZA
GRANADA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 28 17 Marzo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GETAFE
ATHLETIC
2
DEP.LA CORUÑA
CELTA DE VIGO
3
MALAGA
ESPAÑOL
4
REAL MADRID
MALLORCA
5
BARCELONA
RAYO VALLECANO
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
VALLADOLID
7
SEVILLA
REAL ZARAGOZA
8
VALENCIA
BETIS
9
OSASUNA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
GRANADA
LEVANTE
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 29 31 Marzo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CELTA DE VIGO
BARCELONA
2
MALLORCA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
3
RAYO VALLECANO
MALAGA
4
VALLADOLID
OSASUNA
5
REAL ZARAGOZA
REAL MADRID
6
ESPAÑOL
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VALENCIA
8
LEVANTE
SEVILLA
9
BETIS
GETAFE
10
ATHLETIC
GRANADA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 30 7 Abril
Partido
Local
Visita
1
SEVILLA
ATHLETIC
2
OSASUNA
ESPAÑOL
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
MALAGA
4
BARCELONA
MALLORCA
5
CELTA DE VIGO
RAYO VALLECANO
6
VALENCIA
VALLADOLID
7
DEP.LA CORUÑA
REAL ZARAGOZA
8
GRANADA
BETIS
9
GETAFE
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
REAL MADRID
LEVANTE
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 31 14 Abril
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL ZARAGOZA
BARCELONA
2
MALLORCA
CELTA DE VIGO
3
LEVANTE
DEP.LA CORUÑA
4
MALAGA
OSASUNA
5
ATHLETIC
REAL MADRID
6
RAYO VALLECANO
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
ESPAÑOL
VALENCIA
8
BETIS
SEVILLA
9
VALLADOLID
GETAFE
10
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
GRANADA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 32 21 Abril
Partido
Local
Visita
1
DEP.LA CORUÑA
ATHLETIC
2
GETAFE
ESPAÑOL
3
VALENCIA
MALAGA
4
MALLORCA
RAYO VALLECANO
5
OSASUNA
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
GRANADA
VALLADOLID
7
CELTA DE VIGO
REAL ZARAGOZA
8
REAL MADRID
BETIS
9
SEVILLA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
BARCELONA
LEVANTE
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 33 28 Abril
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC
BARCELONA
2
LEVANTE
CELTA DE VIGO
3
BETIS
DEP.LA CORUÑA
4
REAL ZARAGOZA
MALLORCA
5
RAYO VALLECANO
OSASUNA
6
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL MADRID
7
REAL SOCIEDAD
VALENCIA
8
VALLADOLID
SEVILLA
9
MALAGA
GETAFE
10
ESPAÑOL
GRANADA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 34 5 Mayo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CELTA DE VIGO
ATHLETIC
2
SEVILLA
ESPAÑOL
3
GRANADA
MALAGA
4
VALENCIA
OSASUNA
5
REAL ZARAGOZA
RAYO VALLECANO
6
GETAFE
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
REAL MADRID
VALLADOLID
8
BARCELONA
BETIS
9
DEP.LA CORUÑA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
MALLORCA
LEVANTE
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 35 12 Mayo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
BARCELONA
2
BETIS
CELTA DE VIGO
3
VALLADOLID
DEP.LA CORUÑA
4
ATHLETIC
MALLORCA
5
ESPAÑOL
REAL MADRID
6
RAYO VALLECANO
VALENCIA
7
LEVANTE
REAL ZARAGOZA
8
MALAGA
SEVILLA
9
OSASUNA
GETAFE
10
REAL SOCIEDAD
GRANADA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 36 19 Mayo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL ZARAGOZA
ATHLETIC
2
DEP.LA CORUÑA
ESPAÑOL
3
REAL MADRID
MALAGA
4
GRANADA
OSASUNA
5
LEVANTE
RAYO VALLECANO
6
SEVILLA
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
GETAFE
VALENCIA
8
BARCELONA
VALLADOLID
9
MALLORCA
BETIS
10
CELTA DE VIGO
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 37 29 Mayo
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
BARCELONA
2
VALLADOLID
CELTA DE VIGO
3
MALAGA
DEP.LA CORUÑA
4
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
MALLORCA
5
GETAFE
RAYO VALLECANO
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
REAL MADRID
7
BETIS
REAL ZARAGOZA
8
OSASUNA
SEVILLA
9
ATHLETIC
LEVANTE
10
VALENCIA
GRANADA
Etapa: Unica Fecha: 38 1 Junio
Partido
Local
Visita
1
RAYO VALLECANO
ATHLETIC
2
CELTA DE VIGO
ESPAÑOL
3
BARCELONA
MALAGA
4
REAL MADRID
OSASUNA
5
DEP.LA CORUÑA
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
SEVILLA
VALENCIA
7
MALLORCA
VALLADOLID
8
LEVANTE
BETIS
9
REAL ZARAGOZA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
GRANADA
GETAFE