FÚTBOL INTERNACIONAL

Miércoles 7 de Diciembre de 2022



Primera División 2022-2023
Etapa: Unica




Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 1     12 al 15 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
OSASUNA
SEVILLA
2
CELTA DE VIGO
ESPAÑOL
3
VALLADOLID
VILLARREAL
4
BARCELONA
RAYO VALLECANO
5
CADIZ F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
VALENCIA
GIRONA
7
ALMERIA
REAL MADRID
8
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
MALLORCA
9
GETAFE
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
BETIS
ELCHE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 2     19 al 22 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
RAYO VALLECANO
2
SEVILLA
VALLADOLID
3
OSASUNA
CADIZ F.C.
4
MALLORCA
BETIS
5
CELTA DE VIGO
REAL MADRID
6
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
VALENCIA
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VILLARREAL
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
BARCELONA
9
ELCHE
ALMERIA
10
GIRONA
GETAFE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 3     26 al 29 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GIRONA
CELTA DE VIGO
2
BETIS
OSASUNA
3
ELCHE
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
RAYO VALLECANO
MALLORCA
5
ALMERIA
SEVILLA
6
GETAFE
VILLARREAL
7
BARCELONA
VALLADOLID
8
ESPAÑOL
REAL MADRID
9
CADIZ F.C.
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
10
VALENCIA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 4     2 al 5 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CELTA DE VIGO
CADIZ F.C.
2
MALLORCA
GIRONA
3
REAL MADRID
BETIS
4
REAL SOCIEDAD
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
5
SEVILLA
BARCELONA
6
OSASUNA
RAYO VALLECANO
7
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ESPAÑOL
8
VILLARREAL
ELCHE
9
VALENCIA
GETAFE
10
VALLADOLID
ALMERIA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 5     11 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
RAYO VALLECANO
VALENCIA
2
REAL MADRID
MALLORCA
3
ALMERIA
OSASUNA
4
ESPAÑOL
SEVILLA
5
BETIS
VILLARREAL
6
ELCHE
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
7
GIRONA
VALLADOLID
8
CADIZ F.C.
BARCELONA
9
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
CELTA DE VIGO
10
GETAFE
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 6     18 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
RAYO VALLECANO
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
ESPAÑOL
3
VILLARREAL
SEVILLA
4
VALENCIA
CELTA DE VIGO
5
VALLADOLID
CADIZ F.C.
6
OSASUNA
GETAFE
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL MADRID
8
MALLORCA
ALMERIA
9
BETIS
GIRONA
10
BARCELONA
ELCHE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 7     2 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CELTA DE VIGO
BETIS
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ALMERIA
3
SEVILLA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
4
MALLORCA
BARCELONA
5
RAYO VALLECANO
ELCHE
6
GIRONA
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
CADIZ F.C.
VILLARREAL
8
ESPAÑOL
VALENCIA
9
REAL MADRID
OSASUNA
10
GETAFE
VALLADOLID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 8     9 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
SEVILLA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
VILLARREAL
3
ELCHE
MALLORCA
4
ALMERIA
RAYO VALLECANO
5
OSASUNA
VALENCIA
6
BARCELONA
CELTA DE VIGO
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
GIRONA
8
CADIZ F.C.
ESPAÑOL
9
GETAFE
REAL MADRID
10
VALLADOLID
BETIS
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 9     16 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
2
GIRONA
CADIZ F.C.
3
ESPAÑOL
VALLADOLID
4
REAL MADRID
BARCELONA
5
CELTA DE VIGO
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
BETIS
ALMERIA
7
VILLARREAL
OSASUNA
8
RAYO VALLECANO
GETAFE
9
VALENCIA
ELCHE
10
MALLORCA
SEVILLA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 10     19 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
SEVILLA
VALENCIA
2
VALLADOLID
CELTA DE VIGO
3
ALMERIA
GIRONA
4
ELCHE
REAL MADRID
5
CADIZ F.C.
BETIS
6
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
RAYO VALLECANO
7
REAL SOCIEDAD
MALLORCA
8
GETAFE
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
9
BARCELONA
VILLARREAL
10
OSASUNA
ESPAÑOL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 11     23 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BETIS
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
2
REAL MADRID
SEVILLA
3
VALENCIA
MALLORCA
4
GIRONA
OSASUNA
5
VILLARREAL
ALMERIA
6
ESPAÑOL
ELCHE
7
CELTA DE VIGO
GETAFE
8
VALLADOLID
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
RAYO VALLECANO
CADIZ F.C.
10
BARCELONA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 12     30 OCTUBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
SEVILLA
RAYO VALLECANO
2
ELCHE
GETAFE
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
BETIS
4
REAL MADRID
GIRONA
5
OSASUNA
VALLADOLID
6
VALENCIA
BARCELONA
7
ALMERIA
CELTA DE VIGO
8
MALLORCA
ESPAÑOL
9
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
VILLARREAL
10
CADIZ F.C.
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 13     6 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BETIS
SEVILLA
2
GETAFE
CADIZ F.C.
3
CELTA DE VIGO
OSASUNA
4
REAL SOCIEDAD
VALENCIA
5
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ESPAÑOL
6
VILLARREAL
MALLORCA
7
GIRONA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
8
RAYO VALLECANO
REAL MADRID
9
BARCELONA
ALMERIA
10
VALLADOLID
ELCHE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 14     9 NOVIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VALENCIA
BETIS
2
MALLORCA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
3
REAL MADRID
CADIZ F.C.
4
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
VALLADOLID
5
ESPAÑOL
VILLARREAL
6
RAYO VALLECANO
CELTA DE VIGO
7
ELCHE
GIRONA
8
OSASUNA
BARCELONA
9
ALMERIA
GETAFE
10
SEVILLA
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 15     31 DICIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ELCHE
2
VALLADOLID
REAL MADRID
3
BARCELONA
ESPAÑOL
4
CELTA DE VIGO
SEVILLA
5
REAL SOCIEDAD
OSASUNA
6
VILLARREAL
VALENCIA
7
BETIS
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
8
CADIZ F.C.
ALMERIA
9
GETAFE
MALLORCA
10
GIRONA
RAYO VALLECANO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 16     8 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
BARCELONA
2
RAYO VALLECANO
BETIS
3
ESPAÑOL
GIRONA
4
SEVILLA
GETAFE
5
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
OSASUNA
6
ELCHE
CELTA DE VIGO
7
VALENCIA
CADIZ F.C.
8
MALLORCA
VALLADOLID
9
ALMERIA
REAL SOCIEDAD
10
VILLARREAL
REAL MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 17     14 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VALLADOLID
RAYO VALLECANO
2
BETIS
BARCELONA
3
ALMERIA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
4
CELTA DE VIGO
VILLARREAL
5
REAL SOCIEDAD
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
6
GIRONA
SEVILLA
7
OSASUNA
MALLORCA
8
CADIZ F.C.
ELCHE
9
REAL MADRID
VALENCIA
10
GETAFE
ESPAÑOL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 18     22 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VILLARREAL
GIRONA
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
REAL MADRID
3
SEVILLA
CADIZ F.C.
4
MALLORCA
CELTA DE VIGO
5
ESPAÑOL
BETIS
6
ELCHE
OSASUNA
7
VALENCIA
ALMERIA
8
BARCELONA
GETAFE
9
RAYO VALLECANO
REAL SOCIEDAD
10
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VALLADOLID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 19     29 ENERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
REAL MADRID
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
GETAFE
BETIS
3
OSASUNA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
4
CADIZ F.C.
MALLORCA
5
SEVILLA
ELCHE
6
ALMERIA
ESPAÑOL
7
VALLADOLID
VALENCIA
8
CELTA DE VIGO
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
9
GIRONA
BARCELONA
10
VILLARREAL
RAYO VALLECANO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 20     5 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
OSASUNA
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
VALLADOLID
3
BARCELONA
SEVILLA
4
BETIS
CELTA DE VIGO
5
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
GETAFE
6
MALLORCA
REAL MADRID
7
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
CADIZ F.C.
8
GIRONA
VALENCIA
9
ELCHE
VILLARREAL
10
RAYO VALLECANO
ALMERIA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 21     12 FEBRERO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CADIZ F.C.
GIRONA
2
VILLARREAL
BARCELONA
3
SEVILLA
MALLORCA
4
VALLADOLID
OSASUNA
5
ALMERIA
BETIS
6
GETAFE
RAYO VALLECANO
7
VALENCIA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
8
REAL MADRID
ELCHE
9
ESPAÑOL
REAL SOCIEDAD
10
CELTA DE VIGO
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 24     5 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MALLORCA
ELCHE
2
GETAFE
GIRONA
3
OSASUNA
CELTA DE VIGO
4
RAYO VALLECANO
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
5
BETIS
REAL MADRID
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
CADIZ F.C.
7
BARCELONA
VALENCIA
8
ALMERIA
VILLARREAL
9
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
SEVILLA
10
VALLADOLID
ESPAÑOL
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 25     12 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
SEVILLA
ALMERIA
2
ELCHE
VALLADOLID
3
VILLARREAL
BETIS
4
CADIZ F.C.
GETAFE
5
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
BARCELONA
6
VALENCIA
OSASUNA
7
GIRONA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
8
REAL MADRID
ESPAÑOL
9
MALLORCA
REAL SOCIEDAD
10
CELTA DE VIGO
RAYO VALLECANO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 26     19 MARZO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
CELTA DE VIGO
2
BARCELONA
REAL MADRID
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
ELCHE
4
BETIS
MALLORCA
5
ALMERIA
CADIZ F.C.
6
RAYO VALLECANO
GIRONA
7
OSASUNA
VILLARREAL
8
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
VALENCIA
9
VALLADOLID
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
10
GETAFE
SEVILLA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 27     2 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
CELTA DE VIGO
ALMERIA
2
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
GETAFE
3
CADIZ F.C.
SEVILLA
4
REAL MADRID
VALLADOLID
5
GIRONA
ESPAÑOL
6
VALENCIA
RAYO VALLECANO
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
BETIS
8
ELCHE
BARCELONA
9
VILLARREAL
REAL SOCIEDAD
10
MALLORCA
OSASUNA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 28     9 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
GIRONA
2
REAL MADRID
VILLARREAL
3
SEVILLA
CELTA DE VIGO
4
OSASUNA
ELCHE
5
ALMERIA
VALENCIA
6
RAYO VALLECANO
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
7
VALLADOLID
MALLORCA
8
REAL SOCIEDAD
GETAFE
9
BETIS
CADIZ F.C.
10
ESPAÑOL
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 29     16 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VILLARREAL
VALLADOLID
2
VALENCIA
SEVILLA
3
GETAFE
BARCELONA
4
CELTA DE VIGO
MALLORCA
5
CADIZ F.C.
REAL MADRID
6
GIRONA
ELCHE
7
BETIS
ESPAÑOL
8
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
ALMERIA
9
RAYO VALLECANO
OSASUNA
10
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 30     23 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ELCHE
VALENCIA
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
RAYO VALLECANO
3
VALLADOLID
GIRONA
4
ALMERIA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
5
ESPAÑOL
CADIZ F.C.
6
BARCELONA
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
7
SEVILLA
VILLARREAL
8
REAL MADRID
CELTA DE VIGO
9
OSASUNA
BETIS
10
MALLORCA
GETAFE
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 31     26 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
SEVILLA
2
RAYO VALLECANO
BARCELONA
3
VILLARREAL
ESPAÑOL
4
CELTA DE VIGO
ELCHE
5
BETIS
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
GIRONA
REAL MADRID
7
VALENCIA
VALLADOLID
8
GETAFE
ALMERIA
9
CADIZ F.C.
OSASUNA
10
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
MALLORCA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 32     30 ABRIL
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ESPAÑOL
GETAFE
2
VALLADOLID
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
3
ELCHE
RAYO VALLECANO
4
VILLARREAL
CELTA DE VIGO
5
CADIZ F.C.
VALENCIA
6
SEVILLA
GIRONA
7
REAL MADRID
ALMERIA
8
MALLORCA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
9
OSASUNA
REAL SOCIEDAD
10
BARCELONA
BETIS
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 33     3 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
BARCELONA
OSASUNA
2
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
CADIZ F.C.
3
RAYO VALLECANO
VALLADOLID
4
VALENCIA
VILLARREAL
5
GIRONA
MALLORCA
6
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
BETIS
7
SEVILLA
ESPAÑOL
8
GETAFE
CELTA DE VIGO
9
ALMERIA
ELCHE
10
REAL SOCIEDAD
REAL MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 34     14 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
OSASUNA
ALMERIA
2
ELCHE
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
3
VILLARREAL
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
4
BETIS
RAYO VALLECANO
5
CELTA DE VIGO
VALENCIA
6
VALLADOLID
SEVILLA
7
ESPAÑOL
BARCELONA
8
MALLORCA
CADIZ F.C.
9
REAL MADRID
GETAFE
10
REAL SOCIEDAD
GIRONA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 35     21 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GETAFE
ELCHE
2
GIRONA
VILLARREAL
3
ALMERIA
MALLORCA
4
VALENCIA
REAL MADRID
5
SEVILLA
BETIS
6
CADIZ F.C.
VALLADOLID
7
BARCELONA
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
CELTA DE VIGO
9
RAYO VALLECANO
ESPAÑOL
10
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
OSASUNA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 36     24 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ELCHE
SEVILLA
2
BETIS
GETAFE
3
VILLARREAL
CADIZ F.C.
4
REAL SOCIEDAD
ALMERIA
5
OSASUNA
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
6
MALLORCA
VALENCIA
7
CELTA DE VIGO
GIRONA
8
REAL MADRID
RAYO VALLECANO
9
ESPAÑOL
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
10
VALLADOLID
BARCELONA
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 37     28 MAYO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
VALENCIA
ESPAÑOL
2
CADIZ F.C.
CELTA DE VIGO
3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
ELCHE
4
GIRONA
BETIS
5
GETAFE
OSASUNA
6
BARCELONA
MALLORCA
7
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
ALMERIA
VALLADOLID
9
RAYO VALLECANO
VILLARREAL
10
SEVILLA
REAL MADRID
 
Etapa: Unica   Fecha: 38     4 JUNIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MALLORCA
RAYO VALLECANO
2
BETIS
VALENCIA
3
CELTA DE VIGO
BARCELONA
4
REAL SOCIEDAD
SEVILLA
5
VILLARREAL
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
6
REAL MADRID
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
7
ESPAÑOL
ALMERIA
8
ELCHE
CADIZ F.C.
9
VALLADOLID
GETAFE
10
OSASUNA
GIRONA