FÚTBOL INTERNACIONAL

Viernes 30 de Septiembre de 2022



Torneo de Apertura 2022-2
Etapa: Primera Fase




Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 1     1 al 3 JULIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
NECAXA
TOLUCA
2
MAZATLAN FC
PUEBLA F.C.
3
GUADALAJARA
JUAREZ
4
TIGRES (U.A.N.L.)
CRUZ AZUL
5
AMÉRICA
ATLAS
6
PUMAS (U.N.A.M.)
TIJUANA
7
SAN LUIS
LEÓN
8
SANTOS LAGUNA
MONTERREY
9
PACHUCA
QUERETARO
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 2     8 al 10 JULIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MAZATLAN FC
TIGRES (U.A.N.L.)
2
PUEBLA F.C.
SANTOS LAGUNA
3
TIJUANA
JUAREZ
4
GUADALAJARA
SAN LUIS
5
CRUZ AZUL
PACHUCA
6
MONTERREY
AMÉRICA
7
TOLUCA
ATLAS
8
QUERETARO
NECAXA
9
LEÓN
PUMAS (U.N.A.M.)
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 3     13 al 18 JULIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
AMÉRICA
TOLUCA
2
PUEBLA F.C.
LEÓN
3
JUAREZ
QUERETARO
4
ATLAS
CRUZ AZUL
5
SANTOS LAGUNA
GUADALAJARA
6
PUMAS (U.N.A.M.)
NECAXA
7
SAN LUIS
MONTERREY
8
TIGRES (U.A.N.L.)
TIJUANA
9
PACHUCA
MAZATLAN FC
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 4     20 al 24 JULIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
GUADALAJARA
LEÓN
2
QUERETARO
MONTERREY
3
MAZATLAN FC
SAN LUIS
4
NECAXA
JUAREZ
5
TOLUCA
SANTOS LAGUNA
6
CRUZ AZUL
PUEBLA F.C.
7
TIGRES (U.A.N.L.)
ATLAS
8
TIJUANA
AMÉRICA
9
PACHUCA
PUMAS (U.N.A.M.)
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 5     26 al 27 JULIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MONTERREY
PUEBLA F.C.
2
JUAREZ
TIGRES (U.A.N.L.)
3
ATLAS
TIJUANA
4
SAN LUIS
CRUZ AZUL
5
LEÓN
TOLUCA
6
NECAXA
PACHUCA
7
QUERETARO
GUADALAJARA
8
PUMAS (U.N.A.M.)
MAZATLAN FC
9
AMÉRICA
SANTOS LAGUNA
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 6     29 al 31 JULIO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
JUAREZ
TOLUCA
2
CRUZ AZUL
NECAXA
3
TIGRES (U.A.N.L.)
QUERETARO
4
TIJUANA
MAZATLAN FC
5
GUADALAJARA
PACHUCA
6
PUEBLA F.C.
SAN LUIS
7
PUMAS (U.N.A.M.)
MONTERREY
8
SANTOS LAGUNA
ATLAS
9
LEÓN
AMÉRICA
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 7     4 al 7 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
ATLAS
QUERETARO
2
PUEBLA F.C.
PUMAS (U.N.A.M.)
3
MAZATLAN FC
GUADALAJARA
4
AMÉRICA
JUAREZ
5
MONTERREY
LEÓN
6
SANTOS LAGUNA
CRUZ AZUL
7
TOLUCA
TIJUANA
8
SAN LUIS
NECAXA
9
PACHUCA
TIGRES (U.A.N.L.)
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 8     11 al 14 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
QUERETARO
SAN LUIS
2
NECAXA
MONTERREY
3
TIJUANA
PUEBLA F.C.
4
JUAREZ
PACHUCA
5
LEÓN
MAZATLAN FC
6
PUMAS (U.N.A.M.)
AMÉRICA
7
GUADALAJARA
ATLAS
8
CRUZ AZUL
TOLUCA
9
TIGRES (U.A.N.L.)
SANTOS LAGUNA
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 9     16 al 19 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
MAZATLAN FC
QUERETARO
2
ATLAS
JUAREZ
3
PUEBLA F.C.
NECAXA
4
TOLUCA
MONTERREY
5
CRUZ AZUL
TIJUANA
6
PACHUCA
AMÉRICA
7
SANTOS LAGUNA
LEÓN
8
SAN LUIS
PUMAS (U.N.A.M.)
9
GUADALAJARA
TIGRES (U.A.N.L.)
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 10     19 al 21 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
NECAXA
GUADALAJARA
2
JUAREZ
MAZATLAN FC
3
QUERETARO
TIJUANA
4
MONTERREY
TIGRES (U.A.N.L.)
5
ATLAS
PUEBLA F.C.
6
AMÉRICA
CRUZ AZUL
7
PUMAS (U.N.A.M.)
SANTOS LAGUNA
8
SAN LUIS
TOLUCA
9
PACHUCA
LEÓN
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 11     26 al 28 AGOSTO
Partido
Local
Visita
1
PUEBLA F.C.
JUAREZ
2
MAZATLAN FC
AMÉRICA
3
CRUZ AZUL
QUERETARO
4
TIGRES (U.A.N.L.)
NECAXA
5
GUADALAJARA
PUMAS (U.N.A.M.)
6
TOLUCA
PACHUCA
7
SANTOS LAGUNA
SAN LUIS
8
LEÓN
ATLAS
9
TIJUANA
MONTERREY
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 12     1 al 4 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
SAN LUIS
TIJUANA
2
QUERETARO
PUEBLA F.C.
3
NECAXA
LEÓN
4
JUAREZ
CRUZ AZUL
5
PACHUCA
SANTOS LAGUNA
6
MONTERREY
MAZATLAN FC
7
ATLAS
PUMAS (U.N.A.M.)
8
AMÉRICA
TIGRES (U.A.N.L.)
9
TOLUCA
GUADALAJARA
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 13     6 al 7 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
SANTOS LAGUNA
NECAXA
2
LEÓN
JUAREZ
3
MONTERREY
CRUZ AZUL
4
AMÉRICA
SAN LUIS
5
PUEBLA F.C.
PACHUCA
6
TIGRES (U.A.N.L.)
TOLUCA
7
TIJUANA
GUADALAJARA
8
MAZATLAN FC
ATLAS
9
PUMAS (U.N.A.M.)
QUERETARO
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 14     9 al 11 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
NECAXA
AMÉRICA
2
JUAREZ
MONTERREY
3
QUERETARO
SANTOS LAGUNA
4
TIGRES (U.A.N.L.)
LEÓN
5
TOLUCA
PUMAS (U.N.A.M.)
6
GUADALAJARA
PUEBLA F.C.
7
CRUZ AZUL
MAZATLAN FC
8
ATLAS
SAN LUIS
9
PACHUCA
TIJUANA
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 15     16 al 18 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
PUEBLA F.C.
TIGRES (U.A.N.L.)
2
MAZATLAN FC
TOLUCA
3
SAN LUIS
PACHUCA
4
MONTERREY
ATLAS
5
AMÉRICA
GUADALAJARA
6
PUMAS (U.N.A.M.)
CRUZ AZUL
7
SANTOS LAGUNA
JUAREZ
8
LEÓN
QUERETARO
9
TIJUANA
NECAXA
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 16     30 SEPTIEMBRE
Partido
Local
Visita
1
NECAXA
MAZATLAN FC
2
GUADALAJARA
MONTERREY
3
QUERETARO
AMÉRICA
4
CRUZ AZUL
LEÓN
5
TIGRES (U.A.N.L.)
PUMAS (U.N.A.M.)
6
PACHUCA
ATLAS
7
TIJUANA
SANTOS LAGUNA
8
TOLUCA
PUEBLA F.C.
9
JUAREZ
SAN LUIS
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 17     30-SEP / 2-OCT
Partido
Local
Visita
1
PUEBLA F.C.
AMÉRICA
2
JUAREZ
PUMAS (U.N.A.M.)
3
MONTERREY
PACHUCA
4
SAN LUIS
TIGRES (U.A.N.L.)
5
ATLAS
NECAXA
6
CRUZ AZUL
GUADALAJARA
7
TOLUCA
QUERETARO
8
SANTOS LAGUNA
MAZATLAN FC
9
LEÓN
TIJUANA